DEE / Delhi Sarai Rohilla
दिल्ली सराय रोहिल्ला

Delhi Sarai Rohilla, station code DEE, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Delhi Sarai Rohilla.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Delhi Sarai Rohilla have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
51915 Delhi - Farukh Nagar Pass... Pass NR 00:26 00:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54413 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 03:30 03:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22402 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Ro... ACExp NR 04:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
12266 Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt NR 04:20 - - 1
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 04:56 04:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
25014 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 04:56 04:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 05:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22481 Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 05:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14095 Himalayan Queen Exp NR - 05:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
22464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 05:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
54309 Old Delhi - Rewari Passen... Pass NR 05:36 05:37 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR 05:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14013 Sadbhavana Express Exp NR 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
14022 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sik... Exp NR 05:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
51916 Farukh Nagar - Delhi Pass... Pass NR 05:57 05:58 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12458 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 06:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express Exp NR 06:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14625 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Fir... Exp NR - 06:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
12415 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohi... SF NR 06:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Sik... Exp NWR - 06:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
12213 Yesvantpur - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt SWR 07:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22421 Salasar SF Express SF NWR - 07:05 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 07:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
54085 Delhi - Rewari Passenger ... Pass NR 07:11 07:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12456 Bikaner - Delhi S. Rohill... SF NR 07:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
74004 Rewari - Delhi DEMU EMU NR 07:54 07:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR - 08:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 08:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
24042 Mussoorie Express Exp NR 08:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bik... SF NWR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
74032 Farukhnagar - Delhi Sarai... Del NR 08:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... Del NR - 08:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 09:19 09:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR - 09:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
19565 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 10:05 10:07 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 10:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 10:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12985 Jaipur-Delhi Sarai Rohill... DD NWR 10:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14660 Malani Express Exp NR 10:48 10:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 10:53 10:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Farukhnagar ... Exp NR 11:05 11:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54421 Delhi - Rewari Passenger ... Pass NR 11:30 11:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14626 Firozpur Cantt - Delhi Sa... Exp NR 11:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
54310 Rewari - Delhi Passenger ... Pass NR 12:01 12:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:01 12:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 12:01 12:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 12:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express Exp NR - 12:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
54086 Rewari - Delhi Passenger ... Pass NR 12:52 12:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR - 13:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR - 13:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
19270 Muzaffarpur - Porbandar E... Exp WR 13:10 13:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 13:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 13:50 13:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
19566 Uttaranchal Express Exp WR 13:50 13:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
74003 Delhi - Rewari DEMU EMU NR 14:05 14:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:06 14:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 14:08 14:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14545 Farukhnagar - Saharanpur ... Exp NR 14:42 14:44 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54416 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 15:22 15:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR - 16:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
54417 Delhi - Rewari Passenger... Pass NR 16:29 16:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22471 Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Roh... SF NWR 17:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jai... DD NWR - 17:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR 17:48 17:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR - 17:50 - 2
SMTWTFS
74036 Farukh Nagar-Delhi Sarai ... Del NR 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
14659 Malani Express Exp NR 17:50 17:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR 17:50 17:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Far... Del NR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
74002 Rewari - Delhi DMU Del NR 19:13 19:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 19:33 19:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19269 Porbandar - Muzaffarpur E... Exp WR 19:33 19:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 19:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR - 19:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express Exp NER 20:20 20:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 20:20 20:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
74001 Delhi - Nim Ka Thana DEMU... Del NR 20:20 20:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
25013 Corbett Park Link Express... Exp NER 20:21 20:23 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14811 Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Exp NWR 21:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12416 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ind... SF NR - 21:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
14041 Mussoorie Express Exp NR - 21:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
14041-Slip Mussoorie Express Slip... Exp NR - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
54420 Rewari - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:56 21:57 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22422 Salasar SF Express Exp NWR 22:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udh... ACExp NR - 22:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jam... Drnt NR - 22:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR - 22:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
12463-Slip Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR - 22:25 - 1
SMTWTFS
22463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti ... SKr NWR - 22:25 - -
SMTWTFS
14021 Sikar - Delhi Sarai Rohil... Exp NR - 22:25 - 4
SMTWTFS
14096 Himalayan Queen Exp NR 22:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12455 Delhi S. Rohilla-Bikaner ... SF NR - 22:45 - -
SMTWTFS
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Yes... Drnt SWR - 23:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jod... SF NWR - 23:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bikan... SF NWR - 23:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Delhi Sarai Rohilla by train, get complete information about DEE / Delhi Sarai Rohilla station, nearest airport to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Complete list of trains to and from Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Railway Station in Delhi