NBE / New Barrackpore
न्यू बर्रच्क्पोर

New Barrackpore (न्यू बर्रच्क्पोर), station code NBE, is a railway station in Kolkata district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through New Barrackpore.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

New Barrackpore have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at New Barrackpore (NBE)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
33812 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 04:24 04:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
33813 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 04:43 04:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
33512 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 04:53 04:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
33651 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 05:13 05:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
33432 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 05:23 05:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
33815 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 05:23 05:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
33611 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 05:34 05:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
33814 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 05:39 05:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
33511 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 05:48 05:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
33612 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:03 06:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
33514 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 06:14 06:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
33817 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 06:20 06:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
33816 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:29 06:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
33513 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 06:40 06:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
33614 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:45 06:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
33818 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 06:55 06:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
33653 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 07:12 07:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
33652 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 07:15 07:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
33820 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:28 07:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
33819 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 07:42 07:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
33616 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 07:51 07:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
33613 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 07:56 07:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
33822 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:59 08:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
33421 Sealdah - Madhyamgram Loc... Klkt ER 08:04 08:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
33515 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 08:14 08:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
33516 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Ic... Klkt ER 08:14 08:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
33434 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 08:24 08:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
33802 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Ladi... Klkt ER 08:32 08:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
33821 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER 08:38 08:39 1m -
SMTWTFS
30344 Bangaon Jn - Majerhat Loc... Klkt ER 08:43 08:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
33517 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 08:50 08:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
33422 Madhyamgram - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 08:53 08:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
33615 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 09:00 09:01 1m -
SMTWTFS
33618 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 09:04 09:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
33823 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER 09:13 09:14 1m -
SMTWTFS
33824 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 09:22 09:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33431 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 09:28 09:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
33654 Habra - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 09:32 09:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33681 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER 09:40 09:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
33402 Barasat - Sealdah Matribh... Klkt ER 09:42 09:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
33519 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 09:49 09:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
33826 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 09:51 09:52 1m -
SMTWTFS
33620 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:01 10:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
33433 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 10:10 10:11 1m -
SMTWTFS
30357 Majerhat - Madhyamgram Lo... Klkt ER 10:19 10:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
33828 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:25 10:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33617 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 10:29 10:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
30358 Madhyamgram - Majerhat Lo... Klkt ER 10:36 10:37 1m -
SMTWTFS
33825 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 10:37 10:38 1m -
SMTWTFS
33436 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 10:47 10:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
33435 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 10:56 10:57 1m -
SMTWTFS
33437 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 11:05 11:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
30346 Bangaon Jn - Majerhat Loc... Klkt ER 11:06 11:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
33439 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 11:26 11:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
33622 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 11:30 11:31 1m -
SMTWTFS
33521 Sealdah - Hasanabad Local... Klkt ER 11:35 11:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
30351 Majerhat - Barasat Jn Loc... Klkt ER 11:41 11:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
33830 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 11:46 11:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33655 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 11:50 11:51 1m -
SMTWTFS
33827 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 11:58 11:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
34062 Bangaon Jn - Canning Loca... Klkt ER 12:06 12:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
33520 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 12:21 12:22 1m -
SMTWTFS
33657 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 12:29 12:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33682 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 12:32 12:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
33523 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 12:46 12:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
