01015 / Panvel - Karmali Special
पनवेल - करमली विशेष

The following table shows the schedule of 01015/Panvel - Karmali Special including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Panvel Junction
.
Departs @ 00:55 (Panvel Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 12:30 (Karmali)
SMTWTFS
First Departure: Sun Nov 24, 2019 from Panvel Junction
Last Arrival: Sun Jan 05, 2020 at Karmali

Panvel - Karmali Special (01015) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. PNVL Panvel Junction 00:55 - - 0.0 1 CR
2. ROHA Roha 03:55 04:00 5m - 74.8 1 CR
3. MNI Mangaon 04:20 04:22 2m - 105.3 1 KR
4. KHED Khed 05:08 05:10 2m - 173.2 1 KR
5. CHI Chiplun 05:28 05:30 2m - 202.8 1 KR
6. SGR Sangmeshwar Road 06:10 06:12 2m - 245.3 1 KR
7. RN Ratnagiri 06:55 07:00 5m - 278.2 1 KR
8. VBW Vaibhavwadi Road 08:20 08:22 2m 1 358.5 1 KR
9. KKW Kankavali 08:54 08:56 2m - 389.7 1 KR
10. SNDD Sindhudurg 09:10 09:12 2m - 407.4 1 KR
11. KUDL Kudal 09:22 09:24 2m - 418.0 1 KR
12. SWV Sawantwadi Road 09:40 09:42 2m - 438.8 1 KR
13. THVM Thivim 12:00 12:02 2m - 468.2 1 KR
14. KRMI Karmali 12:30 - - 485.6 1 KR
Last Updated: 20-Nov-19 21:32 IST
01015 / Panvel - Karmali Special (पनवेल - करमली विशेष) train operated by the Central Railway which runs between Panvel Junction and Karmali. The train leaves from Panvel Junction on at 00:55 hrs and reaches Karmali at 12:30 hrs

The train, during its journey from Panvel Junction, crosses 12 railway station and terminates at Karmali. It takes 11 hours and 35 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 486 kilometers.

The return train is 01016.
Loading...