ATL / Athmal Gola
आथमल गोला

Athmal Gola (आथमल गोला), station code ATL, is a railway station in Patna district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Danapur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Athmal Gola.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Athmal Gola have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Athmal Gola (ATL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
63205 Kiul - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 04:05 04:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 05:13 05:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63221 Mokama-Patna Fast MEMU... EMU ECR 06:02 06:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
53043 Howrah - Rajgir Fast Pass... Pass ER 06:33 06:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
13236 Danapur-Sahibganj InterCi... Exp ECR 06:47 06:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63217 Mokama-Danapur MEMU EMU ECR 07:03 07:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
13131 Kolkata - Patna Express... Exp ER 07:15 07:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
53520 Giridih - Patna Link Expr... Exp ER 07:15 07:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
63272 Patna - Mokama MEMU EMU ECR 07:32 07:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 07:53 07:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18625 Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi... Exp SER 09:05 09:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63207 Jhajha - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 09:30 09:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
55527 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 10:32 10:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
63208 Patna - Jasidih MEMU EMU ECR 10:35 10:36 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18622 Patliputra Express Exp SER 10:57 10:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
63209 Jhajha - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 11:39 11:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 12:10 12:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
13133 Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper... Exp ER 12:10 12:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
63210 Patna - Jhajha MEMU EMU ECR 12:43 12:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
63212 Patna - Jhajha MEMU EMU ECR 14:45 14:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53044 Rajgir - Howrah Fast Pass... Pass ER 15:17 15:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
18621 Patliputra Express Exp SER 16:18 16:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
63271 Mokama - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
18626 Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi... Exp SER 16:49 16:51 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 17:39 17:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13134 Varanasi - Sealdah (Upper... Exp ER 17:39 17:41 2m 1
SMTWTFS
55528 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 18:02 18:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13132 Patna - Kolkata Express... Exp ER 18:34 18:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13132-Slip Patna - Giridih Slip Exp ER 18:34 18:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63222 Patna-Mokama Fast MEMU... EMU ECR 19:09 19:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 19:22 19:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63218 Danapur-Mokama MEMU EMU ECR 20:03 20:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13235 Sahibganj-Danapur InterCi... Exp ECR 20:23 20:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13288 South Bihar Express Exp ECR 20:47 20:49 2m 1
SMTWTFS
63206 Patna - Kiul MEMU EMU ECR 22:45 22:46 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU EMU ECR 22:57 22:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Athmal Gola by train, get complete information about ATL / Athmal Gola station, nearest airport to Athmal Gola. Complete list of trains to and from Athmal Gola

Loading...