LSI / Laheria Sarai
लहेरिया सराय

Laheria Sarai (लहेरिया सराय), station code LSI, is a railway station in Darbhanga district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Samastipur Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Laheria Sarai.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Laheria Sarai have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Laheria Sarai (LSI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
55528 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 00:12 00:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11061 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -... Exp CR 00:35 00:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01061 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 00:35 00:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 02:15 02:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 03:38 03:41 3m 1
SMTWTFS
55224 Darbhanga - Samastipur Pa... Pass ECR 03:38 03:41 3m 1
SMTWTFS
75225 Samastipur - Raxaul DEMU... DEMU ECR 04:36 04:41 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 04:41 04:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Spec WR 04:41 04:43 2m 2
SMTWTFS
55527 Kamla Ganga InterCity Fas... Pass ECR 05:20 05:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
75207 Samastipur - Sitamarhi - ... DEMU ECR 05:39 05:42 3m 1
SMTWTFS
13185 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER 05:49 05:52 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11033 Pune - Darbhanga Gyan Gan... Exp CR 06:20 06:23 3m 1
SMTWTFS
15284 Janki Express Int ECR 06:26 06:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 06:38 06:41 3m 1
SMTWTFS
55519 Samastipur-Jaynagar Passe... Pass ECR 06:46 06:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15283 Janki Express Exp ECR 07:21 07:24 3m 1
SMTWTFS
75254 Darbhanga - Samastipur DE... DEMU ECR 08:12 08:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
53041 Howrah - Jaynagar (Dhuliy... Pass ER 08:35 08:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13155 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER 08:45 08:48 3m 1
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Express Covi... Spec NR 09:08 09:11 3m -
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Covid - 1... Spec NR 09:08 09:11 3m -
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 09:18 09:21 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 09:18 09:21 3m 1
SMTWTFS
75253 Samastipur - Darbhanga DE... DEMU ECR 09:26 09:29 3m 1
SMTWTFS
55514 Jaynagar-Samastipur Passe... Pass ECR 10:13 10:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12436 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ja... GR ECR 11:15 11:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
13226 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Exp ECR 12:38 12:41 3m 1
SMTWTFS
03226 Rajendra Nagar Terminal -... Spec ECR 12:38 12:41 3m -
SMTWTFS
11062 Darbhanga - Lokmanya Tila... Exp CR 13:13 13:16 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01062 Pawan Express Covid-19 Sp... Spec CR 13:13 13:16 3m 2
SMTWTFS
13225 Jaynagar - Rajendra Nagar... Exp ECR 13:25 13:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
03225 Jaynagar - Rajendra Nagar... Spec ECR 13:25 13:28 3m -
SMTWTFS
75230 Raxaul - Samastipur DEMU... DEMU ECR 13:43 13:46 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12435 Jaynagar - Anand Vihar Te... GR ECR 13:53 13:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13156 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER 14:13 14:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75209 Samastipur - Jaynagar DEM... DEMU ECR 14:48 14:51 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11034 Darbhanga - Pune Gyan Gan... Exp CR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 16:53 16:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 17:16 17:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13186 Ganga Sagar Express Exp ER 17:33 17:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75208 Muzaffarpur - Sitamarhi -... DEMU ECR 17:33 17:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
75227 Samastipur - Raxaul DEMU... DEMU ECR 18:03 18:06 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Spec WR 18:29 18:32 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 18:29 18:32 3m 1
SMTWTFS
55513 Samastipur Jaynagar Passe... Pass ECR 19:05 19:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
55520 Jaynagar-Samastipur Passe... Pass ECR 19:41 19:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 22:05 22:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 22:05 22:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Covid - 1... Spec NR 22:05 22:08 3m -
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Covi... Spec NR 22:05 22:08 3m -
SMTWTFS
53042 Jaynagar - Howrah (Dhuliy... Pass ER 22:41 22:46 5m 1
SMTWTFS
75226 Raxaul - Samastipur DEMU... DEMU ECR 22:41 22:46 5m 1
SMTWTFS
55223 Samastipur - Darbhanga Pa... Pass ECR 23:05 23:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
75210 Jaynagar - Samastipur DEM... DEMU ECR 23:37 23:39 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Laheria Sarai by train, get complete information about LSI / Laheria Sarai station, nearest airport to Laheria Sarai. Complete list of trains to and from Laheria Sarai

Loading...
Laheria Sarai