13120 / Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah (Upper India) Express
आनंद विहार (ट) - सियालदह (अपर इंडिया) एक्सप्रेस

The following table shows the schedule of 13120/Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah (Upper India) Express including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Anand Vihar Terminal
.
Departs @ 18:15 (Anand Vihar Terminal)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 10:55 +2 nights (Sealdah)
SMTWTFS

Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah (Upper India) Express (13120) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 18:15 - 3 0.0 1 NR
2. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 18:46 18:51 5m 1,2 12.6 1 NR
3. MB Moradabad Junction 21:02 21:10 8m 1 153.4 1 NR
4. BE Bareilly Junction 22:42 22:45 3m 1 243.7 1 NR
5. HRI Hardoi 00:39 00:42 3m 3 377.2 2 NR
6. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 02:25 02:35 10m 3 479.0 2 NR
7. SLN Sultanpur Junction 04:38 04:40 2m 3 618.5 2 NR
8. BSB Varanasi Junction 08:25 08:40 15m 4 761.8 2 NR
9. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction 09:33 09:48 15m 1 779.9 2 ECR
10. SLD Sakaldiha 10:12 10:14 2m 1 798.1 2 ECR
11. ZNA Zamania 10:32 10:34 2m 1 824.1 2 ECR
12. DLN Dildarnagar Junction 10:47 10:52 5m 1 837.6 2 ECR
13. BWH Bhadaura 10:59 11:01 2m 1 845.6 2 ECR
14. GMR Gahmar 11:09 11:11 2m 1 853.3 2 ECR
15. CSA Chausa 11:20 11:22 2m 2 862.9 2 ECR
16. BXR Buxar 11:42 11:44 2m 1 873.8 2 ECR
17. DURE Dumraon 11:55 11:57 2m 1 890.2 2 ECR
18. TWG Twining Ganj 12:05 12:07 2m 1 897.7 2 ECR
19. RPR Raghunathpur 12:15 12:17 2m 3 906.3 2 ECR
20. BYN Banahi 12:25 12:27 2m 2 915.0 2 ECR
21. BEA Bihiya 12:34 12:36 2m 1 920.8 2 ECR
22. KRS Karisath 12:46 12:48 2m 1 932.4 2 ECR
23. ARA Ara Junction 13:00 13:05 5m 1 942.3 2 ECR
24. KUA Kulharia 13:13 13:15 2m 1 952.2 2 ECR
25. KWR Koelwar 13:20 13:22 2m 2 955.8 2 ECR
26. PAIL Pali A 13:27 13:29 2m 2 958.3 2 ECR
27. BTA Bihta 13:35 13:37 2m 1 964.2 2 ECR
28. SDE Sadisopur 13:43 13:45 2m 1 968.8 2 ECR
29. NEO Neora 13:55 13:57 2m 1 975.8 2 ECR
30. DNR Danapur 15:05 15:15 10m 1 981.6 2 ECR
31. PWS Phulwari Sharif 15:25 15:27 2m 2 985.3 2 ECR
32. PNBE Patna Junction 16:00 16:10 10m 2 991.3 2 ECR
33. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal 16:20 16:22 2m 4 993.9 2 ECR
34. GZH Gulzarbagh 16:27 16:29 2m 1 998.1 2 ECR
35. PNC Patna Saheb 16:36 16:38 2m 1 1001.1 2 ECR
36. FUT Fatuha Junction 16:49 16:51 2m - 1013.1 2 ECR
37. HDE Hardas Bigha 16:57 16:59 2m 1 1018.3 2 ECR
38. KOO Khusropur 17:04 17:06 2m 1 1021.5 2 ECR
39. KWO Karauta 17:14 17:16 2m 1 1027.4 2 ECR
40. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction 17:30 17:32 2m 1 1036.4 2 ECR
41. ATL Athmal Gola 17:39 17:41 2m 1 1045.4 2 ECR
42. BARH Barh 17:51 17:53 2m 1 1054.5 2 ECR
43. PHK Punarakh 18:03 18:05 2m - 1064.7 2 ECR
44. MOR Mor 18:23 18:25 2m - 1072.9 2 ECR
