Train from Surat to Bandra Terminus


List of all the trains running between Surat (ST) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Bandra Terminus route.

Total 213 train(s) between ST / Surat and BDTS / Bandra Terminus railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 09218 Saurashtra Janta Special Spec WR ST - 00:25 BDTS - 05:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
2 09030 Lokshakti SF Special Spec WR ST - 00:37 BDTS - 05:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
3 19218 Saurashtra Janta Express Exp WR ST 2,3 00:50 BDTS 6 05:40 252 km
SMTWTFS
4 22992 Veraval - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express SF WR ST 2 01:15 BDTS 2 05:15 252 km
SMTWTFS
5 22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR ST 2 01:22 BDTS 4 05:50 252 km
SMTWTFS
6 09004 Bhuj - Bandra Terminus AC COVID-19 Special Spec WR ST - 01:45 BDTS - 05:15 252 km
SMTWTFS
7 22904 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express ACSF WR ST 2 01:45 BDTS 5 05:15 252 km
SMTWTFS
8 09708 Amrapur Aravali Festival Special Spec NWR ST 2 02:03 BDTS - 06:15 252 km
SMTWTFS
9 19708 Amrapur Aravali Express Exp NWR ST 3 02:22 BDTS 5 06:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
10 09234 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Special Spec WR ST - 02:37 BDTS - 06:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
11 09042 Ghazipur City - Bandra Terminus Express Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST - 03:00 BDTS - 07:50 252 km
SMTWTFS
12 19042 Ghazipur City - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express Exp WR ST 2 03:00 BDTS 1 07:50 252 km
SMTWTFS
13 22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF WR ST 2 03:10 BDTS 1 07:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
14 09022 Lucknow Jn. - Bandra Terminus Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST - 03:27 BDTS - 08:00 252 km
SMTWTFS
15 22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T) SF Express SF WR ST 2 03:27 BDTS 1 07:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
16 19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly Express Exp WR ST 2 03:27 BDTS 3 08:00 252 km
SMTWTFS
17 12972 Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Express SF WR ST 2,3 03:50 BDTS 6 08:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
18 02972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Terminus Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST - 03:50 BDTS - 08:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
19 14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR ST 2 04:42 BDTS 7 09:40 252 km
SMTWTFS
20 12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandra (T) Garib Rath Express GR NR ST 2 04:51 BDTS 4 08:10 252 km
SMTWTFS
21 12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminal Garib Rath Express GR WR ST 2 04:51 BDTS 2 08:10 252 km
SMTWTFS
22 09092 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Special Spec WR ST - 05:12 BDTS - 08:30 252 km
SMTWTFS
23 22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandra (T.) (Bi-weekly) SF Express SF NR ST 2 05:20 BDTS 4 09:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
24 09048 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Terminus Yuva Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST - 05:20 BDTS - 09:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
25 12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Yuva Express ACSF WR ST 2 05:20 BDTS 3 09:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
26 19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express Hms WR ST 2 05:20 BDTS 3 09:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
27 09290 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Special Spec WR ST - 05:30 BDTS - 09:30 252 km
SMTWTFS
28 09294 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Special Spec WR ST - 05:30 BDTS - 09:30 252 km
SMTWTFS
29 02910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Special Spec WR ST - 05:45 BDTS - 09:15 252 km
SMTWTFS
30 22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express Hms WR ST 2,3 06:17 BDTS 2 10:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
