BLY / Bally
बल्ली

Bally (बल्ली), station code BLY, is a railway station in Kolkata district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Howrah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Bally.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Bally have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Bally (BLY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
37354 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 00:08 00:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
53050 Mokama - Howrah Passenger... Pass ER 01:43 01:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53002 Azimganj - Howrah Passeng... Pass ER 02:59 03:02 3m 1
SMTWTFS
37212 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 03:45 03:46 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
36811 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 04:14 04:15 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37214 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 04:26 04:27 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
37811 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER 04:30 04:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37371 Howrah - Goghat Local... Klkt ER 04:36 04:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
37312 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 04:57 04:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
37812 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 05:00 05:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
37211 Howrah-Bandel Local Klkt ER 05:01 05:02 1m 3
SMTWTFS
36813 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 05:08 05:09 1m 5
SMTWTFS
36812 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 05:08 05:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
37813 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER 05:14 05:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
36071 Howrah - Gurap Local Klkt ER 05:19 05:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37216 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 05:22 05:23 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
37213 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 05:27 05:28 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37815 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Lo... Klkt ER 05:40 05:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
36814 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 05:43 05:44 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37303 Howrah - Singur Local... Klkt ER 05:45 05:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
37218 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 05:48 05:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
37911 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER 05:51 05:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
36081 Howrah - Masagram Local... Klkt ER 05:54 05:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
37314 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 05:59 06:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
37814 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 06:06 06:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
37311 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 06:08 06:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
37220 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 06:16 06:17 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
36815 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 06:24 06:25 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37817 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 06:34 06:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
37912 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 06:35 06:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
36816 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 06:36 06:37 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37215 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 06:40 06:41 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37316 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 06:44 06:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37313 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 06:46 06:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
37816 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 06:57 06:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
37222 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 07:08 07:09 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
37819 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 07:12 07:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
36818 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 07:13 07:14 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37217 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 07:19 07:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
36817 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 07:20 07:21 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37224 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 07:25 07:26 1m 1,2
SMTWTFS
37318 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 07:34 07:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
37818 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 07:41 07:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
37041 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 07:44 07:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37219 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 07:48 07:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
36820 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 07:50 07:51 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37226 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 07:52 07:53 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37011 Howrah - Shrirampur Local... Klkt ER 07:59 08:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
36072 Gurap - Howrah Local Klkt ER 08:07 08:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
37820 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 08:11 08:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
37913 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER 08:14 08:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
37320 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 08:18 08:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37821 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 08:19 08:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
36822 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 08:26 08:27 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37043 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 08:26 08:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
37221 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 08:34 08:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
36819 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 08:38 08:39 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37042 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 08:38 08:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
37315 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 08:39 08:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
37228 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 08:43 08:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
37304 Singur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 08:50 08:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
37012 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 08:54 08:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
36824 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 08:57 08:58 1m 4
SMTWTFS
36031 Howrah - Chandanpur Local... Klkt ER 08:59 09:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
37223 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 08:59 09:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37322 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:02 09:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
37045 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 09:04 09:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
36826 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 09:07 09:08 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37230 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:09 09:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37823 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 09:14 09:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
36082 Masagram - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:17 09:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
37202 Bandel - Howrah Matribhoo... Klkt ER 09:18 09:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37317 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 09:18 09:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37044 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 09:19 09:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37225 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 09:24 09:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37047 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 09:29 09:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
37232 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:32 09:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
36821 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 09:34 09:35 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37013 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER 09:34 09:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37227 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 09:39 09:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37372 Goghat - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:43 09:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
37234 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 09:48 09:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
36011 Howrah - Baruipara Local... Klkt ER 09:53 09:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
37918 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 09:53 09:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
37049 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 09:54 09:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
36828 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 09:57 09:58 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37229 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 10:04 10:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
37046 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 10:08 10:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
37361 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER 10:08 10:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
37014 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:15 10:16 1m 2
SMTWTFS
37825 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 10:19 10:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37236 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:25 10:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
36823 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 10:28 10:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
37231 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 10:29 10:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37048 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 10:33 10:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
37319 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 10:33 10:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
