58112 / Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Passenger
इतवारी - टाटानगर जं. पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 58112/Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Itwari.
Departs @ 21:15 (Itwari)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 00:05 +2 nights (Tatanagar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Passenger (58112) Schedule

Last Updated: 23-Sep-18 12:54 IST
S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ITR Itwari 21:15 - 6 0.0 1 SECR
2. KAV Kalamna 21:24 21:26 2m - 2.6 1 SECR
3. KP Kamptee 21:35 21:40 5m 1 10.4 1 SECR
4. KNHN Kanhan Junction 21:46 21:48 2m 1 14.8 1 SECR
5. SAL Salwa 21:54 21:56 2m - 20.7 1 SECR
6. CHCR Chacher 22:02 22:04 2m - 27.3 1 SECR
7. TAR Tharsa 22:11 22:13 2m - 33.6 1 SECR
8. RRL Rewral 22:18 22:20 2m - 39.2 1 SECR
9. KHAT Khat 22:27 22:29 2m - 48.2 1 SECR
10. BRD Bhandara Road 22:37 22:39 2m - 58.2 1 SECR
11. TMR Tumsar Road 22:55 23:00 5m - 76.3 1 SECR
12. MNU Mundikota 23:09 23:11 2m - 86.4 1 SECR
13. TRO Tirora 23:24 23:26 2m - 96.4 1 SECR
14. KWN Kachewani 23:32 23:34 2m - 103.3 1 SECR
15. GJ Gangajhari 23:42 23:44 2m - 111.6 1 SECR
16. G Gondia Junction 00:25 00:35 10m 4 126.0 2 SECR
17. GDM Gudma 00:44 00:46 2m - 137.6 2 SECR
18. AGN Amgaon 00:55 00:57 2m - 148.4 2 SECR
19. SKS Salekasa 01:07 01:09 2m - 163.3 2 SECR
20. DKS Darekasa 01:22 01:24 2m - 174.7 2 SECR
21. BTL Bortalao 01:31 01:33 2m - 182.4 2 SECR
22. PJB Paniajob 01:43 01:45 2m - 191.2 2 SECR
23. DGG Dongargarh 02:00 02:10 10m - 199.1 2 SECR
24. JTR Jatkanhar 02:15 02:16 1m - 205.4 2 SECR
25. MUA Musra 02:23 02:25 2m - 211.9 2 SECR
26. RJN Raj Nandgaon 02:40 02:45 5m - 230.5 2 SECR
27. MUP Murhipar 02:56 02:58 2m - 245.4 2 SECR
28. DURG Durg Junction 03:45 03:50 5m 3 260.9 2 SECR
29. BQR Bhilainagar 03:56 03:57 1m 5 265.5 2 SECR
30. BPHB Bhilai Power House 04:02 04:03 1m - 269.8 2 SECR
31. BIA Bhilai 04:07 04:09 2m - 274.5 2 SECR
32. DBEC Devbaloda Charoda 04:15 04:16 1m - 278.4 2 SECR
33. KMI Kumhari 04:28 04:30 2m 2 285.4 2 SECR
34. R Raipur Junction 05:10 05:30 20m - 298.0 2 SECR
35. WRC WRS Colony PH 05:35 05:37 2m - 300.5 2 SECR
36. URK Urkura 05:43 05:45 2m - 301.9 2 SECR
37. MDH Mandhar 05:53 05:54 1m - 310.1 2 SECR
38. SLH Siliari 06:02 06:03 1m - 321.6 2 SECR
39. BKTH Baikunth 06:11 06:13 2m - 330.0 2 SECR
40. TLD Tilda Neora 06:18 06:20 2m - 336.1 2 SECR
41. HN Hathbandh 06:29 06:31 2m - 346.9 2 SECR
42. BYT Bhatapara 06:42 06:47 5m - 362.2 2 SECR
43. NPI Nipania 06:58 06:59 1m - 376.8 2 SECR
44. DGS Dagori 07:10 07:11 1m - 385.3 2 SECR
45. BYL Belha 07:20 07:22 2m - 392.8 2 SECR
46. CHBT Chakarbhatha 07:29 07:31 2m - 398.5 2 SECR
47. DPH Dadhapara 07:38 07:39 1m - 401.7 2 SECR
48. BSP Bilaspur Junction 08:25 08:40 15m 2 408.8 2 SECR
49. GTW Gatora 08:49 08:51 2m - 414.8 2 SECR
50. JRMG Jairamnagar 08:59 09:01 2m - 422.5 2 SECR
51. KTSH Kotmi Sonar Halt 09:07 09:09 2m - 429.5 2 SECR
52. AKT Akaltara 09:15 09:17 2m - 435.6 2 SECR
53. KPNA Kapan 09:25 09:27 2m 1 443.2 2 SECR
54. NIA Janjgir Naila 09:33 09:35 2m - 450.6 2 SECR