31 22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express SF WR ST 2 06:30 BDTS 1 10:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
32 14817 Bhagat ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Express Exp NWR ST - 06:45 BDTS - 11:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
33 09456 Bhuj - Bandra Terminus SF Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST - 06:50 BDTS - 11:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
34 22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR ST 2 07:00 BDTS 6 11:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
35 02966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus SF Special Spec WR ST - 07:20 BDTS - 11:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
36 22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express SF WR ST 2 07:25 BDTS 2 11:55 252 km
SMTWTFS
37 02479 Suryanagari Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NWR ST - 07:43 BDTS - 11:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
38 12479 Suryanagari SF Express SF NWR ST 2 07:43 BDTS 5 11:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
39 02473 Bikaner - Bandra Terminus Festival Special Spec NWR ST 2 07:56 BDTS 2 11:55 252 km
SMTWTFS
40 22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express SF NWR ST 2 08:55 BDTS 2 12:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
41 22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra Terminus Express SF WR ST 2 08:55 BDTS 4 12:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
42 22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF WR ST 2 09:40 BDTS 1 13:30 252 km
SMTWTFS
43 20902 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus Link SF Express SF WR ST 2 09:40 BDTS 1 13:30 252 km
SMTWTFS
44 02902 Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST 2 09:42 BDTS 2 13:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
45 02134 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminus Festival Special Spec WCR ST 2 10:09 BDTS - 14:10 252 km
SMTWTFS
46 12996 Udaipur City - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express SF NWR ST 2 10:13 BDTS 5 14:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
47 02996 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus SuperFast Covid-19 Special Spec NWR ST - 10:13 BDTS - 14:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
48 12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF NWR ST 2 10:13 BDTS 5 14:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
49 22996 Ajmer - Bandra SF Express SF NWR ST 2 10:13 BDTS 5 14:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
50 09034 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus SF Antyodaya Special Spec WR ST - 10:22 BDTS - 14:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
51 12926 Paschim Express SF WR ST 2 10:25 BDTS 4 14:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
52 22926 Paschim Express (Slip) SF WR ST 2 10:25 BDTS 4 14:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
53 02926 Paschim (Deluxe) Express Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST - 10:28 BDTS - 14:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
54 09028 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Terminus Festival Special Spec WR ST 2 11:17 BDTS - 14:50 252 km
SMTWTFS
55 02930 Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus Festival SF Special Spec WR ST 2 11:29 BDTS 2 15:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
56 02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Special Spec WR ST - 11:30 BDTS - 15:00 252 km
SMTWTFS
57 09216 Hisar - Bandra Terminus SF Special Spec WR ST - 11:50 BDTS - 15:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
58 22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express Ant WR ST 2 12:20 BDTS 1 16:15 252 km
SMTWTFS
59 02199 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus SF Special Spec NCR ST - 12:30 BDTS - 16:00 252 km
SMTWTFS
60 04672 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Bandra Terminus COVID-19 Special Spec NR ST - 12:30 BDTS - 16:00 252 km
SMTWTFS
61 09018 Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Festival Special Spec WR ST 2 13:12 BDTS - 16:50 252 km
SMTWTFS