36032 Chandanpur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:35 10:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
37067 Howrah - Seoraphuli Local... Klkt ER 10:39 10:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37324 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 10:40 10:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
36033 Howrah - Chandanpur Local... Klkt ER 10:43 10:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
37233 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 10:44 10:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37050 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 10:50 10:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
36832 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 10:52 10:53 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37235 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 10:59 11:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37321 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 11:03 11:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
37238 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:06 11:07 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37237 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 11:09 11:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37053 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 11:14 11:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
36012 Baruipara - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:15 11:16 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37240 Bandel - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:23 11:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37239 Howrah - Bandel Local... Klkt ER 11:29 11:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37015 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER 11:34 11:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
36825 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 11:35 11:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
37326 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:35 11:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
37827 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 11:39 11:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
36834 Barddhaman - Howrah Chord... Klkt ER 11:40 11:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
37068 Seoraphuli - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 11:43 11:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
37653 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER 11:45 11:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
37323 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
37611 Howrah - Pundooah Local... Klkt ER 11:56 11:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
37242 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:00 12:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37055 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 12:06 12:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
37241 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 12:14 12:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
36827 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 12:18 12:19 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37832 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 12:18 12:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37328 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:24 12:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
37917 Howrah - Katwa Local Klkt ER 12:24 12:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
37363 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER 12:28 12:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
36034 Chandanpur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:29 12:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
37054 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 12:33 12:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
37243 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 12:34 12:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37016 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:44 12:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37829 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 12:44 12:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37244 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 12:51 12:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
36836 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 12:54 12:55 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37655 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER 12:59 13:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
37056 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 13:05 13:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
37245 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 13:09 13:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
37330 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:11 13:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
37365 Howrah - Arambagh P C Sen... Klkt ER 13:19 13:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37834 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 13:22 13:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
37246 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:23 13:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
37247 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 13:29 13:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
37249 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 13:39 13:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
37922 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 13:41 13:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
36829 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 13:46 13:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
37251 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 13:47 13:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
37332 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:51 13:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
37327 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 13:52 13:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
36838 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 13:53 13:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37248 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 13:56 13:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
37657 Howrah - Memari Local... Klkt ER 13:57 13:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
36035 Howrah - Chandanpur Local... Klkt ER 14:03 14:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
37250 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:13 14:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
37362 Arambagh P C Sen - Howra... Klkt ER 14:15 14:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
37329 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 14:23 14:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
37836 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 14:24 14:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
37831 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 14:32 14:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
37334 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:37 14:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
37614 Pundooah - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:43 14:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
37017 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER 14:49 14:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
37252 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 14:49 14:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
36840 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 14:51 14:52 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37253 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 14:54 14:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
36831 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 14:58 14:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
37374 Goghat - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:05 15:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
37833 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 15:05 15:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
37654 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:11 15:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
37255 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 15:14 15:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
37367 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER 15:17 15:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
36083 Howrah - Masagram Local... Klkt ER 15:19 15:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37336 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:27 15:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
37018 Shrirampur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:34 15:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
37254 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:34 15:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
37838 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 15:39 15:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
36036 Chandanpur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:43 15:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
37256 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 15:48 15:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
36833 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER 15:49 15:50 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37257 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 15:49 15:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
36842 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 15:53 15:54 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37057 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 16:04 16:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
37258 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:12 16:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
37333 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 16:23 16:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
37656 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:29 16:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
37259 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 16:30 16:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
36085 Howrah - Masagram Local... Klkt ER 16:39 16:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
37364 Arambagh - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:41 16:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
37377 Howrah - Goghat Local... Klkt ER 16:44 16:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37260 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 16:47 16:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
37058 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
36844 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 17:00 17:01 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37059 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 17:04 17:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
37261 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 17:09 17:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
37512 Bandel Jn - Bally Local... Klkt ER 17:10 - - 1A
SMTWTFS
37840 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 17:12 17:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
37061 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 17:14 17:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
