AJJ / Arakkonam Junction
अरक्कोणम जंक्शन

Arakkonam Junction (अरक्कोणम जंक्शन), station code AJJ, is a railway station in Vellore district of the Indian state of Tamil Nadu, India. It is under the administrative control of the Chennai Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Arakkonam Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Arakkonam Junction have 8 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12292 MGR Chennai Central - Yes... SF SWR 00:28 00:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12691 MGR Chennai Central - Sri... SF SR 00:28 00:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22682 Chennai - MysuruWeekly SF... SF SWR 00:28 00:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
66009 Chennai Suburban Terminal... EMU SR 00:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
11028 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 01:08 01:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11027 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 01:55 02:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22650 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 02:28 02:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22652 Palakkad - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SR 02:38 02:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12658 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... SF SWR 02:58 03:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 03:00 03:45 45m 8
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 03:08 03:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 03:08 03:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12672 Nilagiri (Blue Mountain) ... SF SR 03:13 03:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43801 Chennai Beach Arakkonam E... Chn SR 03:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 03:33 03:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 03:33 03:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12291 Yesvantpur - MGR Chennai ... SF SWR 03:38 03:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12692 Satya Sai Prashanti Nilay... SF SR 03:38 03:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22681 Mysuru-Chennai Weekly SF ... SF SWR 03:38 03:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43402 Arakkonam Chennai EMU... Chn SR - 03:45 - -
SMTWTFS
43802 Arakkonam-Chennai Beach E... Chn SR - 04:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
43932 Arakkonam- Velachery EMU... Chn SR - 04:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
12602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 04:03 04:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43551 Arakkonam - Tiruttani EMU... Chn SR - 04:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 04:18 04:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 04:23 04:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43404 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 04:35 - -
SMTWTFS
66019 Arakkonam - Salem MEMU... EMU SR - 04:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12674 Cheran SF Express SF SR 04:58 05:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 04:58 05:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43502 Tiruttani - Chennai Moore... Chn SR 04:59 05:00 1m 5
SMTWTFS
43553 Arakkonam - Tiruttani EMU... Chn SR - 05:05 - -
SMTWTFS
17652 Kacheguda - Chengalpattu ... Exp SCR 05:08 05:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16022 Kaveri Express Exp SR 05:13 05:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43406 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 05:30 - -
SMTWTFS
43501 Chennai - Tiruttani EMU... Chn SR 05:39 05:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
12682 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... SF SR 05:43 05:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
06008 Ernakulam - M.G.R Chennai... Exp SR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
82632 Ernakulam - MGR Chennai C... Prm SR 05:43 05:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... SF NFR 05:48 05:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 05:48 05:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 05:53 05:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43504 Tiruttani - Chennai EMU... Chn SR 05:54 05:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 06:08 06:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
66016 Arakkonam - Chennai Beach... EMU SR - 06:20 - -
SMTWTFS
56008 Katpadi Arakkonam Passeng... Pass SR 06:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
43803 Chennai Beach Arakkonam E... Chn SR 06:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
43408 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 06:40 - -
SMTWTFS
43506 Tiruttani - Chennai Moore... Chn SR 06:49 06:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
43401 Chennai - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 06:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
43934 Arakkonam Junction - Vela... Chn SR - 07:00 - -
SMTWTFS
56011 Arakkonam Kadapa Passenge... Pass SR - 07:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
56041 Tirupati-Puducherry Passe... Pass SR 07:05 07:50 45m 8
SMTWTFS
12675 Kovai SF Express SF SR 07:08 07:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56009 Arakkonam Vellore Cantt P... Pass SR - 07:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
43410 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 07:10 - -
SMTWTFS
66050 Tirupati - Arakkonam MEMU... EMU SR 07:15 - - 5,4,3
SMTWTFS
66022 Arakkonam - Chennai MEMU... EMU SR - 07:20 - -
SMTWTFS
40954 Arakkonam - Chennai Beach... Chn SR - 07:25 - -
SMTWTFS
40904 Arakkonam - Chennai Beach... Chn SR - 07:30 - -
SMTWTFS
16057 Sapthagiri Express Exp SR 07:33 07:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43936 Arakkonnam - Velachery EM... Chn SR - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
43806 Arakkonam - Chennai Beach... Chn SR - 07:40 - -
SMTWTFS
43847 Avadi Tiruttani EMU Chn SR 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
16090 Yelagiri Express (UnReser... Exp SR 07:48 07:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43503 Chennai Moore Market Comp... Chn SR 07:50 07:52 2m 6
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 07:53 07:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 07:53 07:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43804 Arakkonam - Chennai Beach... Chn SR - 07:55 - -
SMTWTFS
66018 Vellore Cant - Chennai Be... EMU SR 07:58 08:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
56121 Arakkonam - Jolarpettai P... Pass SWR - 08:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 08:03 08:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43412 Arakkonam Chennai Central... Chn SR - 08:10 - -
SMTWTFS
22602 Sainagar Shirdi - MGR Che... SF SR 08:18 08:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22625 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... DD SR 08:18 08:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 08:28 08:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12639 Brindavan Express SF SR 08:38 08:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43403 Chennai -Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 08:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
16204 Garudadri Express Exp SWR 08:45 08:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
66015 Chennai MMC - Arakkonam M... EMU SR 08:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
