TLS / Bettahalsoor
बेत्ताहलसूर

Bettahalsoor (बेत्ताहलसूर), station code TLS, is a railway station in Bengaluru district of the Indian state of Karnataka, India. It is under the administrative control of the Bangalore Division of the South Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bettahalsoor.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bettahalsoor have 1 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bettahalsoor (TLS)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
76526 Kolar - Channapatna DEMU... DEMU SWR 08:39 08:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76551 KSR Bengaluru - Kolar DEM... DEMU SWR 09:29 09:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06544 Kolar - Whitefield DEMU S... DEMU SWR 09:59 10:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06595 Yesvantpur - Chikballapur... DEMU SWR 11:00 11:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06596 Chikballapur - Yesvantpur... DEMU SWR 13:26 13:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76552 Kolar - KSR Bengaluru DEM... DEMU SWR 16:38 16:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06543 Whitefield - Kolar DEMU S... DEMU SWR 17:13 17:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
76525 Channapatna - Kolar DEMU... DEMU SWR 18:51 18:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bettahalsoor by train, get complete information about TLS / Bettahalsoor station, nearest airport to Bettahalsoor. Complete list of trains to and from Bettahalsoor

Loading...