TDD / Tadepalligudem
ताडेपल्लीगुडेम

Tadepalligudem (ताडेपल्लीगुडेम), station code TDD, is a railway station in West Godavari district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Tadepalligudem.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Tadepalligudem have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Tadepalligudem (TDD)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12739 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... GR SCR 00:12 00:13 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08407 Bhubaneswar - Secunderaba... ACSF ECoR 00:13 00:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sah... SF SCoR 00:15 00:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapat... Exp ECoR 00:20 00:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12728 Hyderabad - Visakhapatnam... SF SCR 00:41 00:42 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17244 Rayagada - Guntur Express... Exp SCR 00:44 00:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17243 Guntur - Rayagada Express... Exp SCR 01:05 01:07 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 01:08 01:09 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... ACSF SCR 01:19 01:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 02:03 02:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 02:32 02:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08501 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 02:48 02:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07432 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 03:12 03:14 2m -
SMTWTFS
12740 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... GR SCR 03:14 03:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07106 Hyderabad - Kakinada Town... EMU SCR 03:22 03:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
07425 Kacheguda - Kakinada Port... Exp SCR 03:30 03:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07016 Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam... Exp SCR 03:30 03:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07238 Kurnool City - Kakinada T... Exp SCR 03:48 03:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 04:08 04:09 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 04:21 04:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67262 Rajamundry Vijayawada MEM... EMU SCR 04:42 04:43 1m 3
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visa... SF SCoR 04:53 04:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 04:58 05:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02783 Bhubaneswar - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 05:03 05:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
08408 Secunderabad - Bhubaneswa... ACSF ECoR 05:15 05:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 05:24 05:25 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 06:21 06:22 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 06:29 06:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
67242 Kakinada Port - Vijayawad... EMU SCR 06:39 06:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry ... Exp SR 06:45 06:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
67300 Vijayawada Rajahmundry ME... EMU SCR 06:59 07:00 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12718 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 07:23 07:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 07:39 07:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 07:49 07:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 07:57 07:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 08:04 08:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12722-Slip Dakshin Link SF Express... SF ECoR 08:18 08:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12862 Dakshin Link SF Express... SF SCoR 08:18 08:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 08:32 08:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 08:32 08:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 08:32 08:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi ... Exp SR 08:38 08:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER 08:39 08:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati ... Pass SCR 09:42 09:43 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 09:55 09:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 10:04 10:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 10:29 10:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Pass SCR 10:29 10:30 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 10:34 10:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17239 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 10:39 10:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17240 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 11:30 11:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 11:54 11:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 11:54 11:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Expr... ACSF NR 12:13 12:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 12:34 12:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Expr... ACSF NR 12:59 13:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 14:02 14:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 14:02 14:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 14:29 14:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Pass SCR 14:41 14:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 14:49 14:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 15:15 15:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 15:18 15:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port ... Pass SCR 15:29 15:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06338 MGR Chennai Central - Guw... Exp SR 15:30 15:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
12717 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 16:18 16:19 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 16:28 16:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 16:29 16:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 16:44 16:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 16:57 16:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 17:49 17:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 18:00 18:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06337 Guwahati - Chennai Centra... Exp SR 18:03 18:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER 18:10 18:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
67299 Rajahmundry Vijayawada ME... EMU SCR 18:22 18:23 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12861 Visakhapatnam-H.Nizamuddi... SF SCoR 18:44 18:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Far... Exp SCR 18:44 18:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07426 Kakinada Port - Kacheguda... Exp SCR 20:00 20:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
67261 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry ... EMU SCR 20:02 20:04 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
07105 Kakinada Town - Hyderabad... EMU SCR 20:27 20:29 2m -
SMTWTFS
02784 Secunderabad - Bhubaneswa... Exp SCR 20:34 20:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
07438 Kacheguda - Tatanagar Far... Exp SCR 20:45 20:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07237 Kakinada Town - Kurnool C... Exp SCR 21:05 21:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 21:13 21:14 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67241 Vijayawada - Kakinada Por... EMU SCR 21:16 21:17 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12727 Visakhapatnam - Hyderabad... SF SCR 21:19 21:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 22:29 22:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... ACSF SCR 22:34 22:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 22:34 22:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07479 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 23:00 23:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07431 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 23:18 23:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Tadepalligudem by train, get complete information about TDD / Tadepalligudem station, nearest airport to Tadepalligudem. Complete list of trains to and from Tadepalligudem

Loading...