LOGH / Lotte Golla Halli
लोट्टेगोल्लहल्लि

Lotte Golla Halli (लोट्टेगोल्लहल्लि), station code LOGH, is a railway station in Bengaluru district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bangalore Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lotte Golla Halli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Lotte Golla Halli have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lotte Golla Halli (LOGH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
06591 Yesvantpur - Hosur DEMU S... DEMU SWR 06:34 06:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
66524 Hindupur - KSR Bengaluru ... MEMU SWR 08:32 08:33 1m 2
SMTWTFS
76526 Kolar - Channapatna DEMU... DEMU SWR 09:10 09:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06592 Hosur - Yesvantpur DEMU S... DEMU SWR 09:24 09:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56241 Salem - Yesvantpur Passen... Pass SWR 09:59 10:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06595 Yesvantpur - Chikballapur... DEMU SWR 10:40 10:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
06596 Chikballapur - Yesvantpur... DEMU SWR 13:55 13:56 1m 2
SMTWTFS
76523 Yesvantpur- Hosur DEMU... DEMU SWR 15:02 15:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
56242 Yesvantpur - Salem Passen... Pass SWR 16:12 16:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
66523 KSR Bengaluru - Hindupur ... MEMU SWR 18:04 18:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
76525 Channapatna - Kolar DEMU... DEMU SWR 18:25 18:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
76524 Hosur-Yesvantpur DEMU... DEMU SWR 18:51 18:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lotte Golla Halli by train, get complete information about LOGH / Lotte Golla Halli station, nearest airport to Lotte Golla Halli. Complete list of trains to and from Lotte Golla Halli

Loading...
Lotte Golla Halli