SRID / Shridham
श्रीधाम

Shridham (श्रीधाम), station code SRID, is a railway station in Narsinghpur district of the Indian state of Madhya Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jabalpur Division of the West Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shridham.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Shridham have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Shridham (SRID)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 00:01 00:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 00:01 00:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51188 Katni - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass CR 01:30 01:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22136 Rewa - Nagpur SF Express... SF CR 01:48 01:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12853 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 05:09 05:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02853 Amarkantak Express Covid ... Spec SECR 05:09 05:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
18233 Narmada Express Exp SECR 05:20 05:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur SF Ex... SF WCR 05:48 05:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 05:58 06:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan ... JShtb WCR 06:09 06:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
02062 Jabalpur - Habibganj Jan ... Spec WCR 06:09 06:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
11272 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 07:43 07:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51671 Itarsi - Katni - Satna Pa... Pass WCR 08:08 08:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22187 Habibganj - Adhartal Inte... SF WCR 09:19 09:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
51190 Prayagraj Chheoki - Itars... Pass CR 10:18 10:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11273 Itarsi - Katni Express... Exp WCR 11:22 11:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 12:08 12:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 12:18 12:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 12:58 13:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta ... Exp ECR 14:26 14:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03202 Mumbai LTT - Patna Expres... Spec ECR 14:26 14:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
22135 Nagpur - Rewa SF Express... SF CR 14:48 14:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01093 Mahanagri Express Covid-1... Spec CR 15:13 15:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
11093 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 15:13 15:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta ... Exp ECR 15:58 16:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
03201 Patna - Mumbai LTT Expres... Spec ECR 15:58 16:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
51189 Itarsi - Prayagraj Chheok... Pass CR 16:28 16:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51672 Satna - Katni - Itarsi Pa... Pass WCR 16:28 16:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22188 Adhartal - Habibganj Inte... SF WCR 16:59 17:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12192 Shridham SF Express SF WCR 18:10 18:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 18:28 18:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11271 Vindhyachal Express Exp WCR 19:23 19:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11274 Katni - Itarsi Express... Exp WCR 20:03 20:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12854 Amarkantak SF Express... SF SECR 20:19 20:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02854 Amarkantak Express Covid ... Spec SECR 20:19 20:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12160 Jabalpur - Amravati Super... SF WCR 21:34 21:36 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan ... JShtb WCR 21:45 21:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02061 Habibganj - Jabalpur Jan ... Spec WCR 21:45 21:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
18234 Narmada Express Exp SECR 21:54 21:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11094 Mahanagari Express Exp CR 22:04 22:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
01094 Mahanagri Express Covid-1... Spec CR 22:04 22:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
51187 Bhusaval - Katni Passenge... Pass CR 22:18 22:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 23:33 23:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 23:33 23:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Shridham by train, get complete information about SRID / Shridham station, nearest airport to Shridham. Complete list of trains to and from Shridham

Loading...
Shridham