HRI / Hardoi
हरदोई

Hardoi (हरदोई), station code HRI, is a railway station in Hardoi district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Moradabad Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hardoi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Hardoi have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hardoi (HRI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
54252 Saharanpur-Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 00:00 00:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Sadb... SF NR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15006 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 00:13 00:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15116 Loknayak Express Exp NER 00:13 00:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 00:24 00:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14014 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 00:24 00:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 00:24 00:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 00:24 00:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13120 Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah... Exp ER 00:39 00:42 3m 3
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ma... Exp ER 00:55 00:57 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15115 Loknayak Express Exp NER 00:56 00:58 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15011 Lucknow - Chandigarh Expr... Exp NER 01:35 01:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13019 Bagh Express Exp ER 02:15 02:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express Exp NR 02:56 02:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 03:09 03:11 2m 3
SMTWTFS
24512 Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NR 03:09 03:11 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13020 Bagh Express Exp ER 04:00 04:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13119 Sealdah - Anand Vihar Ter... Exp ER 04:20 04:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Exp NR 04:22 04:27 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15001 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 04:32 04:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15002 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 04:32 04:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15005 Rapti Ganga Express Exp NER 04:32 04:34 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12230 Lucknow Mail SF NR 04:58 05:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 06:05 06:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12232 Chandigarh - Lucknow Sadb... SF NR 06:26 06:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14115 Prayag Ghat - Haridwar Ex... Exp NR 06:34 06:37 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15012 Chandigarh - Lucknow Jn. ... Exp NER 06:59 07:01 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22356 Chandigarh - Patliputra S... SF ECR 07:22 07:27 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 07:34 07:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64222 Shahjahanpur - Lucknow ME... EMU NR 07:35 07:55 20m 3,4
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22355 Patliputra - Chandigarh S... SF ECR 07:50 07:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand Vihar ... Exp ER 07:50 07:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 08:06 08:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54330 Shahjahanpur - Balamau Pa... Pass NR 08:10 08:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Ex... Exp NR 08:17 08:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 08:28 08:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 09:18 09:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Expre... Exp NR 09:20 09:25 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
15074 Tanakpur - Singrauli Triv... Exp NR 09:51 09:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15075 Shaktinagar - Tanakpur Tr... Exp NR 09:54 09:57 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14371 Triveni Link Express Exp NR 09:54 09:57 3m 1
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 10:14 10:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54377 Prayag - Bareilly Passeng... Pass NR 10:42 10:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22454 Meerut City - Lucknow Jn ... SF NCR 13:11 13:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 13:34 13:36 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15076 Tanakpur - Shaktinagar Tr... Exp NR 13:45 13:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15076-Slip Triveni Link Express Exp NR 13:45 13:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15074-Slip Bareilly - Barwadih Trive... Exp NR 13:46 13:48 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54378 Bareilly Prayag Passenger... Pass NR 14:18 14:20 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 14:35 14:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 14:38 14:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 15:05 15:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22453 Lucknow Jn - Meerut City ... SF NCR 16:02 16:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 17:03 17:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 17:10 17:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 17:26 17:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Exp NR 18:30 18:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 19:04 19:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
54329 Balamau - Shahjahanpur Pa... Pass NR 19:05 19:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi Expre... Exp NR 19:25 19:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 19:53 19:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayag Ghat Ex... Exp NR 20:00 20:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14013 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 20:02 20:04 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 20:02 20:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 20:05 20:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express Exp NR 20:05 20:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64221 Lucknow Shahjahanpur MEMU... EMU NR 21:00 21:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 21:20 21:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54251 Lucknow Saharanpur Passen... Pass NR 23:05 23:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14116 Haridwar - Prayag Ghat Ex... Exp NR 23:24 23:27 3m 3
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express Exp NR 23:25 23:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12229 Lucknow Mail SF NR 23:37 23:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express Exp NR 23:51 23:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14511-Slip Nauchandi Link Express... Exp NCR 23:51 23:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hardoi by train, get complete information about HRI / Hardoi station, nearest airport to Hardoi. Complete list of trains to and from Hardoi

Loading...