62 11103 Jhansi - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express Exp NCR ST 3 13:22 BDTS 1,2 16:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
63 11803 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express Exp NCR ST - 13:22 BDTS - 16:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
64 22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF WR ST 2 13:22 BDTS 7 16:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
65 22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express SF WR ST 2 13:22 BDTS 1 16:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
66 01103 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NCR ST - 13:22 BDTS - 16:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
67 22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF WR ST 2 13:50 BDTS 1 17:30 252 km
SMTWTFS
68 12472 Swaraj Express SF NR ST 2 14:10 BDTS 4 18:05 252 km
SMTWTFS
69 02936 Surat - Bandra Terminus InterCity Special Spec WR ST - 16:05 BDTS - 20:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
70 12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus SF InterCity Express SF WR ST 4 16:05 BDTS 1 20:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
71 02243 Kanpur Central - Bandra Terminus Express Covid - 19 Special Spec NCR ST 2 17:05 BDTS 2 20:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
72 09020 Haridwar - Bandra Terminus Special Spec WR ST - 17:07 BDTS - 22:05 252 km
SMTWTFS
73 22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra (T.) SF Express SF WR ST 2 17:15 BDTS 1 22:00 252 km
SMTWTFS
74 19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Weekly Express Exp WR ST 2 17:40 BDTS 2 22:00 252 km
SMTWTFS
75 09076 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminus Express Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST - 17:40 BDTS - 22:00 252 km
SMTWTFS
76 22952 Gandhidham - Bandra (T) Weekly Express Exp WR ST 2 18:35 BDTS 1 22:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
77 19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Vivek Express Exp WR ST 2 18:35 BDTS 2 22:25 252 km
SMTWTFS
78 22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Weekly SF Express SF NCR ST 2 18:45 BDTS 5 23:05 252 km
SMTWTFS
79 19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express Exp WR ST 2,3 22:25 BDTS 2 04:20 252 km
SMTWTFS
80 19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express Exp WR ST 2 23:30 BDTS 5 04:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
81 09040 Barauni Jn - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express Special Spec WR ST 2 23:30 BDTS 1 04:05 252 km
SMTWTFS
82 19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express Exp WR ST 2 23:30 BDTS 5 04:35 252 km
SMTWTFS
83 09038 Barauni Jn - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express Special Spec WR ST 2 23:30 BDTS 1 04:05 252 km
SMTWTFS
84 22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF WR ST 2 23:55 BDTS 4 04:45 252 km
SMTWTFS
85 01087 Veraval - Pune Special Spec CR ST - 00:01 BIRD - 03:58 243 km
SMTWTFS
86 01095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Special Spec CR ST - 00:01 BIRD - 03:58 243 km
SMTWTFS
87 01191 Bhuj - Pune Special Spec CR ST - 00:01 BIRD - 03:58 243 km
SMTWTFS
88 01089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Special Spec CR ST - 00:01 BIRD - 03:58 243 km
SMTWTFS
89 01049 Ahmedabad - Pune Weekly SF Special Spec CR ST - 00:01 BIRD - 03:58 243 km
SMTWTFS
90 12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express SKr NR ST 2 00:06 BSR 8 03:30 216 km
SMTWTFS
91 12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR ST 2 00:06 BSR 7 03:30 216 km
SMTWTFS
92 22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchchirappalli HumSafar Express Hms NWR ST 2,3 00:06 BSR 7 03:35 216 km
SMTWTFS
93 22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF Express ACSF NWR ST 2 00:11 BSR 7 03:00 216 km
SMTWTFS
94 22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express Raj NR ST 2 00:16 BSR 7 03:05 216 km
SMTWTFS
95 22944 Indore - Pune Express SF WR ST 3 00:20 BIRD 2 04:33 244 km
SMTWTFS
96 12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express SF NWR ST 3 00:20 BSR 6 04:10 216 km
SMTWTFS
97 12928 Vadodara - Mumbai Central Express SF WR ST 2 00:28 BVI 7 03:42 234 km
SMTWTFS
