59386-Slip / Panchvalley Express cum Passenger
पेंचवैली फास्ट एक्सप्रेस कम पैसेंजर

The following table shows the schedule of 59386-Slip/Panchvalley Express cum Passenger including timing along with its arrival and departure time at each station with Platform number. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point from Chhindwara Junction
.
Departs @ 21:05 (Chhindwara Junction)
SMTWTFS
Arrives @ 08:10 +2 nights (Amritsar Junction)
SMTWTFS

Panchvalley Express cum Passenger (59386-Slip) Schedule

S# Code Station Arr. Dep. Halt PF Dist. Day Zone
1. CWA Chhindwara Junction 21:05 - 1,2 0.0 1 SECR
2. GNW Gangiwara 21:26 21:27 1m 1 13.0 1 CR
3. KUX Khirsadoh Junction 21:47 21:48 1m - 26.1 1 CR
4. PUX Parasia 21:54 21:56 2m - 28.6 1 CR
5. IKR Iklehra 22:06 22:07 1m 1 34.8 1 CR
6. PCLI Palachauri 22:16 22:17 1m 1 39.4 1 CR
7. JNO Junnor Deo 22:28 22:29 1m - 47.5 1 CR
8. HRG Hirdagarh 22:43 22:44 1m - 57.5 1 CR
9. MKDN Morkadhana 22:52 22:53 1m 1 63.1 1 CR
10. NVG Nawagaon 23:04 23:05 1m 1 72.2 1 CR
11. BQM Barelipar 23:14 23:15 1m 1 78.9 1 CR
12. BXY Bordhal 23:24 23:25 1m 1 88.1 1 CR
13. BCRD Barchi Road 23:32 23:33 1m 1 94.8 1 CR
14. JMV Jambara 23:41 23:42 1m 1 101.4 1 CR
15. AMLA Amla Junction 00:25 01:20 55m 4 115.1 2 CR
16. BZU Betul 01:46 01:47 1m 2 138.2 2 CR
17. GDYA Ghoradongri 02:30 02:31 1m 1 174.8 2 CR
18. ET Itarsi Junction 04:10 04:20 10m 1 245.2 2 WCR
19. HBD Hoshangabad 04:38 04:40 2m 1 263.3 2 WCR
20. ODG Obaidulla Ganj 05:23 05:24 1m 2 301.2 2 WCR
21. HBJ Habibganj 05:48 05:50 2m 1 330.9 2 WCR
22. BPL Bhopal Junction 06:15 06:20 5m 3 337.1 2 WCR
23. BHS Vidisha 07:08 07:10 2m 1 390.4 2 WCR
24. BAQ Ganj Basoda 07:37 07:39 2m 1 430.0 2 WCR
25. MABA Mandi Bamora 08:28 08:30 2m 1 458.4 2 WCR
26. BINA Bina Junction 09:15 09:20 5m 3 475.7 2 WCR
27. DUA Dhaura 09:50 09:52 2m 1 510.3 2 NCR
28. JLN Jakhalaun 10:05 10:07 2m 1 521.9 2 NCR
29. LAR Lalitpur Junction 10:25 10:27 2m 3 538.5 2 NCR
30. TBT Talbahat 11:00 11:02 2m 3 578.4 2 NCR
31. BZY Basai 11:15 11:17 2m 2 591.1 2 NCR
32. BAB Babina 11:45 11:47 2m 2 603.7 2 NCR
33. JHS Jhansi Junction 12:20 12:30 10m 4 628.9 2 NCR
34. DAA Datia 12:52 12:54 2m 1 653.8 2 NCR
35. SOR Sonagir 13:06 13:08 2m 1 665.2 2 NCR
36. DBA Dabra 13:25 13:27 2m 1 684.2 2 NCR
37. GWL Gwalior Junction 14:00 14:05 5m 2 726.4 2 NCR
38. BAO Banmor 14:20 14:22 2m 1 745.8 2 NCR
39. MRA Morena 14:40 14:42 2m 2 765.1 2 NCR
40. DHO Dholpur Junction 15:30 15:32 2m 1 792.1 2 NCR
41. AGC Agra Cantt. 16:15 16:20 5m 3 844.6 2 NCR
42. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 16:30 16:32 2m 1 848.6 2 NCR
43. MTJ Mathura Junction 17:13 17:18 5m 3 898.4 2 NCR
44. CHJ Chata 17:42 17:43 1m 2 929.6 2 NCR
45. KSV Kosi Kalan 17:54 17:56 2m 1 939.8 2 NCR
46. PWL Palwal 19:08 19:10 2m 2 982.3 2 NR
47. BVH Ballabgarh 19:26 19:28 2m 3 1003.6 2 NR
48. FDB Faridabad 19:37 19:39 2m 2 1011.4 2 NR
49. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:20 20:35 15m 1 1032.3 2 NR
50. SBB Sahibabad Junction 21:08 21:10 2m 1 1048.6 2 NR
51. GZB Ghaziabad Junction 21:28 21:30 2m 1 1055.4 2 NR
52. MUD Muradnagar 21:48 21:50 2m 1 1073.0 2 NR
53. MDNR Modinagar 21:59 22:01 2m 1 1083.0 2 NR
54. MTC Meerut City Junction 22:17 22:22 5m 3 1102.6 2 NR
55. MUT Meerut Cantonment 22:27 22:29 2m - 1106.9 2 NR
56. KAT Khatauli 22:50 22:52 2m 2 1136.0 2 NR
57. MOZ Muzaffarnagar 23:08 23:10 2m 2 1158.2 2 NR
58. DBD Deoband 23:30 23:32 2m 2 1182.2 2 NR
59. SRE Saharanpur Junction 00:35 00:50 15m 5,6 1216.5 3 NR
60. YJUD Yamunanagar-Jagadhri 01:17 01:19 2m 3 1246.7 3 NR
61. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop 01:26 01:28 2m 2 1251.6 3 NR
62. RAA Barara 01:44 01:46 2m 2 1272.9 3 NR
63. UMB Ambala Cantt. Junction 02:23 02:30 7m 2 1297.5 3 NR
64. UBC Ambala City 02:41 02:43 2m 3 1305.2 3 NR
65. RPJ Rajpura Junction 03:01 03:09 8m 1 1325.5 3 NR
66. SIR Sirhind Junction 03:28 03:30 2m 1 1350.9 3 NR
67. GVG Mandi Gobindgarh 03:38 03:40 2m 1 1360.5 3 NR
68. KNN Khanna 03:47 03:49 2m 1 1368.6 3 NR
69. LDH Ludhiana Junction 04:36 04:46 10m 2 1411.2 3 NR
70. PHR Phillaur Junction 05:03 05:05 2m 2 1424.6 3 NR
71. PGW Phagwara Junction 05:23 05:25 2m 2 1447.1 3 NR
72. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 05:45 05:47 2m 1 1463.6 3 NR
73. JUC Jalandhar City Junction 06:00 06:05 5m 1 1468.2 3 NR
74. KRE Kartarpur 06:18 06:20 2m 2 1483.1 3 NR
75. BEAS Beas Junction 06:46 06:48 2m 1 1504.5 3 NR
76. JNL Jandiala 07:06 07:08 2m 1 1528.0 3 NR
77. ASR Amritsar Junction 08:10 - 3 1546.7 3 NR
Last Updated: 09-Jul-19 18:35 IST
59386-Slip / Panchvalley Express cum Passenger (पेंचवैली फास्ट एक्सप्रेस कम पैसेंजर) train operated by the South East Central Railway which runs between Chhindwara Junction and Amritsar Junction. The train leaves from Chhindwara Junction on at 21:05 hrs and reaches Amritsar Junction at 08:10 hrs

The train, during its journey from Chhindwara Junction, crosses 75 railway station and terminates at Amritsar Junction. It takes 35 hours and 05 minutes for this train to complete its entire journey of 1547 kilometers.

The return train is 18238-Slip.
Loading...