37262 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:18 17:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37921 Howrah - Katwa Jn Fast Lo... Klkt ER 17:18 17:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37340 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:20 17:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
37369 Howrah - Arambagh Local... Klkt ER 17:23 17:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
37264 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:26 17:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
37021 Howrah - Serampore Local... Klkt ER 17:29 17:30 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
37658 Memari - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:33 17:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
36837 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 17:47 17:48 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37511 Bally - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER - 17:50 - 1A
SMTWTFS
37266 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 17:51 17:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
37335 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 17:55 17:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
37060 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 17:58 17:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
37263 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 18:01 18:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
36037 Howrah - Chandanpur Local... Klkt ER 18:08 18:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
37268 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:09 18:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
36846 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 18:14 18:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37022 Serampore - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:14 18:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
36839 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 18:18 18:19 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37845 Howrah - Barddhaman Fast ... Klkt ER 18:18 18:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37342 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:20 18:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
37337 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 18:23 18:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
37926 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 18:27 18:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
37265 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 18:29 18:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
37062 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 18:33 18:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
37267 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 18:34 18:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
37063 Howrah - Seoraphuli Jn Lo... Klkt ER 18:39 18:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
37842 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 18:39 18:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
36841 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 18:43 18:44 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37270 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:45 18:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
37379 Howrah - Goghat Local... Klkt ER 18:53 18:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
36084 Masagram - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:56 18:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
37272 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 18:57 18:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
37269 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 18:59 19:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
37201 Howrah - Bandel Matribhoo... Klkt ER 19:09 19:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
36843 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 19:10 19:11 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37339 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 19:18 19:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37344 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:18 19:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37846 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 19:24 19:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
37851 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 19:24 19:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
36848 Barddhaman - Howrah Chord... Klkt ER 19:26 19:27 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37305 Howrah -Singur Andolan Lo... Klkt ER 19:28 19:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
37274 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:29 19:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
36087 Howrah - Masagram Local... Klkt ER 19:33 19:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
36086 Masagram - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 19:36 19:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
37064 Seoraphuli Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 19:41 19:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
37271 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 19:44 19:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37273 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
37848 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 19:59 20:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
36845 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 20:00 20:01 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37341 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 20:03 20:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
37346 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:07 20:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
36038 Chandanpur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:12 20:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
37276 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:12 20:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
36850 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 20:19 20:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37343 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 20:19 20:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37278 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:22 20:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
37275 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
36847 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER 20:33 20:34 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37850 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Lo... Klkt ER 20:34 20:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
37348 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 20:44 20:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37927 Howrah - Katwa Jn Local... Klkt ER 20:44 20:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37345 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 20:53 20:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
37855 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 21:01 21:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
37376 Goghat -Howrah Local Klkt ER 21:08 21:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
37280 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 21:10 21:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
36852 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 21:12 21:13 1m 4
SMTWTFS
36849 Howrah - Barddhaman Jn Ch... Klkt ER 21:13 21:14 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37277 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 21:19 21:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
37279 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 21:24 21:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
37347 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 21:27 21:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
37282 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 21:38 21:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
36854 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 21:39 21:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37306 Singur - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 21:41 21:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
37281 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 21:44 21:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37852 Barddhaman - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 21:52 21:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
36856 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 21:54 21:55 1m 4
SMTWTFS
36851 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER 21:55 21:56 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37283 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 22:04 22:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
37366 Arambagh P C Sen - Howrah... Klkt ER 22:10 22:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
37928 Katwa - Howrah Local Klkt ER 22:16 22:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
36858 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 22:17 22:18 1m 4
SMTWTFS
37349 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 22:18 22:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
37284 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 22:22 22:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
36853 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER 22:23 22:24 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37857 Howrah - Barddhaman Local... Klkt ER 22:23 22:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
37285 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 22:33 22:34 1m -
SMTWTFS
37287 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 22:44 22:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37854 Barddhaman - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 22:44 22:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
37352 Tarakeswar - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 22:47 22:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
37286 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 22:55 22:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
37288 Bandel Howrah Local Klkt ER 23:07 23:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
37351 Howrah - Tarakeswar Local... Klkt ER 23:13 23:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
36088 Masagram - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 23:16 23:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
37290 Bandel Jn - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 23:23 23:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
36855 Howrah - Barddhaman Chord... Klkt ER 23:28 23:29 1m 5
SMTWTFS
37289 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 23:29 23:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
37378 Goghat - Howrah Local... Klkt ER 23:36 23:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
36860 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah Ch... Klkt ER 23:44 23:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
63502 Barddhaman Jn - Howrah ME... EMU ER 23:49 23:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
37291 Howrah - Bandel Jn Local... Klkt ER 23:59 00:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Bally by train, get complete information about BLY / Bally station, nearest airport to Bally. Complete list of trains to and from Bally

Loading...