ASH / Aishbagh
ऐशबाग

Aishbagh (ऐशबाग), station code ASH, is a railway station in Lucknow district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Eastern Division of the North Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Aishbagh.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Aishbagh have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Aishbagh (ASH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 00:22 00:32 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11016 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 00:40 00:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
01016 Kushinagar Express Covid ... Spec CR 00:40 00:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02564 New Delhi - Saharsa Clone... Spec ECR 01:20 01:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
11015 Kushinagar Express Exp CR 01:42 01:52 10m 5
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip2 Penchvalley (Chhindwara -... Pass SECR 01:42 01:52 10m -
SMTWTFS
01015 Kushinagar Express Covid ... Spec CR 01:42 01:52 10m -
SMTWTFS
12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... SF NER 03:38 03:53 15m 4
SMTWTFS
02541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sa... Spec NER 03:38 03:53 15m -
SMTWTFS
12554 Vaishali SuperFast Expres... SF ECR 03:47 03:57 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02554 Vaishali SF Express Covid... Spec ECR 03:47 03:57 10m -
SMTWTFS
55050 Lucknow Jn. - Nakaha Jung... Pass NER 05:26 05:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSMT Jan... Exp NER 06:10 06:25 15m -
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp WR 06:20 06:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 06:20 06:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
09037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Spec WR 06:20 06:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
09039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Spec WR 06:20 06:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
22532 Mathura - Chhapra SF Expr... SF NER 07:22 07:32 10m -
SMTWTFS
18191 Utsarg Express Exp SER 07:30 07:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 07:40 07:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
15009 Gorakhpur - Mailani Gomti... Exp NER 08:07 08:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64272 Lucknow Jn - Barabanki ME... MEMU NR 08:39 08:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 09:48 10:03 15m -
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 09:48 10:03 15m -
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 09:48 10:03 15m -
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 09:48 10:03 15m -
SMTWTFS
02592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF... Spec NER 09:48 10:03 15m -
SMTWTFS
55061 Mailani - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 10:10 10:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 10:15 10:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
15069 Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Inte... Exp NER 10:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... SF NER 11:25 11:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
02542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur Sa... Spec NER 11:25 11:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 11:35 11:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 11:35 11:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 11:35 11:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 11:35 11:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 11:35 11:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
02591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... Spec NER 11:35 11:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
64232 Lucknow Jn - Barabanki ME... MEMU NR 11:48 11:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
55064 Lucknow Jn. - Sitapur Pas... Pass NER 12:06 12:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
22531 Chhapra - Mathura SF Expr... SF NER 13:28 13:43 15m 3
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 13:37 13:52 15m -
SMTWTFS
64234 Lucknow Barabanki MEMU... MEMU NR 14:09 14:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
64271 Barabanki - Aishbagh MEMU... MEMU NR 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
64253 Aishbagh - Kalianpur MEMU... MEMU NR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
55063 Sitapur - Lucknow Jn. Pas... Pass NER 16:17 16:19 2m -
SMTWTFS
15070 Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Inte... Exp NER - 16:25 - -
SMTWTFS
55066 Lucknow Jn. - Mailani Pas... Pass NER 17:36 17:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
64273 Barabanki - Lucknow Jn ME... MEMU NR 17:54 17:56 2m -
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 18:10 18:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
18192 Utsarg Express Exp SER 18:15 18:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
64274 Lucknow Jn - Barabanki ME... MEMU NR 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapra Jan... Exp NER 19:15 19:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
02569 Darbhanga - New Delhi Clo... Spec ECR 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02570 New Delhi - Darbhanga Clo... Spec ECR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
02563 Saharsa - New Delhi Clone... Spec ECR 20:25 20:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp WR 20:25 20:50 25m 4
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR 20:25 20:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
09038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Spec WR 20:25 20:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
09040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Spec WR 20:25 20:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
55031 Nakaha Jungle - Lucknow J... Pass NER 20:58 21:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
02565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Expr... Spec ECR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
64275 Barabanki Lucknow MEMU... MEMU NR 21:26 21:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15010 Mailani - Gorakhpur Gomti... Exp NER 21:40 21:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti SF E... SKr ECR 21:47 21:57 10m -
SMTWTFS
02566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Expr... Spec ECR 21:47 21:57 10m -
SMTWTFS
12553 Vaishali SF Express SF ECR 22:08 22:18 10m 4
SMTWTFS
02553 Vaishali SF Express Covid... Spec ECR 22:08 22:18 10m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Aishbagh by train, get complete information about ASH / Aishbagh station, nearest airport to Aishbagh. Complete list of trains to and from Aishbagh

Loading...
Aishbagh