43414 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 08:55 - -
SMTWTFS
66039 Arakkonam - Tirupati MEMU... EMU SR - 09:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR 09:08 09:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
17313 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SWR 09:08 09:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
43942 Tiruttani - Velachery EMU... Chn SR 09:10 09:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
43820 Tiruttani Chennai Beach E... Chn SR 09:10 09:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
43505 Chennai Moore Market Comp... Chn SR 09:26 09:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
16086 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam E... Exp SR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
66008 Arakkonam - Chennai Subur... EMU SR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
16003 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... Exp SR 10:03 10:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12690 Nagercoil - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 10:08 10:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
17312 Vasco-da-Gama - MGR Chenn... Exp SWR 10:13 10:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22697 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SWR 10:13 10:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
44002 Chengalpattu - Arakkonam ... EMU SR 10:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
43508 Tiruttani - Chennai EMU... Chn SR 10:33 10:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
43405 Chennai - Arakonnam EMU... Chn SR 10:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
12608 Lalbagh Express SF SWR 10:53 10:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil B... Exp SR 11:00 11:30 30m 6,7
SMTWTFS
66047 Chennai (Moore Market Com... EMU SR 11:03 11:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22601 MGR Chennai Central - Sai... SF SR 11:08 11:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43407 Chennai Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 11:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 11:13 11:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43842 Arakkonam Avadi EMU Chn SR - 11:20 - -
SMTWTFS
43507 Chennai Moore Market Comp... Chn SR 11:54 11:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
43418 Arakkonam Chennai Central... Chn SR - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
16054 Tirupati - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SR 12:03 12:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
56014 Vellore Cantt-Arakkonam P... Pass SR 12:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12680 Coimbatore -  MGR Chenna... SF SR 12:18 12:20 2m 2
SMTWTFS
66041 Chennai Beach - Tirumalpu... EMU SR 12:50 13:15 25m -
SMTWTFS
43510 Tiruttani Chennai Central... Chn SR 12:58 13:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12610 Mysuru - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SWR 13:03 13:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22637 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 13:03 13:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56013 Arakkonam-Vellore Cantt P... Pass SR - 13:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
43409 Chennai - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 13:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22638 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 13:08 13:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 13:23 13:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 13:33 13:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43420 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 13:50 - -
SMTWTFS
43941 Velachery - Tiruttani EMU... Chn SR 14:19 14:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 14:28 14:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra E... SF ECR 14:28 14:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 14:30 14:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12609 MGR Chennai Central - Mys... SF SWR 14:38 14:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
56001 Chennai Central - Arakkon... Pass SR 14:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
43512 Tiruttani Chennai Central... Chn SR 14:48 14:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
43411 Chennai - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 14:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
16004 Nagarsol - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SR 14:50 14:55 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 14:53 14:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
66048 Tirupati - Chennai (Moore... EMU SR 15:10 15:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
16053 MGR Chennai Central - Tir... Exp SR 15:15 15:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp WR 15:20 15:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12679 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 15:28 15:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
82652 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Prm SR 15:33 15:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
06052 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp SR 15:33 15:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
43413 Chennai Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 15:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
43422 Arakkonam Chennai Central... Chn SR - 15:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 15:43 15:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 15:43 15:45 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur E... SF ECR 15:43 15:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central - Vas... Exp SWR 15:58 16:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22698 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... SF SWR 15:58 16:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43511 Chennai Moore Market Comp... Chn SR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
43514 Tiruttani - Chennai Centr... Chn SR 16:03 16:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
17314 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... Exp SWR 16:08 16:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
43509 Chennai - Tiruttani EMU... Chn SR 16:13 16:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
40951 Chennai Beach - Arakkonam... Chn SR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12695 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... SF SR 16:18 16:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
40755 Chennai Beach - Arakkonam... Chn SR 16:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
43808 Arakkonam-Chennai Beach E... Chn SR - 16:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12607 Lalbagh Express SF SWR 16:33 16:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43805 Chennai Beach-Arakkonam E... Chn SR 16:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
43931 Velachery - Arakkonam Lad... Chn SR 16:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
40956 Arakkonam - Chennai Beach... Chn SR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
40762 Arakkonam - Chennai Beach... Chn SR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
43424 Arakkonam Chennai Central... Chn SR - 16:50 - -
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 16:53 16:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43513 Chennai - Tiruttani EMU... Chn SR 17:03 17:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
