BKI / Bandikui Junction
बांदीकुई जंक्शन

Bandikui Junction (बांदीकुई जंक्शन), station code BKI, is a railway station in Dausa district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bandikui Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bandikui Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bandikui Junction (BKI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
19716 Lucknow Jn. - Jaipur Expr... Exp NWR 00:08 00:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 00:25 00:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12461 Mandore Superfast Express... SF NWR 00:59 01:01 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19709 Udaipur City - Kamakhya K... Exp NWR 01:01 01:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Exp... Exp WR 01:03 01:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 01:18 01:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 02:18 02:23 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12462 Mandore SuperFast Express... SF NWR 02:20 02:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19718 Chandigarh - Jaipur Inter... Exp NWR 03:56 03:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 05:03 05:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 05:42 05:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 05:42 05:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12915 Ashram SF Express SF WR 05:53 05:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71908 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... EMU NCR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 06:12 06:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 06:12 06:14 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 06:50 06:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59721 Jaipur -Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 06:57 07:18 21m -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 07:38 07:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Interci... SF NCR 07:50 07:52 2m 6
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 08:00 08:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 08:11 08:13 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 08:43 08:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 09:05 09:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09731 Jaipur - Delhi Cantt. Tri... Exp NWR 09:05 09:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
12015 New Delhi - Daurai (Ajmer... Shtb NR 09:24 09:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 10:08 10:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:08 10:12 4m 1
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 10:08 10:12 4m 1
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:20 10:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:20 10:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 10:20 10:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenge... Pass NCR 11:04 11:09 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12403 Allahabad - Jaipur SF Exp... SF NCR 11:06 11:08 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express... Exp NWR 11:25 11:28 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 11:40 11:42 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 11:50 11:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passe... Pass NR 12:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
54464 Rishikesh - Bandikui Pass... Pass NR 12:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
71903 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... EMU NCR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12495 Pratap Superfast Express... SF NWR 13:03 13:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
71904 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEM... EMU NCR - 13:50 - -
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 14:30 14:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 14:30 14:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passe... Pass NR - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
54463 Bandikui - Rishikesh Pass... Pass NR - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
14808 Alwar-Jaipur Express Exp NWR 15:23 15:25 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 15:50 15:54 4m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 15:50 15:54 4m -
SMTWTFS
19710 Kamakhya - Udaipur City K... Exp NWR 16:00 16:05 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Allahabad SF Exp... SF NCR 16:36 16:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 16:38 16:40 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 16:38 16:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 16:38 16:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger... Pass NCR 17:05 17:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 17:20 17:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 17:20 17:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 17:20 17:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 17:33 17:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Interci... SF NCR 18:37 18:39 2m 6
SMTWTFS
09732 Delhi Cantt. - Jaipur Tri... Exp NWR 18:40 18:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12916 Ashram Express SF WR 18:58 19:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12016 Daurai (Ajmer) - New Delh... Shtb NR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger... Pass NWR 20:15 20:18 3m -
SMTWTFS
54833 Jaipur-Hisar Passenger... Pass NWR 20:25 20:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19717 Jaipur - Chandigarh Inter... Exp NWR 20:44 20:46 2m 1
SMTWTFS
71907 Idgah Agra - Bandikui DEM... EMU NCR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 21:20 21:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 21:30 21:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 21:30 21:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12496 Pratap SF Express SF NWR 21:45 21:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 21:57 21:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR 21:57 21:59 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR 21:57 21:59 2m -
SMTWTFS
19715 Jaipur - Lucknow Express... Exp NWR 22:33 22:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 23:15 23:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 23:40 23:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, get complete information about BKI / Bandikui Junction station, nearest airport to Bandikui Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Bandikui Junction

Loading...