SKZR / Sirpur Kaghaznagar
सिरपुर कागजनगर

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (सिरपुर कागजनगर), station code SKZR, is a railway station in Adilabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Sirpur Kaghaznagar.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Sirpur Kaghaznagar have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 00:02 00:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger... Pass SCR 00:50 00:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 02:03 02:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22403 Puducherry - New Delhi SF... SF NR 02:10 02:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07009 Secunderabad - Barauni Fa... Exp SCR 02:26 02:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Weekly... Exp SCR 02:27 02:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 02:27 02:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Fare S... Exp SCR 02:27 02:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga ... Exp SCR 02:27 02:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12771 Secunderabad - Nagpur SF ... SF SCR 02:29 02:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12772 Nagpur - Secunderabad SF ... SF SCR 02:37 02:38 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 02:59 03:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 03:32 03:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCR 03:40 03:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22127 Anandwan Super Fast Expre... SF CR 03:53 03:54 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 03:58 04:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12861 Visakhapatnam-H.Nizamuddi... SF ECoR 03:58 04:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 04:09 04:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 04:20 04:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
04156 Kacheguda - Kanpur Summer... Exp NCR 04:23 04:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra E... SF ECR 04:24 04:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57135 Ajni - Kazipet Passenger... Pass SCR 04:50 05:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Expr... ACSF NR 05:27 05:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12967 MGR Chennai Central - Jai... SF NWR 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12975 Mysuru - Jaipur SF Expres... SF NWR 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 06:33 06:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 06:34 06:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 07:23 07:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57121 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 08:10 08:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12193 Yesvantpur - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 08:44 08:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 08:59 09:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 09:23 09:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 09:23 09:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 09:24 09:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 09:24 09:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 09:24 09:26 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 09:25 09:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 09:25 09:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12589 Gorakhpur - Secunderabad ... SF NER 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12591 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur SF... SF NER 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
77255 Karimnagar Sirpur DMU Pas... EMU SCR 10:04 10:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 10:59 11:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Int SCR 11:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 11:25 11:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 11:39 11:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
77256 Sirpur Town Karimnagar DM... EMU SCR 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... Int SCR - 12:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
57124 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 12:05 12:07 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12590 Secunderabad - Gorakhpur ... SF NER 12:06 12:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12592 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Su... SF NER 12:06 12:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 12:48 12:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12757 Secunderabad - Sirpur Kag... SF SCR 13:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
57123 Singareni Passenger Pass SCR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 14:18 14:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12791 Secunderabad - Danapur SF... SF SCR 14:28 14:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Secu... SF SCR - 15:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
04155 Kanpur - Kacheguda Summer... Exp NCR 15:13 15:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22151 Pune - Kazipet Weekly SF ... SF CR 15:14 15:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur Ex... Exp NER 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22683 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22152 Kazipet - Pune Weekly SF ... SF CR 15:19 15:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
57122 Ramgiri Passenger Pass SCR 15:29 15:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 15:39 15:41 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Ex... Exp NER 15:40 15:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 15:40 15:41 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 16:14 16:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 16:14 16:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12792 Danapur - Secunderabad SF... SF SCR 16:25 16:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 16:54 16:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 17:59 18:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 17:59 18:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
07010 Barauni - Secunderabad Fa... Exp SCR 17:59 18:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
12976 Jaipur - Mysuru SF Expres... SF NWR 18:38 18:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12968 Jaipur - MGR Chennai Cent... SF NWR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22684 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 19:38 19:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 19:39 19:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
11084 Tadoba Weekly Express... Exp CR 19:49 19:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 19:59 20:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Expr... ACSF NR 20:07 20:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12194 Jabalpur - Yesvantpur Sup... SF WCR 20:08 20:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22128 Anandwan Superfast Expres... SF CR 20:31 20:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 20:39 20:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 20:39 20:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 21:38 21:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02193 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF... SF WCR 22:09 22:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express Exp SCoR 22:20 22:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 22:29 22:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 22:48 22:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12722-Slip Dakshin Link SF Express... SF ECoR 22:48 22:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 22:59 23:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 23:44 23:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22404 New Delhi - Puducherry SF... SF NR 23:44 23:46 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 23:45 23:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur E... SF ECR 23:45 23:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
02194 Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF... SF WCR 23:45 23:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Sirpur Kaghaznagar by train, get complete information about SKZR / Sirpur Kaghaznagar station, nearest airport to Sirpur Kaghaznagar. Complete list of trains to and from Sirpur Kaghaznagar

Loading...