Train from New Delhi to Agra Cantt.


List of all the trains running between New Delhi (NDLS) and Agra Cantt. (AGC). This page gives information on Train Names with Train Numbers, arrival and departure timing of all the passenger trains operating on the New Delhi - Agra Cantt. route.

Total 76 train(s) between NDLS / New Delhi and AGC / Agra Cantt. railway station.

S# Train# Train Name Type Zone From PF Dept To PF Arr Dist
Departure Days
1 12138 Punjab Mail SF CR NDLS 3 05:10 AGC 1 08:10 195 km
SMTWTFS
2 12002 New Delhi - Rani Kamlapati (HabibGanj) Shatabdi Express Shtb NR NDLS 1 06:00 AGC 1 07:50 195 km
SMTWTFS
3 01708 SMVD Katra - Jabalpur Special Fare Amarnath Yatra Special Exp WCR NDLS - 06:10 AGC - 10:15 195 km
SMTWTFS
4 12280 Taj Express SF NR NDLS 13 06:55 AGC 2 09:20 195 km
SMTWTFS
5 11906 Hoshiarpur - Agra Cantt. Express Exp NR NDLS - 07:20 AGC 5 10:50 195 km
SMTWTFS
6 20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Express SF SCoR NDLS 6,8 08:15 AGC 1 10:45 195 km
SMTWTFS
7 09322 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Indore Special Fare SF Festival Special SF WR NDLS - 09:00 AGC - 11:00 195 km
SMTWTFS
8 20848 MCTM Udhampur - Durg SF Express SF SECR NDLS 3 11:15 AGC 1 13:55 195 km
SMTWTFS
9 22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF Express ACSF CR NDLS 7 11:15 AGC 1 13:55 195 km
SMTWTFS
10 11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR NDLS 3,4 11:30 AGC 1 14:10 195 km
SMTWTFS
11 04004S New Delhi - Ashok Nagar Guru Purnima Special Exp NR NDLS - 12:10 AGC 1 15:10 195 km
SMTWTFS
12 12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR NDLS 7 13:00 AGC 1 15:10 195 km
SMTWTFS
13 16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR NDLS 6,7 14:00 AGC 1 16:50 195 km
SMTWTFS
14 11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Jabalpur Durgavati Express Exp WCR NDLS 7 14:00 AGC 1 16:50 195 km
SMTWTFS
15 16032 Andaman Express Exp SR NDLS 6,7 14:00 AGC 2 16:50 195 km
SMTWTFS
16 16788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra - Tirunelveli Navyug Express Exp SR NDLS 6 14:10 AGC 1 17:00 195 km
SMTWTFS
17 12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR NDLS 5 16:00 AGC 2,3 18:05 195 km
SMTWTFS
18 12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express SF SR NDLS 4 16:10 AGC 1 18:30 195 km
SMTWTFS
19 12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express Hms SCR NDLS - 17:20 AGC 1 19:35 195 km
SMTWTFS
20 14212 New Delhi - Agra Cantt. Intercity Express Exp NR NDLS 6 17:40 AGC 5 21:30 195 km
SMTWTFS
21 11842 Gita Jayanti Express Exp NCR NDLS 4 18:20 AGC 1 21:35 195 km
SMTWTFS
22 20806 Andhra Pradesh SF Express SF SCoR NDLS 4 20:00 AGC 1 22:03 195 km
SMTWTFS
23 12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR NDLS 3 20:10 AGC 1 22:20 195 km
SMTWTFS
24 12628 Karnataka SF Express SF SWR NDLS 6 20:20 AGC 1 22:48 195 km
SMTWTFS
25 12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR NDLS 5 20:30 AGC 1 23:15 195 km
SMTWTFS
26 11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pathankot Express Exp CR NDLS 7 20:40 AGC 1 23:50 195 km
SMTWTFS
27 12622 Tamil Nadu SF Express SF SR NDLS 3 21:05 AGC 1 23:25 195 km
SMTWTFS
28 22456 Kalka - Sai Nagar Shirdi SF Express SF NR NDLS 4 22:25 AGC 1 00:50 195 km
SMTWTFS
29 12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express SF NR NDLS 5,6 23:15 AGC 1 01:20 195 km
SMTWTFS
30 22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF Express SF NR NDLS 5 23:15 AGC 1 01:20 195 km
SMTWTFS
31 12486 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express SF NWR NDLS 5,6 23:15 AGC 1 01:20 195 km
SMTWTFS
32 12440 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur Sahib Nanded SF Express SF NWR NDLS 5,6 23:15 AGC 1 01:20 195 km
SMTWTFS
33 22710 Amb Andaura - Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly SF Express SF NR NDLS 7 23:15 AGC 1 01:20 195 km
SMTWTFS
34 22200 Sushasan Superfast Express SF NCR NZM 2 01:00 AGC 1 03:05 188 km
SMTWTFS
35 18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR NZM 2 04:25 AGC 1 08:15 188 km
SMTWTFS
36 12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central Swarna Jayanti SF Express SF SR NZM 7 05:10 AGC 1 07:28 188 km
SMTWTFS
