AUBR / Anugraha Narayan Road

Anugraha Narayan Road (अनुराधा नारायण रोड), station code AUBR, is a railway station in Aurangabad district of the Indian state of Bihar, India. It is under the administrative control of the Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Division of the East Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Anugraha Narayan Road.

The station also known as Anugraha N Road Railway Station

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Anugraha Narayan Road have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Anugraha Narayan Road (AUBR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12942 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 00:42 00:44 2m -
SMTWTFS
12322 Mumbai CSMT - Howrah Mail... SF ER 01:16 01:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12398 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 01:32 01:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 01:40 01:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
23347 Singrauli - Patna Link Ex... Exp ECR 01:58 01:59 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13347 Palamu Express Exp ECR 02:02 02:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22912 Shipra Express SF WR 02:32 02:34 2m -
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 04:04 04:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT Expre... Exp SER 04:04 04:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12941 Parasnath SF Express SF WR 04:35 04:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 04:44 04:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 04:59 05:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14223 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 05:11 05:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13244 Bhabua Road - Patna Inter... Int ECR 05:13 05:14 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13009 Doon Express Exp ER 06:04 06:06 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12321 Howrah - Mumbai CSMT Mail... SF ER 06:08 06:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
63296 Pt. Deen Dayalu Upadhyaya... MEMU ECR 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
12307 Howrah - Jodhpur SF Expre... SF ER 07:17 07:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12307-Slip Howrah-Bikaner Link SF Ex... SF ER 07:17 07:19 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12372 Jaisalmer - Howrah SF Exp... SF ER 08:00 08:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
12382 Poorva Express SF ER 08:10 08:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22410 Anand Vihar - Gaya Garib ... GR NR 08:21 08:22 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63554 Varanasi - Asansol MEMU... MEMU ER 08:26 08:27 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 08:40 08:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
63291 Gaya - Dehri on Sone Memu... MEMU ECR 08:46 08:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
53363 Gaya Dehri On Sone Passen... Pass ECR 11:53 11:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 12:17 12:18 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63289 Gaya - Dehri On Sone Memu... MEMU ECR 12:30 12:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 13:15 13:16 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53364 Dehri On Sone Gaya Passen... Pass ECR 13:47 13:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 14:46 14:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12397 Mahabodhi SF Express SF ECR 15:10 15:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12371 Howrah - Jaisalmer SF Exp... SF ER 15:39 15:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
12381 Poorva Express SF ER 15:44 15:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
63290 Dehri On Sone - Gaya Memu... MEMU ECR 15:54 15:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
63553 Asansol - Varanasi MEMU... MEMU ER 16:27 16:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
11046 Deekshabhumi Express Exp CR 17:38 17:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
63292 Dehri on Sone - Gaya Memu... MEMU ECR 18:33 18:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
12308 Jodhpur-Howrah SF Express... SF ER 18:47 18:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22308 Bikaner-Howrah Link SF Ex... SF ER 18:47 18:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63295 Gaya - Pt. Deen Dayal Upa... MEMU ECR 19:16 19:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
13010 Doon Express Exp ER 19:40 19:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22409 Gaya - Anand Vihar Garib ... GR NR 20:15 20:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
13243 Patna - Bhabua Road Inter... Int ECR 21:57 21:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22911 Shipra Express SF WR 21:57 21:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 22:09 22:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti ... SF SER 22:31 22:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi Weekl... Exp SER 22:36 22:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13348 Palamu Express Exp ECR 22:57 22:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 23:01 23:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
23348 Patna - Singrauli Link Ex... Exp ECR 23:01 23:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14224 Budhpurnima Express Exp NR 23:24 23:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 23:56 23:57 1m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Anugraha Narayan Road by train, get complete information about AUBR / Anugraha Narayan Road station, nearest airport to Anugraha Narayan Road. Complete list of trains to and from Anugraha Narayan Road

Loading...