BOY / Bhadohi
भदोही

Bhadohi (भदोही), station code BOY, is a railway station in Sant Ravidas Nagar district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Lucknow North Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bhadohi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bhadohi have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bhadohi (BOY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14259 Ekatmata Express Exp NR 00:23 00:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 01:36 01:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02670 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 02:01 02:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 02:03 02:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 02:42 02:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 03:19 03:21 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14260 Ekatmata Express Mail NR 03:46 03:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02165 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhpur SF... Spec CR 05:46 05:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
12165 Ratnagiri Superfast Expre... SF CR 05:48 05:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 05:48 05:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02669 Ganga Kaveri Express COVI... Spec SR 05:48 05:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
14219 Varanasi - Lucknow Interc... Exp NR 05:52 05:54 2m 2
SMTWTFS
03307 Ganga Sutlej Express Covi... Spec ECR 06:30 06:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
22408 Anand Vihar Terminal - Va... GR NR 06:48 06:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54292 Pratapgarh - Varanasi Pas... Pass NR 06:53 06:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54255 Varanasi - Lucknow Passen... Pass NR 07:02 07:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
75115 Ghazipur City - Prayagraj... DEMU NER 07:18 07:19 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 07:34 07:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04866 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 07:34 07:36 2m -
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 08:15 08:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02875 Neelanchal Express Covid... Spec ECoR 08:15 08:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
21107 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11107 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01107 Bundelkhand Express Covid... Spec NCR 09:14 09:16 2m -
SMTWTFS
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Janta... Exp NR 09:16 09:18 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 10:06 10:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express Exp NER 10:57 10:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
11039-Slip SCSMT Kolhapur - Gorakhpu... Exp CR 10:57 10:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
05017 Kashi Express Festival Sp... Spec NER 10:57 10:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
14204 Lucknow - Varanasi InterC... Exp NR 12:08 12:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express Exp NER 12:11 12:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur Expr... Exp CR 12:11 12:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05018 Kashi Express Festival Sp... Spec NER 12:11 12:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 12:21 12:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02355 Archana Express Festival ... Spec ECR 12:21 12:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
15159 Sarnath Express Exp NER 13:06 13:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
05159 Sarnath Express Covid - 1... Spec NER 13:06 13:08 2m -
SMTWTFS
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi Janta... Exp NR 13:48 13:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express... Exp NR 14:31 14:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15160 Sarnath Express Exp NER 14:38 14:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
05160 Sarnath Express Covid - 1... Spec NER 14:38 14:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 14:58 15:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02356 Archana Express Festival ... Spec ECR 14:58 15:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 15:26 15:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11072 Kamayani Express Exp CR 16:26 16:28 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01072 Kamayani Express Covid-19... Spec CR 16:26 16:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
14203 Varanasi - Lucknow InterC... Exp NR 16:51 16:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11108 Bundelkhand Express Exp NCR 17:38 17:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
21108 Bundelkhand Link Express... Exp NCR 17:38 17:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
01108 Bundelkhand Express Covid... Spec NCR 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
01071 Kamayani Express Covid-19... Spec CR 17:42 17:44 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11071 Kamayani Express Exp CR 17:43 17:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
03308 Ganga Sutlej Express Covi... Spec ECR 18:00 18:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
54291 Varanasi - Pratapgarh Pas... Pass NR 18:13 18:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14220 Lucknow - Varanasi Interc... Exp NR 18:16 18:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54256 Lucknow - Varanasi Passen... Pass NR 18:42 18:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 18:48 18:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02876 Neelachal Express Covid -... Spec ECoR 18:48 18:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
04865 Marudhar Express Puja Spe... Spec NWR 18:56 18:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 19:08 19:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
75116 Prayagraj Sangam - Ghazip... DEMU NER 19:52 19:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22407 Varanasi - Anand Vihar Te... GR NR 20:08 20:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 20:09 20:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12166 Ratnagiri SF Express SF CR 20:56 20:58 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02166 Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT SF... Spec CR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 22:31 22:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bhadohi by train, get complete information about BOY / Bhadohi station, nearest airport to Bhadohi. Complete list of trains to and from Bhadohi

Loading...
Bhadohi