RKM / Raja Ki Mandi
राजा की मंडी

Raja Ki Mandi (राजा की मंडी), station code RKM, is a railway station in Agra district of the Indian state of Uttar Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Agra Division of the North Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Raja Ki Mandi.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Raja Ki Mandi have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 00:15 00:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 00:18 00:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 01:33 01:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 02:35 02:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express Exp ECR 02:35 02:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 02:49 02:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 05:13 05:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express Exp ECR 05:13 05:15 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12403 Allahabad - Jaipur SF Exp... SF NCR 05:50 05:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14211 Agra Cantt. - New Delhi I... Exp NR 06:00 06:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Bi Week... Exp WR 06:28 06:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64958 Palwal Agra MEMU EMU NCR 06:54 06:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 07:03 07:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express... Exp NR 07:03 07:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 07:05 07:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 07:46 07:48 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 07:48 07:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64955 Agra Cantt. - Tundla MEMU... EMU NCR 07:51 07:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 08:14 08:16 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12189 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT... SF CR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 08:31 08:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysur... SF SWR 08:31 08:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 08:31 08:33 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64157 Etawah Agra Cantt MEMU... EMU NCR 08:57 08:58 1m 4
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 09:08 09:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12280 Taj Express SF NR 09:20 09:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64959 Kosi Kalan - Agra MEMU... EMU NCR 09:38 09:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 10:45 10:47 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 10:51 10:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 10:54 10:56 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 11:10 11:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 11:22 11:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Bi Week... Exp WR 12:28 12:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR 12:39 12:41 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 13:09 13:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express... SF ECoR 13:40 13:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12147 SCSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat N... SF CR 13:58 14:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 13:58 14:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 13:58 14:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 13:59 14:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64956 Tundla - Agra Cantt MEMU... EMU NCR 14:31 14:32 1m 4
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 14:58 15:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 15:30 15:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR 16:19 16:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14318 Dehradun - Indore Express... Exp NR 16:19 16:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64953 Agra Cantt. - Nizamuddin ... Del NCR 16:24 16:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 16:30 16:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 16:30 16:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64160 Agra Cantt Etawah MEMU... EMU NCR 16:31 16:32 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 16:43 16:45 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 17:15 17:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 18:08 18:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64957 Agra Palwal MEMU EMU NCR 18:24 18:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR 18:50 18:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12279 Taj Express SF NR 18:50 18:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 21:19 21:21 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. I... Exp NR 21:23 21:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12404 Jaipur - Allahabad SF Exp... SF NCR 21:40 21:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Raja Ki Mandi by train, get complete information about RKM / Raja Ki Mandi station, nearest airport to Raja Ki Mandi. Complete list of trains to and from Raja Ki Mandi

Loading...