98 02928 Kevadiya - Dadar Western SF Special Spec WR ST - 00:55 BVI - 04:42 234 km
SMTWTFS
99 12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR ST 3 01:02 BVI 7 03:58 234 km
SMTWTFS
100 02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST - 01:02 BVI - 03:58 234 km
SMTWTFS
101 02940 Jaipur - Pune SF Festival Special Spec NWR ST 2 01:07 BSR 7 04:10 216 km
SMTWTFS
102 02944 Indore - Daund Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST - 01:48 BIRD - 05:18 243 km
SMTWTFS
103 12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR ST 2 01:55 BVI 7 05:04 234 km
SMTWTFS
104 02962 Avantika Express Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST - 01:55 BVI - 05:04 234 km
SMTWTFS
105 12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR ST 3 02:10 BVI 7 05:06 234 km
SMTWTFS
106 09202 Gujarat Mail Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST - 02:15 BVI - 05:23 234 km
SMTWTFS
107 19570 Veraval - Mumbai Central Express Exp WR ST 2 02:38 BVI 7 06:05 234 km
SMTWTFS
108 22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR ST 2 02:38 BVI 5 06:02 234 km
SMTWTFS
109 02946 Saurashtra Mail Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST - 02:38 BVI - 06:02 234 km
SMTWTFS
110 04707 Ranakpur Special Spec NWR ST - 02:44 BVI - 06:19 234 km
SMTWTFS
111 19312 Indore - Pune Express Exp WR ST 2,3 03:10 BIRD - 07:06 244 km
SMTWTFS
112 22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express SF SR ST 2 03:10 BSR 7 06:40 216 km
SMTWTFS
113 22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Express SF SR ST 2 03:10 BSR 7 06:35 216 km
SMTWTFS
114 02956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) SF Express Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST 2 03:35 BVI - 06:40 234 km
SMTWTFS
115 12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (Gangaur) SF Express SF WR ST 2 03:35 BVI 7 06:40 234 km
SMTWTFS
116 12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Central Rajdhani Express (PT) Raj WR ST 2 05:03 BVI 7 07:27 234 km
SMTWTFS
117 02922 Flying Ranee Festival Special Spec WR ST 3 05:05 ADH - 09:15 246 km
SMTWTFS
118 12922 Flying Ranee SF WR ST 3 05:30 ADH 5 09:32 246 km
SMTWTFS
119 02952 New Delhi - Mumbai Central Covid - 19 AC Special Spec WR ST 2 05:33 MMCT 2 08:40 263 km
SMTWTFS
120 12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Express Raj WR ST 2 06:05 ADH 8 09:10 246 km
SMTWTFS
121 02954 August Kranti AC Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST - 06:28 ADH - 09:34 246 km
SMTWTFS
122 22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF Express SF SR ST 2 06:30 BSR 7 10:40 216 km
SMTWTFS
123 12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly SF Express SF NR ST 2 06:30 BSR 5 10:40 216 km
SMTWTFS
124 19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express Exp WR ST 2 06:42 BSR 7 11:15 216 km
SMTWTFS
125 02908 Hapa - Madgaon SF Special Spec WR ST - 07:02 BSR - 10:05 216 km
SMTWTFS
126 09332 Indore - Kochuveli Special Spec WR ST - 07:02 BSR - 10:05 216 km
SMTWTFS
127 09262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Special Spec WR ST - 07:17 BSR - 10:15 216 km
SMTWTFS
128 59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Passenger Pass WR ST 3 07:20 BSR 5 13:36 216 km
SMTWTFS
129 19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express Exp WR ST 2 07:30 BSR 7 10:40 216 km
SMTWTFS
130 19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express Exp WR ST 2 07:30 BSR 7 11:15 216 km
SMTWTFS
131 09578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST - 07:30 BSR - 11:20 216 km
SMTWTFS
132 12489 Bikaner - Dadar SF Express SF NWR ST 2 08:20 BVI 5 11:20 234 km
SMTWTFS
133 12960 Bhuj - Dadar Superfast Express SF WR ST 2 08:20 BSR 5 10:59 216 km
SMTWTFS
134 04817 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Dadar Western Festival Special Spec NWR ST - 08:30 BVI - 11:40 234 km
SMTWTFS
135 02489 Bikaner - Dadar Western Festival Special Spec NWR ST 2 08:30 BVI 8 11:40 234 km
SMTWTFS
136 02990 Ajmer - Dadar Western Festival Special Spec NWR ST 2 08:30 BVI 7 11:40 234 km
SMTWTFS
137 12934 Karnavati Express SF WR ST 2 08:40 BVI 7 11:46 234 km
SMTWTFS
138 02934 Karnavati Express Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST - 08:40 BVI - 11:46 234 km
SMTWTFS
