BOY / Bhadohi
भदोही

Bhadohi (भदोही), station code BOY, is a railway station in Sant Ravidas Nagar district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhadohi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhadohi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhadohi (BOY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14259 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 00:26 00:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 00:48 00:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15128 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 02:43 02:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14260 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 04:06 04:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12372 Bikaner - Howrah Weekly S... SF ER 04:06 04:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 05:43 05:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15107 Banaras - Lucknow Interci... Exp NR 05:58 06:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22408 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ba... GR NR 06:43 06:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54292 Pratapgarh - Varanasi Pas... Pass NR 06:53 06:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54255 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 07:02 07:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
75115 Ghazipur City - Prayagraj... DEMU NER 07:18 07:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
05437 Ghazipur City - Prayagraj... DEMU SCR 07:19 07:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 08:08 08:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14265 Banaras - Dehradun Janta ... Exp NR 09:10 09:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 09:23 09:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 10:03 10:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 10:54 10:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14204 Lucknow - Varanasi InterC... Exp NR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 12:18 12:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 12:33 12:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 13:08 13:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Banaras Janta ... Exp NR 13:48 13:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
15127 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 14:31 14:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 14:41 14:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 15:01 15:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 15:21 15:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 16:28 16:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 17:38 17:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15108 Lucknow - Banaras Interci... Exp NR 17:59 18:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 18:11 18:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54291 Varanasi - Pratapgarh Pas... Pass NR 18:13 18:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14203 Varanasi - Lucknow InterC... Exp NR 18:25 18:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
54256 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR 18:42 18:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 18:53 18:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
75116 Prayagraj Sangam - Ghazip... DEMU NER 19:52 19:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05438 Prayagraj Sangam - Ghazip... DEMU SCR 19:52 19:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Bikaner Weekly S... SF ER 19:56 19:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22407 Banaras - Anand Vihar Ter... GR NR 20:06 20:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 20:11 20:13 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 22:33 22:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhadohi by train, get complete information about BOY / Bhadohi station, nearest airport to Bhadohi. Complete list of trains to and from Bhadohi

Loading...
Bhadohi