44003 Arakkonam - Chengalpattu ... Chn SR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
43516 Tiruttani - Chennai Moore... Chn SR 17:20 17:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
16203 Garudadri Express Exp SWR 17:43 17:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
56122 Jolarpettai - Arakkonam P... Pass SWR 17:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12163 Dadar Central - Chennai E... SF CR 17:48 17:50 2m 5
SMTWTFS
43415 Chennai Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 17:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
66011 Chennai Moore Market Comp... EMU SR 18:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
16085 Arakkonam-Jolarpettai Exp... Exp SR - 18:05 - 1A
SMTWTFS
43426 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
17651 Chengalpattu - Kacheguda ... Exp SCR 18:13 18:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
43518 Tiruttani Chennai Central... Chn SR 18:23 18:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
66040 Tirupati - Arakkonam MEMU... EMU SR 18:25 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
66014 Arakkonam - Chennai Subur... EMU SR - 18:40 - -
SMTWTFS
43419 Chennai Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 18:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
22626 KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chenn... DD SR 18:48 18:50 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43428 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 18:55 - -
SMTWTFS
16089 Yelagiri Express (UnReser... Exp SR 19:03 19:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43421 Chennai Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 19:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
12640 Brindavan Express SF SR 19:23 19:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
56010 Vellore Cantt. Arakkonam ... Pass SR 19:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
66013 Chennai Moore Market Comp... EMU SR 19:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
43430 Arakkonam Chennai Central... Chn SR - 19:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
43515 Chennai Moore Market Comp... Chn SR 19:34 19:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 19:35 19:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 19:35 19:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
66017 Chennai Beach - Vellore C... EMU SR 19:43 19:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
56042 Puducherry-Tirupati Passe... Pass SR 19:50 20:25 35m 6
SMTWTFS
66010 Arakkonam - Chennai Subur... EMU SR - 19:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12689 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... SF SR 19:58 20:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43823 Chennai Beach - Tiruttani... Chn SR 19:58 20:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
43425 Chennai - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
43807 Chennai Beach-Arakkonam E... Chn SR 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
16058 Sapthagiri Express Exp SR 20:08 20:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
43943 Velachery - Tiruttani EMU... Chn SR 20:09 20:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
43933 Velachery - Arakkonam Lad... Chn SR 20:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT B... Exp SR 20:15 21:00 45m 8
SMTWTFS
43434 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
66021 Chennai Suburban Terminal... EMU SR 20:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
43520 Tiruttani - Chennai Centr... Chn SR 20:38 20:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
66049 Arakkonam - Tirupati MEMU... EMU SR - 20:40 - -
SMTWTFS
43427 Chennai - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 20:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
56012 Kadapa-Arakkonam Passenge... Pass SR 20:55 - - 4
SMTWTFS
43517 Chennai Moore Market Comp... Chn SR 20:59 21:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
56007 Arakkonam Katpadi Passeng... Pass SR - 21:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
43429 Chennai - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 21:01 - - 1
SMTWTFS
43436 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Chn SR - 21:10 - -
SMTWTFS
06007 MGR Chennai Central - Ern... Exp SR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
82631 MGR Chennai Central - Ern... Prm SR 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
40707 Chennai Beach - Arakkonam... Chn SR 21:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
12601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 21:23 21:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06051 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp SR 21:23 21:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
40903 Chennai Beach - Arakkonam... Chn SR 21:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
12676 Kovai SF Express SF SR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
43552 Tiruttani - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 21:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
43433 Chennai Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 21:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp WR 21:38 21:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
43431 Chennai Central - Arakkon... Chn SR 21:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
43438 Arakkonam Chennai Central... Chn SR - 21:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12671 Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) S... SF SR 21:53 21:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... SF SR 22:03 22:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
44004 Chengalpattu - Arakkonam ... Chn SR 22:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
16021 Kaveri Express Exp SR 22:18 22:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
66020 Salem - Arakkonam MEMU... EMU SR 22:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
22651 MGR Chennai Central - Pal... SF SR 22:43 22:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
40955 Chennai Beach - Arakkonam... Chn SR 22:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
56002 Arakkonam - Chennai Centr... Pass SR - 23:00 - -
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... Exp CR 23:00 23:30 30m 6
SMTWTFS
43435 Chennai Central - Arakkon... Chn SR 23:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
12673 Cheran SF Express SF SR 23:08 23:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43556 Tiruttani - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 23:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
43844 Arakkonam – Avadi EMU f... Chn SR - 23:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12681 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 23:28 23:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
43554 Tiruttani - Arakkonam EMU... Chn SR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 23:40 23:45 5m 2,4,5
SMTWTFS
22649 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 23:48 23:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12657 MGR Chennai Central - KSR... SF SWR 23:53 23:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Arakkonam Junction by train, get complete information about AJJ / Arakkonam Junction station, nearest airport to Arakkonam Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Arakkonam Junction

Loading...