Train from Jasidih Junction to Kiul Junction


List of all the trains running between Jasidih Junction (JSME) and Kiul Junction (KIUL). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Jasidih Junction - Kiul Junction route.

Total 56 train(s) between JSME / Jasidih Junction and KIUL / Kiul Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER JSME 2 00:15 KIUL 3 01:58 98 km
SMTWTFS
2 12359 Kolkata - Patna Garib Rath Express GR ER JSME - 00:26 KIUL 3 02:33 98 km
SMTWTFS
3 13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur City Express Exp ER JSME 2 00:26 KIUL 3 02:33 98 km
SMTWTFS
4 15027 Maurya Express Exp NER JSME 5 01:03 KIUL 2,3 03:00 97 km
SMTWTFS
5 12351 Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Patna Express SF ECR JSME 2 01:19 KIUL 2,3 03:22 98 km
SMTWTFS
6 13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR JSME - 02:14 KIUL 2 03:50 97 km
SMTWTFS
7 13131 Kolkata - Patna Express Exp ER JSME 2 02:24 KIUL 2,,3 04:42 98 km
SMTWTFS
8 53520 Giridih - Patna Link Express Exp ER JSME - 02:25 KIUL 2 04:42 97 km
SMTWTFS
9 13135 Kolkata - Jaynagar (Weekly) Express Exp ER JSME 2 02:52 KIUL 3 05:00 98 km
SMTWTFS
10 13019 Bagh Express Exp ER JSME 2 02:59 KIUL 2,3 05:17 98 km
SMTWTFS
11 18605 Ranchi - Jaynagar Express Exp SER JSME 2,3 03:16 KIUL 3 05:35 97 km
SMTWTFS
12 12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR JSME 2 03:16 KIUL 2,3 05:40 98 km
SMTWTFS
13 18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Express Exp SER JSME - 03:44 KIUL 2,3 06:17 98 km
SMTWTFS
14 18181-Slip Tatanagar - Katihar Express Slip Exp SER JSME 1 03:44 KIUL 2,3 06:17 98 km
SMTWTFS
15 13165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi Express Exp ER JSME 2 03:56 KIUL 2 06:35 98 km
SMTWTFS
16 13043 Howrah - Raxaul Express Exp ER JSME 2 04:30 KIUL 2 06:35 98 km
SMTWTFS
17 18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Express Exp ECoR JSME - 04:30 KIUL 2 07:14 98 km
SMTWTFS
18 18449 Baidyanathdham Express Exp ECoR JSME - 04:30 KIUL 4 07:15 98 km
SMTWTFS
19 12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER JSME 3 04:41 KIUL 3 07:14 98 km
SMTWTFS
20 53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Passenger Pass ER JSME - 06:17 KIUL 2,3 09:55 98 km
SMTWTFS
21 18622 Patliputra Express Exp SER JSME 2 06:49 KIUL 3 09:05 97 km
SMTWTFS
22 17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Express Exp SCR JSME 2 06:51 KIUL 3 08:59 98 km
SMTWTFS
23 07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Covid-19 Special Spec SCR JSME - 07:07 KIUL - 08:58 98 km
SMTWTFS
24 22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekly SF Express SF SECR JSME - 09:49 KIUL 3 11:10 97 km
SMTWTFS
25 63573 Jasidih-Kiul MEMU MEMU ER JSME - 11:20 KIUL 3,5 13:50 98 km
SMTWTFS
26 13331 Dhanbad - Patna InterCity Express Exp ECR JSME 2 11:32 KIUL 1,2 13:38 98 km
SMTWTFS
27 12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER JSME 2 12:12 KIUL 3 13:57 98 km
SMTWTFS
28 12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Gurumukhi Express SF ER JSME - 12:12 KIUL 2 13:58 98 km
SMTWTFS
29 12303 Poorva Express SF ER JSME 2,3 12:12 KIUL 3 13:58 98 km
SMTWTFS
30 02303 Poorva Superfast Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ER JSME - 12:12 KIUL 3 13:58 98 km
SMTWTFS
31 02465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Express Covid-19 Special Spec NR JSME - 12:25 KIUL - 14:07 98 km
SMTWTFS
32 22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Humsafar Express Hms NR JSME 2 12:27 KIUL 3 14:07 98 km
SMTWTFS
33 22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar SF Express SF NR JSME - 12:27 KIUL - 14:07 98 km
SMTWTFS
34 11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express Exp NCR JSME 2 13:13 KIUL 3 15:18 98 km
SMTWTFS
35 13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi Express Exp ER JSME - 13:47 KIUL - 17:20 97 km
SMTWTFS
36 18183 Tatanagar - Danapur Super Express Exp SER JSME 2 14:06 KIUL 2,3 16:05 98 km
SMTWTFS
37 22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Express SF SR JSME 2 14:53 KIUL 3 17:05 98 km
SMTWTFS
38 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Exp ER JSME 2 15:42 KIUL 3 17:46 98 km
SMTWTFS
39 63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR JSME - 16:25 KIUL 3 19:23 98 km
SMTWTFS
40 12327 Upasana Express SF ER JSME 2 17:02 KIUL 3 18:56 98 km
SMTWTFS
41 12369 Kumbha Express SF ER JSME 2 17:02 KIUL 3 18:56 98 km
SMTWTFS
42 13509 Asansol-Gonda Express Exp ER JSME 2 17:46 KIUL 2 19:35 97 km
SMTWTFS
43 13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh Weekly Express Exp ER JSME 2 17:48 KIUL 3 19:35 98 km
SMTWTFS
44 13507 Asansol-Gorakhpur Express Exp ER JSME 2 17:48 KIUL 2,3 19:35 97 km
SMTWTFS
45 12235 Madhupur - Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express Hms NR JSME 2 18:08 KIUL 2 20:06 98 km
SMTWTFS
46 13105 Sealdah - Ballia Express Exp ER JSME 2 18:51 KIUL 2,3 21:57 97 km
SMTWTFS
47 63571 Jasidih - Mokama MEMU MEMU ER JSME - 20:10 KIUL 3 22:30 98 km
SMTWTFS
48 13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express Exp ER JSME 2 20:34 KIUL 2,3 23:13 98 km
SMTWTFS
49 12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSMT SF Express SF ER JSME 2 21:22 KIUL 3 22:50 97 km
SMTWTFS
50 18603 Ranchi - Bhagalpur Express Exp SER JSME 2 21:56 KIUL 3 23:50 97 km
SMTWTFS
51 13021 Mithila Express Exp ER JSME 2 22:15 KIUL 2 00:07 98 km
SMTWTFS
52 13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab Mail Exp ER JSME 2 23:33 KIUL 3 01:25 98 km
SMTWTFS
53 13157 Tirhut Express Exp ER JSME 2 02:52 LKR 2 05:11 99 km
SMTWTFS
54 13155 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER JSME 2 02:52 LKR 2 05:03 99 km
SMTWTFS
55 12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi Express JShtb ECR JSME 2 18:20 LKR 2 19:56 99 km
SMTWTFS
56 02023 Howrah - Patna Jan Shatabdi Express Covid - 19 Special Spec ECR JSME - 19:02 LKR - 20:38 99 km
SMTWTFS