139 12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast Express SF NWR ST 3 08:55 BVI 7 11:56 234 km
SMTWTFS
140 12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central AC Double Decker Express DD WR ST 2 09:27 BVI 7 12:13 234 km
SMTWTFS
141 02932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central AC Double Decker COVID-19 Special Spec WR ST - 09:27 BVI - 12:13 234 km
SMTWTFS
142 82902 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central IRCTC Tejas Express Tej WCR ST 2 09:30 ADH 7 12:28 246 km
SMTWTFS
143 19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Express Hms NWR ST 2 09:40 BSR 6,7 13:00 216 km
SMTWTFS
144 04190 Gwalior - Daund Covid - 19 Special Spec NCR ST - 09:42 BSR - 12:25 216 km
SMTWTFS
145 09116 Sayaji Nagari Express Covid-19 Special Spec WR ST 2 09:53 BVI 7 13:02 234 km
SMTWTFS
146 19116 Sayaji Nagari Express Exp WR ST 2 09:55 BVI 7 13:07 234 km
SMTWTFS
147 11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Express Exp NCR ST 2 10:45 BSR 7 14:30 216 km
SMTWTFS
148 22954 Gujarat Superfast Express SF WR ST 2 11:15 BVI 7 14:59 234 km
SMTWTFS
149 06311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Covid - 19 Special Spec SR ST - 11:35 BSR - 14:05 216 km
SMTWTFS
150 19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR ST 2,3 12:40 BVI 7 18:03 234 km
SMTWTFS
151 09424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Festival Special Spec WR ST 2 13:00 BSR 7 15:30 216 km
SMTWTFS
152 06522 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvidha Festival Special Spec SWR ST 2 13:12 BSR - 15:50 216 km
SMTWTFS
153 09120 Kevadiya - MGR Chennai Central SF Special Spec WR ST - 13:12 BSR - 15:50 216 km
SMTWTFS
154 09054 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Special Spec WR ST - 13:12 BSR - 15:50 216 km
SMTWTFS
155 12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune Darshan Express ACSF NR ST 2 13:17 BSR 4 16:25 216 km
SMTWTFS
156 22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF Express SF WR ST 2 13:22 BSR 7 16:20 216 km
SMTWTFS
157 02494 Darshan AC SF Express COVID-19 Special Spec NR ST - 13:22 BSR - 16:20 216 km
SMTWTFS
158 19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central Janta Express Exp WR ST 2,3 13:35 BVI 6A 18:39 234 km
SMTWTFS
159 09204 Porbandar - Secunderabad Special Spec WR ST - 13:35 BIRD - 17:18 243 km
SMTWTFS
160 02755 Rajkot - Secunderabad Festival Special Spec SCR ST - 13:35 BIRD - 17:18 243 km
SMTWTFS
161 07203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port COVID - 19 Special Spec SCR ST - 13:35 BSR - 16:40 216 km
SMTWTFS
162 09568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Special Spec WR ST 2 13:35 BSR - 16:45 216 km
SMTWTFS
163 19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central Express Exp WR ST 2 13:50 BSR 7,5 16:50 216 km
SMTWTFS
164 16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Express Exp SR ST 2 14:35 BIRD 1 18:53 244 km
SMTWTFS
165 17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kakinada Port Express Exp SCoR ST 2 14:35 BSR 7 18:00 216 km
SMTWTFS
166 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express Exp WR ST 3 14:35 BIRD - 18:53 244 km
SMTWTFS
167 19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express Exp WR ST 2 14:35 BSR 6 17:50 216 km
SMTWTFS
168 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express Exp SCR ST 2 14:35 BIRD 1 18:53 244 km
SMTWTFS
169 16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Express Exp SR ST 2 17:00 BIRD 1 21:06 243 km
SMTWTFS
170 16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express Exp SR ST 2 17:00 BIRD 1 21:06 243 km
SMTWTFS
171 19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express Exp WR ST 2 17:00 BSR 7 20:20 216 km
SMTWTFS
172 16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express Exp SR ST 2 17:00 BSR 6 20:20 216 km
SMTWTFS
173 16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express Exp SR ST 2 17:00 BIRD 1 21:06 243 km
SMTWTFS
174 22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express SF SR ST 2 17:15 BSR 7 21:25 216 km
SMTWTFS
175 12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Express Shtb WR ST 2 18:03 BVI 7 20:32 234 km
SMTWTFS
176 02010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Shatabdi Covid - 19 Special Spec WR ST - 18:03 BVI - 20:32 234 km
