DHL / Devanahalli
देवनहल्लि

Devanahalli (देवनहल्लि), station code DHL, is a railway station in Bengaluru district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bangalore Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Devanahalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

List of all trains name and train numbers at Devanahalli (DHL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
06533 Devanahalli - Yelahanka M... MEMU SWR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
16550 Kolar - KSR Bangalore DEM... DEMU SWR 08:12 08:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06535 Devanahalli - Bengaluru C... MEMU SWR - 08:50 - -
SMTWTFS
76551 KSR Bengaluru - Kolar DEM... DEMU SWR 09:44 09:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06595 Yesvantpur - Chikballapur... DEMU SWR 11:18 11:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06596 Chikballapur - Yesvantpur... DEMU SWR 13:08 13:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06536 Bengaluru Cantt. - Devana... MEMU SWR 13:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
06537 Devanahalli - Bengaluru C... MEMU SWR - 14:00 - -
SMTWTFS
76552 Kolar - KSR Bengaluru DEM... DEMU SWR 16:22 16:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06538 Bengaluru Cant. - Devanah... MEMU SWR 17:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
06539 Devanahalli - Yelahanka M... MEMU SWR - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
16549 KSR Bengaluru - Kolar DEM... DEMU SWR 19:15 19:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06540 Yelahanka - Devanahalli M... MEMU SWR 19:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
06532 Bengaluru Cantt. - Devana... MEMU SWR - 19:50 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Devanahalli by train, get complete information about DHL / Devanahalli station, nearest airport to Devanahalli. Complete list of trains to and from Devanahalli

Loading...
Devanahalli