37 12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express SF ECoR NZM 7 05:10 AGC 1 07:28 188 km
SMTWTFS
38 12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SCSMT Kolhapur SF Express SF CR NZM 7 05:10 AGC 1 07:28 188 km
SMTWTFS
39 12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mysuru Swarna Jayanti SF Express SF SWR NZM 7 05:10 AGC 1,2 07:28 188 km
SMTWTFS
40 12646 Millennium SF Express SF SR NZM 7 05:10 AGC 1 07:28 188 km
SMTWTFS
41 12642 Thirukkural SF Express SF SR NZM 7 05:20 AGC 1 07:35 188 km
SMTWTFS
42 12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express SF SR NZM 3 05:35 AGC 1 08:30 188 km
SMTWTFS
43 22470 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Khajuraho Vande Bharat Express VB NR NZM - 06:00 AGC - 07:40 188 km
SMTWTFS
44 12808 Samta Express SF ECoR NZM 7 07:00 AGC 1 09:05 188 km
SMTWTFS
45 12648 Kongu SF Express SF SR NZM 6,7 07:00 AGC 1 09:05 188 km
SMTWTFS
46 12050 Gatimaan Express Shtb NR NZM 4 08:10 AGC 1 09:50 188 km
SMTWTFS
47 14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR NNO 2 10:24 AGC 1,2 14:25 217 km
SMTWTFS
48 22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Durg HumSafar Express Hms SECR NZM 4 11:25 AGC 1 13:55 188 km
SMTWTFS
49 19326 Amritsar - Indore Express Exp WR NZM 2 11:25 AGC 1 13:55 188 km
SMTWTFS
50 18478 Kalinga Utkal Express Exp ECoR NZM 2 12:00 AGC 1 14:45 188 km
SMTWTFS
51 12190 Mahakaushal Express SF WCR NZM 8 12:53 AGC 2 15:30 188 km
SMTWTFS
52 14318 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Laxmi Bai Nagar Express Exp NR NZM 2 13:50 AGC 1 16:25 188 km
SMTWTFS
53 14310 Ujjaini Express Exp NR NZM 2 13:50 AGC 2 16:25 188 km
SMTWTFS
54 12550 MCTM Udhampur - Durg SF Express SF SECR DSJ 1 13:55 AGC 1 17:00 193 km
SMTWTFS
55 12191 Shridham SF Express SF WCR NZM 6 14:05 AGC 1 16:40 188 km
SMTWTFS
56 12688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF Express SF SR NZM 2 14:15 AGC 2,3 16:50 188 km
SMTWTFS
57 20172 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Rani Kamalapati Habibganj Vande Bharat Express VB WCR NZM 5 14:40 AGC 1 16:20 188 km
SMTWTFS
58 12410 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Raigarh Gondwana Express SF NR NZM 8 15:05 AGC 1 17:20 188 km
SMTWTFS
59 12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bhusaval Gondwana SF Express SF NR NZM 4 15:05 AGC 1 17:20 188 km
SMTWTFS
60 12780 Goa Express SF SWR NZM 3,7 15:15 AGC 1 17:50 188 km
SMTWTFS
61 12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Rajdhani Express Raj NR NZM 7 15:35 AGC 1 17:30 188 km
SMTWTFS
62 12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR Chennai Central Garib Rath Express GR SR NZM 7 15:35 AGC 1 17:30 188 km
SMTWTFS
63 04124 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Prayagraj Summer Special Exp NCR NZM - 15:50 AGC - 19:05 188 km
SMTWTFS
64 20658 Hazrat Nizamuddin - SSS Hubballi Superfast Express SF SWR NZM 4 15:55 AGC 1,2 17:45 188 km
SMTWTFS
65 22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express Raj CR NZM 5 16:55 AGC 1 18:45 188 km
SMTWTFS
66 22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Jabalpur SF Express SF WCR NZM 3 17:45 AGC 1,2 19:53 188 km
SMTWTFS
67 22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin - KSR Bengaluru City Rajdhani Express Raj SWR NZM 5 19:50 AGC 1 21:45 188 km
SMTWTFS
68 12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express SKr NR NZM 3 20:00 AGC 1 22:10 188 km
SMTWTFS
69 12156 Shaan-E-Bhopal SuperFast Express SF WCR NZM 8 20:40 AGC 1,2 22:38 188 km
SMTWTFS
70 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express ACSF CR NZM 2 22:40 AGC 1 00:50 188 km
SMTWTFS
71 12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express SKr SCR NZM 5 22:40 AGC 2 00:50 188 km
SMTWTFS
72 12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR NZM 5 22:50 AGC 1 01:10 188 km
SMTWTFS
73 22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Singrauli SF Express SF WCR NZM - 23:00 AGC 1 01:45 188 km
SMTWTFS
74 22408 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambikapur SF Express SF NR NZM 5 23:00 AGC 1 01:50 188 km
SMTWTFS
75 19308 Chandigarh - Indore Express Exp WR NZM 1 23:00 AGC 1 01:45 188 km
SMTWTFS
76 64584 Delhi - Tundla MEMU MEMU NR DLI 12 12:55 BRN 1 17:24 190 km
SMTWTFS