CNA / Chanderiya
चंदेरिया

Chanderiya (चंदेरिया), station code CNA, is a railway station in Chittorgarh district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ratlam Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Chanderiya.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Chanderiya have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Chanderiya (CNA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 00:25 00:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 00:25 00:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59834 Mandsor - Kota Passenger... Pass WCR 00:40 00:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 01:20 01:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
22985 Udaipur City - Delhi Sara... Hms NWR 01:33 01:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59833 Kota - Mandsor Passenger... Pass WCR 02:10 02:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Uda... Hms NWR 02:38 02:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 03:15 03:22 7m 1
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 03:15 03:22 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12963 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 04:26 04:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
79302 Bhilwara-Ratlam DEMU EMU WR 04:40 04:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City... Hms NWR 05:13 05:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 09:15 09:40 25m 1
SMTWTFS
59812 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 10:30 10:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19653 Indore - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 10:43 10:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur City SF ... SF NWR 11:10 11:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59603 Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipu... Pass NWR 12:50 12:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59604 Udaipur City - Madar Jn (... Pass NWR 12:58 13:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59811 Haldighati Passenger Pass WR 14:38 14:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra... Hms NWR 15:05 15:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19654 Ajmer - Indore Express... Exp NWR 16:30 16:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 16:30 16:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur City - Jaipur SF ... SF NWR 16:58 17:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 18:15 18:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 20:19 20:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 20:25 20:55 30m 2
SMTWTFS
12964 Mewar SF Express SF NWR 21:01 21:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU... EMU WR 23:23 23:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Chanderiya by train, get complete information about CNA / Chanderiya station, nearest airport to Chanderiya. Complete list of trains to and from Chanderiya

Loading...