ADHL / Adihalli
आदिहल्लि

Adihalli (आदिहल्लि), station code ADHL, is a railway station in Bengaluru district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mysore Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Adihalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Adihalli have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Adihalli (ADHL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
56224 Arsikere- Bengaluru Passe... Pass SWR 05:09 05:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56228 Shivamogga Town Bengaluru... Pass SWR 06:39 06:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56519 Bengaluru - Chitradurga P... Pass SWR 11:17 11:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56515 KSR Bengaluru - Hubballi ... Pass SWR 11:30 11:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56516 Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru ... Pass SWR 15:39 15:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56520 Chitradurga Chikjajur - B... Pass SWR 18:05 18:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56227 Bengaluru City - Shivamog... Pass SWR 20:21 20:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56223 Bengaluru Arsikere Passen... Pass SWR 22:19 22:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Adihalli by train, get complete information about ADHL / Adihalli station, nearest airport to Adihalli. Complete list of trains to and from Adihalli

Loading...
Adihalli