55. CPH Champa Junction 09:49 09:54 5m - 461.4 2 SECR
56. SGRD Saragaon Road 10:03 10:04 1m - 469.4 2 SECR
57. BUA Baradwar 10:08 10:10 2m - 476.9 2 SECR
58. JDDA Jetha 10:17 10:18 1m - 483.3 2 SECR
59. SKT Sakti 10:24 10:29 5m - 491.6 2 SECR
60. JDI Jharradih 10:40 10:42 2m - 501.5 2 SECR
61. KHS Kharsia 10:47 10:49 2m - 507.1 2 SECR
62. ROB Robertson 11:00 11:02 2m - 515.7 2 SECR
63. BEF Bhupdeopur 11:09 11:11 2m - 524.8 2 SECR
64. KDTR Kirodimalnagar 11:18 11:20 2m - 533.9 2 SECR
65. RIG Raigarh 11:31 11:36 5m - 541.1 2 SECR
66. KRL Kotarlia 11:44 11:46 2m - 550.8 2 SECR
67. JMG Jamga 11:53 11:55 2m - 559.3 2 SECR
68. DAO Daghora 12:05 12:07 2m - 571.3 2 SECR
69. HGR Himgir 12:14 12:16 2m - 578.8 2 SECR
70. BPH Belpahar 12:31 12:33 2m - 591.9 2 SECR
71. BRJN Brajarajnagar 12:50 12:52 2m - 601.1 2 SECR
72. IB Ib 12:56 12:58 2m - 603.8 2 SECR
73. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 14:20 14:40 20m - 612.7 2 SER
74. DTV Dhutra 14:50 14:51 1m - 621.5 2 SER
75. PNPL Panpali 14:58 14:59 1m - 626.8 2 SER
76. BEH Bagdihi 15:06 15:07 1m - 633.5 2 SER
77. DIH Dharuadihi 15:14 15:15 1m - 639.7 2 SER
78. BMB Bamra 15:27 15:28 1m - 649.2 2 SER
79. TGM Tangarmunda 15:40 15:41 1m - 657.7 2 SER
80. GPH Garpos 15:50 15:51 1m - 665.5 2 SER
81. SOGR Sogra 15:56 15:57 1m - 670.2 2 SER
82. SXN Sonakhan 16:07 16:08 1m - 676.4 2 SER
83. GP Rajgangpur 16:17 16:18 1m - 684.0 2 SER
84. KXN Kanshbahal 16:29 16:30 1m - 693.4 2 SER
85. KLG Kalunga 16:38 16:39 1m - 700.3 2 SER
86. PPO Panposh 16:49 16:50 1m - 707.9 2 SER
87. ROU Rourkela Junction 17:15 18:15 60m 4 713.9 2 SER
88. BNDM Bondamunda 18:32 18:33 1m - 720.3 2 SER
89. BZR Bisra 18:44 18:45 1m - 727.9 2 SER
90. BUL Bhalulata 18:52 18:53 1m - 734.8 2 SER
91. JRA Jaraikela 19:01 19:02 1m - 742.3 2 SER
92. MOU Manoharpur 19:18 19:19 1m - 753.7 2 SER
93. PST Posoita 19:35 19:36 1m - 764.7 2 SER
94. DRWN Derowan P. H. 19:44 19:45 1m - 771.5 2 SER
95. GOL Goilkera 20:02 20:03 1m - 781.4 2 SER
96. TUX Tunia 20:11 20:12 1m - 787.8 2 SER
97. SWR Sonua 20:21 20:22 1m - 794.0 2 SER
98. LPH Lotapahar 20:34 20:35 1m - 805.4 2 SER
99. CKP Chakradharpur 20:55 21:25 30m - 814.9 2 SER
100. BRM Barabambo 21:37 21:38 1m - 825.6 2 SER
101. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction 21:49 21:50 1m - 835.0 2 SER
102. MMV Mahali Marup 21:59 22:00 1m - 842.5 2 SER
103. SINI Sini Junction 22:11 22:12 1m 2 850.2 2 SER
104. BRBS Birbans 22:21 22:22 1m - 857.2 2 SER
105. GMH Gamharia 22:39 22:40 1m 2 866.3 2 SER
106. ADTP Adityapur 22:54 22:55 1m 2 872.3 2 SER
107. TATA Tatanagar Junction 00:05 - 5 877.0 3 SER
58112 / Itwari - Tatanagar Jn Passenger (इतवारी - टाटानगर जं. पैसेंजर) train operated by the South Eastern Railway which runs between Itwari and Tatanagar Junction. The train leaves from Itwari on at 21:15 hrs and reaches Tatanagar Junction at 00:05 hrs

The train, during its journey from Itwari, crosses 105 railway station and terminates at Tatanagar Junction. It takes 26 hours and 50 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 877 kilometers.

The return train is 58111.