33829 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 12:57 12:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
33522 Hasanabad - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 12:59 13:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
30333 Majerhat - Habra Local... Klkt ER 13:07 13:08 1m -
SMTWTFS
33832 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 13:15 13:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33831 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 13:18 13:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
33656 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 13:27 13:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
33659 Sealdah-Habra Local Klkt ER 14:02 14:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
33834 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 14:03 14:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
30311 Majerhat - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 14:11 14:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
33658 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 14:19 14:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33833 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 14:23 14:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
33687 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER 14:35 14:36 1m -
SMTWTFS
33526 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 14:39 14:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
33438 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 14:47 14:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
33525 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 14:47 14:48 1m -
SMTWTFS
30332 Habra - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER 14:55 14:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
33835 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 14:55 14:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
33836 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 15:22 15:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33660 Habra - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:40 15:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
33837 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 15:40 15:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
30312 Barasat - Majerhat Local... Klkt ER 15:57 15:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
33838 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 16:09 16:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33440 Barasat Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:19 16:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
33839 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER 16:20 16:21 1m -
SMTWTFS
33061 Canning - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 16:25 16:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
33530 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 16:31 16:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
33840 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:40 16:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33441 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 16:46 16:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
33684 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 16:53 16:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
33619 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 16:54 16:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
33841 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 17:12 17:13 1m -
SMTWTFS
33262 Barasat Jn - Dumdum Jn Lo... Klkt ER 17:19 17:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
33842 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 17:30 17:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30353 Majerhat - Duttapukur Loc... Klkt ER 17:34 17:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
33282 Hasanabad Jn - Dumdum Jn ... Klkt ER 17:40 17:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
33843 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 17:40 17:41 1m -
SMTWTFS
30317 Majerhat - Dattapukur Loc... Klkt ER 17:52 17:53 1m -
SMTWTFS
33624 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 17:54 17:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
33801 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Ladi... Klkt ER 18:01 18:02 1m -
SMTWTFS
33844 Bangaon - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:11 18:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
33845 Sealdah - Bangaon Local... Klkt ER 18:17 18:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
33532 Hasanabad Jn - Sealdah Lo... Klkt ER 18:18 18:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
30314 Duttapukur - Majerhat Loc... Klkt ER 18:26 18:27 1m -
SMTWTFS
33401 Sealdah - Barasat Matribh... Klkt ER 18:42 18:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33846 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
30331 Majerhat - Habra Local... Klkt ER 18:51 18:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
33626 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 19:04 19:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
33847 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 19:06 19:07 1m -
SMTWTFS
33621 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 19:17 19:18 1m -
SMTWTFS
33849 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 19:25 19:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
33271 Dumdum Jn - Gobardanga Lo... Klkt ER 19:41 19:42 1m -
SMTWTFS
33848 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 19:43 19:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
33851 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn. Loc... Klkt ER 19:54 19:55 1m -
SMTWTFS
33850 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:14 20:15 1m -
SMTWTFS
33623 Sealdah - Dattapukur Loca... Klkt ER 20:24 20:25 1m -
SMTWTFS
33536 Hasnabad Jn - Sealdah Loc... Klkt ER 20:25 20:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
33628 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:34 20:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
33853 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 20:43 20:44 1m -
SMTWTFS
33664 Habra-Sealdah Local Klkt ER 20:46 20:47 1m -
SMTWTFS
33685 Sealdah - Gobardanga Loca... Klkt ER 20:53 20:54 1m -
SMTWTFS
33852 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 20:58 20:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
33443 Sealdah - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 21:08 21:09 1m -
SMTWTFS
30313 Majerhat - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 21:23 21:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
33630 Dattapukur - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 21:23 21:24 1m -
SMTWTFS
33855 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:32 21:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
33445 Sealdah - Barasat Jn Loca... Klkt ER 21:42 21:43 1m -
SMTWTFS
33447 Sealdah - Barasat Local... Klkt ER 21:55 21:56 1m -
SMTWTFS
33854 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 21:59 22:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33686 Gobardanga - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 22:15 22:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
33857 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 22:15 22:16 1m -
SMTWTFS
33856 Bangaon Jn - Sealdah Loca... Klkt ER 22:32 22:33 1m -
SMTWTFS
33533 Sealdah - Hasanabad Jn Lo... Klkt ER 22:45 22:46 1m -
SMTWTFS
33859 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 23:02 23:03 1m -
SMTWTFS
33861 Sealdah - Bangaon Jn Loca... Klkt ER 23:28 23:29 1m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to New Barrackpore by train, get complete information about NBE / New Barrackpore station, nearest airport to New Barrackpore. Complete list of trains to and from New Barrackpore

Loading...