BHL / Bhilwara
भीलवाड़ा

Bhilwara (भीलवाड़ा), station code BHL, is a railway station in Bhilwara district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Ajmer Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhilwara.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhilwara have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhilwara (BHL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19334 Bikaner - Indore Mahamana... Exp WR 00:07 00:09 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 00:30 00:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 00:30 00:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare S... Exp SCR 00:30 00:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
79301 Ratlam - Bhilwara DEMU... EMU WR 00:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 01:20 01:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22986 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 01:20 01:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... Exp WCR 01:55 02:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 02:00 02:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR 02:13 02:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22985 Rajasthan Humsafar Expres... Hms NWR 02:19 02:22 3m 1,2
SMTWTFS
19337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WCR 02:19 02:22 3m 1
SMTWTFS
79302 Bhilwara-Ratlam DEMU EMU WR - 02:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
18009 Santragachi-Ajmer Weekly ... Exp SER 03:00 03:08 8m 1
SMTWTFS
19607 Kolkata - Madar (Ajmer) E... Exp NWR 03:00 03:08 8m 1
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 03:05 03:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19601 Udaipur City - New Jalpai... Exp NWR 03:34 03:39 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12316 Ananya SuperFast Express... SF ER 03:35 03:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR 04:10 04:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 04:12 04:17 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 04:12 04:17 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 06:30 06:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12995-Slip Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 07:15 07:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur Weekly ... Exp ER 08:00 08:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Int... SF NWR 09:05 09:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 09:25 09:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur City SF ... SF NWR 10:17 10:19 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59603 Madar Jn (Ajmer) - Udaipu... Pass NWR 11:00 11:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 11:37 11:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 12:10 12:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59604 Udaipur City - Madar Jn (... Pass NWR 14:00 14:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22901-Slip Bandra Terminus - Ajmer L... SF WR 14:35 14:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Express... Exp NWR 15:19 15:24 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 17:10 17:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur City - Jaipur SF ... SF NWR 17:35 17:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City Inte... SF NWR 18:03 18:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Exp... Exp WR 18:38 18:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 18:53 18:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 19:30 19:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 20:05 20:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19604 Rameswaram - Ajmer Humsaf... Hms NWR 20:55 20:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 21:30 21:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18010 Ajmer-Santragachi Weekly ... Exp SER 21:30 21:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19608 Madar (Ajmer) - Kolkata E... Exp NWR 21:30 21:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19333 Indore - Bikaner Mahamana... Exp WR 21:32 21:35 3m 1
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Express... Exp ER 21:34 21:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
20902 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus L... SF WR 22:05 22:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22996 Ajmer - Bandra SF Express... SF NWR 22:24 22:29 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12315 Ananya SF Express SF ER 22:35 22:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 23:05 23:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 23:05 23:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 23:23 23:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsaf... Hms NWR 23:35 23:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur ... Exp NWR 23:45 23:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhilwara by train, get complete information about BHL / Bhilwara station, nearest airport to Bhilwara. Complete list of trains to and from Bhilwara

Loading...