SMTWTFS
177 06505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Festival Special Spec SWR ST - 18:12 BIRD - 22:03 243 km
SMTWTFS
178 06507 Jodhpur - K.S.R. Bengaluru Festival Special Spec SWR ST - 18:12 BSR 7 21:25 216 km
SMTWTFS
179 06209 Ajmer - Mysuru Festival Special Spec SWR ST 2 18:12 BIRD - 22:03 243 km
SMTWTFS
180 06206 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Festival Special Spec SWR ST - 18:12 BIRD - 22:03 243 km
SMTWTFS
181 06533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Festival Special Spec SWR ST - 18:12 BSR - 21:25 216 km
SMTWTFS
182 14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express ACExp NWR ST 2 18:35 BSR 7 21:35 216 km
SMTWTFS
183 16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express Exp SWR ST 2 18:35 BSR 5,6 21:35 216 km
SMTWTFS
184 06588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express Covid-19 Special Spec SWR ST - 18:35 BSR - 21:25 216 km
SMTWTFS
185 04806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Covid - 19 Special Spec NWR ST - 18:35 BSR 7 21:25 216 km
SMTWTFS
186 19316 Indore - Lingampalli Humsafar Express Hms WR ST 2 19:00 BSR 6,7 22:05 216 km
SMTWTFS
187 22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai Central HumSafar Express Hms WR ST 2,3 19:00 BSR 7 22:05 216 km
SMTWTFS
188 16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengaluru Express Exp SWR ST 2 19:15 BIRD - 00:08 243 km
SMTWTFS
189 16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express Exp SWR ST 2 19:15 BIRD 2 00:08 244 km
SMTWTFS
190 16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express Exp SWR ST 2 19:15 BIRD - 00:08 244 km
SMTWTFS
191 16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru Express Exp SWR ST 2 19:15 BSR 7 23:35 216 km
SMTWTFS
192 16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR ST 2 19:15 BIRD - 00:08 243 km
SMTWTFS
193 02414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon AC Covid - 19 Special Spec NR ST 2 19:24 BSR - 21:50 216 km
SMTWTFS
194 06337 Okha - Ernakulam Festival Special Spec SR ST - 19:34 BIRD - 23:08 243 km
SMTWTFS
195 06437 Okha - Ernakulam Jn. Weekly Clone Special Spec SR ST - 19:34 BIRD - 23:08 243 km
SMTWTFS
196 06333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Central Covid - 19 Special Spec SR ST - 19:34 BIRD - 23:08 243 km
SMTWTFS
197 06084 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Special Spec SR ST - 19:46 BSR - 22:50 216 km
SMTWTFS
198 11089 Bhagat ki Kothi - Pune Express Exp CR ST 3 20:10 BIRD - 00:53 244 km
SMTWTFS
199 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR ST 2 20:10 BIRD - 00:53 243 km
SMTWTFS
200 11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa Express Exp CR ST 2 20:10 BIRD - 00:53 244 km
SMTWTFS
201 11087 Veraval - Pune Express Exp CR ST 2 20:43 BIRD 6 00:53 243 km
SMTWTFS
202 59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central Passenger Pass WR ST 4 21:35 BSR 5 02:59 216 km
SMTWTFS
203 59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central Passenger Slip Pass WR ST 4 21:35 BSR 5 02:59 216 km
SMTWTFS
204 11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapur Express Exp CR ST 3 23:50 BIRD 3 03:53 244 km
SMTWTFS
205 19424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli HumSafar Express Hms WR ST 2 23:50 BSR 6,7 03:05 216 km
SMTWTFS
206 09272 Patna - Bandra Terminus Festival Special Spec WR BHET - 00:30 BDTS - 04:45 243 km
SMTWTFS
207 02914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus Festival Humsafar Special Spec WR BHET 1 00:30 BDTS - 04:45 243 km
SMTWTFS
208 19004 Bhusaval - Bandra Terminus Khandesh Express Exp WCR BHET - 00:43 BDTS - 05:05 242 km
SMTWTFS
209 22914 Saharsa - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express Hms WR UDN 3 02:40 BDTS 1 07:35 248 km
SMTWTFS
210 22972 Patna - Bandra Terminus SF Express SF WR UDN 3 02:40 BDTS 3 07:35 248 km
SMTWTFS
211 15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Express Exp NER UDN 3 14:40 BDTS 6 19:10 248 km
SMTWTFS
212 05067 Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Covid-19 Special Spec NER UDN - 14:40 BDTS - 19:10 248 km
SMTWTFS
213 09014 Khandesh Special Spec WR NWU - 21:37 BDTS - 04:30 344 km
SMTWTFS