45. MKA Mokama Junction 18:56 19:01 5m 1 1080.2 2 ECR
46. HTZ Hathidah Junction 19:08 19:10 2m 1 1088.3 2 ECR
47. BRYA Barhiya 19:28 19:30 2m - 1098.0 2 ECR
48. LKR Luckeesarai Junction 19:48 19:50 2m 1 1113.1 2 ECR
49. KIUL Kiul Junction 20:45 20:55 10m 4 1114.4 2 ECR
50. KJH Kajra 21:12 21:13 1m - 1130.3 2 ER
51. AHA Abhaipur 21:23 21:24 1m 1 1137.4 2 ER
52. DRH Dharhara 21:36 21:37 1m 2 1147.6 2 ER
53. DRTP Dasharathpur 21:45 21:46 1m 2 1153.0 2 ER
54. JMP Jamalpur Junction 22:00 22:10 10m 1,3 1159.5 2 ER
55. RPUR Ratanpur 22:19 22:20 1m 1 1165.6 2 ER
56. BUP Bariarpur 22:28 22:29 1m 2 1170.6 2 ER
57. SGG Sultanganj 22:50 22:51 1m 1 1188.4 2 ER
58. AKN Akbarnagar 23:05 23:06 1m - 1198.5 2 ER
59. MPY Murarpur 23:15 23:16 1m - 1203.8 2 ER
60. NAT Nathnagar 23:23 23:24 1m 1 1208.7 2 ER
61. BGP Bhagalpur Junction 23:45 23:55 10m 2 1212.6 2 ER
62. SBO Sabaur 00:04 00:05 1m - 1220.0 3 ER
63. GGA Ghoga 00:23 00:24 1m - 1232.8 3 ER
64. EKC Ekchari 00:33 00:34 1m 1 1238.3 3 ER
65. CLG Kahalgaon 00:42 00:43 1m 1 1242.5 3 ER
66. BKSL Bikram Shila 00:55 00:56 1m - 1250.6 3 ER
67. SVRP Shivanarayanpur 01:05 01:06 1m - 1254.0 3 ER
68. PPT Pirpainti 01:18 01:19 1m - 1262.9 3 ER
69. MZC Mirza Cheuki 01:30 01:31 1m 3 1271.3 3 ER
70. SBG Sahibganj 02:05 02:10 5m 1 1286.4 3 ER
71. TLJ Taljhari 02:35 02:36 1m - 1314.5 3 ER
72. TPH Tinpahar Junction 02:49 02:50 1m 2 1324.2 3 ER
73. BHW Barharwa Junction 03:35 03:40 5m 2 1340.8 3 ER
74. KLP Kotalpukur 03:54 03:55 1m 1 1354.9 3 ER
75. PKR Pakur 04:06 04:08 2m 2 1366.9 3 ER
76. RJG Rajgram 04:25 04:26 1m 2 1377.5 3 ER
77. MRR Murarai 04:44 04:45 1m 3 1389.1 3 ER
78. CTR Chatra 04:54 04:55 1m 3 1396.8 3 ER
79. NHT Nalhati Junction 05:06 05:08 2m 2 1405.5 3 ER
80. RPH Rampur Hat 05:39 05:54 15m 1 1419.6 3 ER
81. MLV Mallarpur 06:01 06:02 1m 2 1432.1 3 ER
82. SNT Sainthia Junction 06:22 06:24 2m 4 1447.4 3 ER
83. AMP Ahmedpur Junction 06:36 06:37 1m 2 1460.7 3 ER
84. PNE Prantik 06:54 06:55 1m 2 1476.0 3 ER
85. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 07:03 07:08 5m 2 1480.1 3 ER
86. GKH Guskara 07:25 07:26 1m 1 1499.2 3 ER
87. BWN Barddhaman Junction 08:51 08:56 5m 6 1532.0 3 ER
88. DAKE Dakhineswar 10:14 10:16 2m 2 1620.5 3 ER
89. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road 10:38 10:40 2m 4 1630.1 3 ER
90. SDAH Sealdah 10:55 - 9C 1633.6 3 ER
Last Updated: 02-Jul-19 18:03 IST

Coach detail

13120 / Anand Vihar (T) - Sealdah (Upper India) Express (आनंद विहार (ट) - सियालदह (अपर इंडिया) एक्सप्रेस) train operated by the Eastern Railway which runs between Anand Vihar Terminal and Sealdah. The train leaves from Anand Vihar Terminal on at 18:15 hrs and reaches Sealdah at 10:55 hrs

The train, during its journey from Anand Vihar Terminal, crosses 88 railway station and terminates at Sealdah. It takes 40 hours and 40 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1634 kilometers.

The return train is 13119.
Loading...