Train from Jasidih Junction to Kiul Junction


List of all the trains running between Jasidih Junction (JSME) and Kiul Junction (KIUL). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Jasidih Junction - Kiul Junction route.

Total 53 train(s) between JSME / Jasidih Junction and KIUL / Kiul Junction railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER JSME 2 00:15 KIUL 3 01:58 98 km
SMTWTFS
2 13121 Kolkata - Ghazipur C... Exp ER JSME 2 00:26 KIUL 3 02:33 98 km
SMTWTFS
3 12359 Kolkata - Patna Gari... GR ER JSME - 00:26 KIUL 3 02:33 98 km
SMTWTFS
4 15027 Maurya Express Exp NER JSME 5 01:03 KIUL 2,3 03:00 97 km
SMTWTFS
5 12351 Howrah - Rajendra Na... SF ECR JSME 2 01:19 KIUL 2,3 03:22 98 km
SMTWTFS
6 13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR JSME - 02:14 KIUL 2 03:50 97 km
SMTWTFS
7 13131 Kolkata - Patna Expr... Exp ER JSME 2 02:24 KIUL 2,,3 04:42 98 km
SMTWTFS
8 53520 Giridih - Patna Link... Exp ER JSME - 02:25 KIUL 2 04:42 97 km
SMTWTFS
9 13135 Kolkata - Jaynagar (... Exp ER JSME 2 02:52 KIUL 3 05:00 98 km
SMTWTFS
10 13019 Bagh Express Exp ER JSME 2 02:59 KIUL 2,3 05:17 98 km
SMTWTFS
11 12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR JSME 2 03:16 KIUL 2,3 05:40 98 km
SMTWTFS
12 18605 Ranchi - Jaynagar Ex... Exp SER JSME 2,3 03:16 KIUL 3 05:35 97 km
SMTWTFS
13 18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Ex... Exp SER JSME - 03:44 KIUL 2,3 06:17 98 km
SMTWTFS
14 18181-Slip Tatanagar - Katihar ... Exp SER JSME 1 03:44 KIUL 2,3 06:17 98 km
SMTWTFS
15 13165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi ... Exp ER JSME 2 03:56 KIUL 2 06:35 98 km
SMTWTFS
16 13043 Howrah - Raxaul Expr... Exp ER JSME 2 04:30 KIUL 2 06:35 98 km
SMTWTFS
17 18449 Baidyanathdham Expre... Exp ECoR JSME - 04:30 KIUL 4 07:15 98 km
SMTWTFS
18 18419 Puri - Jaynagar Week... Exp ECoR JSME - 04:30 KIUL 2 07:14 98 km
SMTWTFS
19 12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER JSME 3 04:41 KIUL 3 07:14 98 km
SMTWTFS
20 53049 Howrah-Mokama Jn Pas... Pass ER JSME - 06:17 KIUL 2,3 09:55 98 km
SMTWTFS
21 17007 Secunderabad - Darbh... Exp SCR JSME 2 06:51 KIUL 3 08:59 98 km
SMTWTFS
22 18622 Patliputra Express Exp SER JSME 2 06:52 KIUL 3 09:05 97 km
SMTWTFS
23 22843 Bilaspur-Patna Weekl... SF SECR JSME - 09:49 KIUL 3 11:10 97 km
SMTWTFS
24 03511 Asansol - Patna Spec... Exp ER JSME - 09:49 KIUL - 11:10 97 km
SMTWTFS
25 63573 Jasidih-Kiul MEMU MEMU ER JSME - 11:20 KIUL 3,5 13:50 98 km
SMTWTFS
26 13331 Dhanbad - Patna Inte... Exp ECR JSME 2 11:32 KIUL 1,2 13:38 98 km
SMTWTFS
27 12303 Poorva Express SF ER JSME 2,3 12:12 KIUL 3 13:58 98 km
SMTWTFS
28 12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam... SF ER JSME - 12:12 KIUL 2 13:58 98 km
SMTWTFS
29 12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER JSME 2 12:12 KIUL 3 13:57 98 km
SMTWTFS
30 22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham... SF NR JSME - 12:27 KIUL - 14:07 98 km
SMTWTFS
31 22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham... Hms NR JSME - 12:27 KIUL - 14:07 98 km
SMTWTFS
32 11105 Pratham Swatantrata ... Exp NCR JSME 2 13:13 KIUL 3 15:18 98 km
SMTWTFS
33 13123 Sealdah - Sitamarhi ... Exp ER JSME - 13:47 KIUL - 17:20 97 km
SMTWTFS
34 18183 Tatanagar - Danapur ... Exp SER JSME 2 14:06 KIUL 2,3 16:05 98 km
SMTWTFS
35 22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF... SF SR JSME 2 14:53 KIUL 3 17:05 98 km
SMTWTFS
36 13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Ex... Exp ER JSME 2 15:42 KIUL 3 17:46 98 km
SMTWTFS
37 63211 Jasidih - Patna MEMU MEMU ECR JSME - 16:25 KIUL 3 19:23 98 km
SMTWTFS
38 12369 Kumbha Express SF ER JSME 2 17:02 KIUL 3 18:56 98 km
SMTWTFS
39 12327 Upasana Express SF ER JSME 2 17:02 KIUL 3 18:56 98 km
SMTWTFS
40 13509 Asansol-Gonda Expres... Exp ER JSME 2 17:46 KIUL 2 19:35 97 km
SMTWTFS
41 13137 Kolkata - Azamgarh W... Exp ER JSME 2 17:48 KIUL 3 19:35 98 km
SMTWTFS
42 13507 Asansol-Gorakhpur Ex... Exp ER JSME 2 17:48 KIUL 2,3 19:35 97 km
SMTWTFS
43 12235 Madhupur - Anand Vih... Hms NR JSME 2 18:08 KIUL 2 20:06 98 km
SMTWTFS
44 13105 Sealdah - Ballia Exp... Exp ER JSME 2 18:51 KIUL 2,3 21:57 97 km
SMTWTFS
45 63571 Jasidih - Mokama MEM... MEMU ER JSME - 20:10 KIUL 3 22:30 98 km
SMTWTFS
46 13049 Howrah - Amritsar Ex... Exp ER JSME 2 20:34 KIUL 2,3 23:13 98 km
SMTWTFS
47 12361 Asansol - Mumbai CSM... SF ER JSME 2 21:22 KIUL 3 22:50 97 km
SMTWTFS
48 18603 Ranchi - Bhagalpur E... Exp SER JSME 2 21:56 KIUL 3 23:50 97 km
SMTWTFS
49 13021 Mithila Express Exp ER JSME 2 22:15 KIUL 2 00:07 98 km
SMTWTFS
50 13005 Howrah - Amritsar Pu... Exp ER JSME 2 23:33 KIUL 3 01:25 98 km
SMTWTFS
51 13157 Tirhut Express Exp ER JSME 2 02:52 LKR 2 05:11 99 km
SMTWTFS
52 13155 Mithilanchal Express Exp ER JSME 2 02:52 LKR 2 05:03 99 km
SMTWTFS
53 12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Sha... JShtb ECR JSME 2 18:20 LKR 2 19:56 99 km
SMTWTFS