JUC / Jalandhar City Junction
जलंधर शहर जंक्शन

Jalandhar City Junction (जलंधर शहर जंक्शन), station code JUC, is a railway station in Jalandhar district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Jalandhar City Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Jalandhar City Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Jalandhar City Junction (JUC)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 00:13 00:20 7m 1
SMTWTFS
05211 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 00:15 00:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Express... Exp WR 00:30 00:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Expres... Spec NR 00:40 01:05 25m 3
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 00:53 01:00 7m 2
SMTWTFS
08504 Hirakud SF Special Spec ECoR 01:08 01:18 10m -
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 01:20 01:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19108 Udhampur - Bhavnagar Term... Exp WR 02:05 02:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
09326 Amritsar - Indore Special... Spec WR 02:55 03:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
09208 Udhampur - Bhavnagar Term... Spec WR 02:55 03:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
74912 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarp... DEMU NR - 03:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Expres... Exp NR 03:30 03:50 20m 3
SMTWTFS
09226 Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Expr... Spec WR 03:35 04:00 25m -
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 03:48 03:58 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19226 Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Expr... Exp WR 04:00 04:25 25m 3
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Int... Exp NR - 04:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
04682 Jalandhar City - New Delh... Spec NR - 04:15 - -
SMTWTFS
74931 Jalandhar Firozpur DMU... EMU NR - 05:00 - 1A
SMTWTFS
74646 Jalandhar city - Ambala C... DEMU NR - 05:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
02026 Amritsar - Nagpur AC Spec... Spec CR 05:05 05:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04688 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... Spec NR 05:05 05:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08103 Tatanagar - Amritsar Jall... Spec SER 05:05 05:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 05:08 05:13 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 05:08 05:13 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Ant ECR 05:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 05:18 05:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 05:18 05:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74911 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar Ci... DEMU NR 05:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02716 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 05:30 05:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14631 Dehradun - Amritsar Lahor... Exp NR 05:43 05:50 7m 1
SMTWTFS
02014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Spec NR 05:58 06:01 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 05:58 06:02 4m 2
SMTWTFS
74942 Jalandhar City-Nakodar DM... EMU NR - 06:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
74932 Firozpur - Jalandhar City... EMU NR 06:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 06:00 06:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 06:00 06:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 06:00 06:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04542 Amritsar - Chandigarh Int... Spec NR 06:13 06:17 4m -
SMTWTFS
74923 Hoshiarpur-Amritsar DMU... EMU NR 06:15 06:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12242 Amritsar - Chandigarh SF ... SF NR 06:17 06:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
04663 Dehradun - Amritsar Lahor... Spec NR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
74914 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR - 06:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 06:30 06:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 06:30 06:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi (M... Spec ECoR 06:35 06:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 06:38 06:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74933 Jalandhar Firozpur DMU... EMU NR - 06:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
04633 Jalandhar City - Firozpur... Spec NR - 06:50 - -
SMTWTFS
74952 Jalandhar Jaijon Doaba DM... EMU NR - 06:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
02358 Durgiana SF Special Spec ER 07:02 07:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04684 Amritsar - Lal Kuan Speci... Spec NR 07:02 07:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
04696 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... Spec NR 07:02 07:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 07:03 07:10 7m 1
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 07:05 07:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14616 Amritsar - Lalkuan Expres... Exp NR 07:05 07:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 07:05 07:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 07:05 07:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04666 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... Spec NR 07:20 07:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... SF NR 07:22 07:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54601 Hisar-Amritsar Passenger... Pass NR 07:30 07:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Banmankhi Jan ... Exp NR 07:42 07:47 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur - Amritsar SF Expr... SF NCR 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan S... JShtb NR 07:57 08:02 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan S... Spec NR 07:57 08:02 5m -
SMTWTFS
04634 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandha... Spec NR 08:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
04145 Kanpur Central - Amritsar... Spec NCR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
74941 Nakodar - Jalandhar City ... EMU NR 08:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
54625 Jaijon Doaba-Jalandhar Ci... Pass NR 08:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
74934 Firozpur-Jalandhar City D... EMU NR 08:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 08:30 08:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74902 Pathankot - Jalandhar Cit... DEMU NR 08:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 08:37 08:45 8m 1
SMTWTFS
74901 Jalandhar City - Pathanko... DEMU NR - 08:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
74944 Jalandhar City-Nakodar DM... EMU NR - 08:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
74935 Jalandhar Firozpur DMU... EMU NR - 08:55 - 1A
SMTWTFS
02926 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Speci... Spec WR 08:55 08:57 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 08:57 09:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09613 Ajmer - Amritsar Festival... Spec NWR 08:57 09:05 8m 1
SMTWTFS
74913 Hoshiarpur - Jalandhar Ci... DEMU NR 09:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 09:15 09:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74641 Jalandhar City - Manawala... DEMU NR - 09:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
05734 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 09:34 09:42 8m 2
SMTWTFS
64551 Ludhiana-Amritsar MEMU... MEMU NR 09:38 09:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54644 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandha... Pass NR 09:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
04561 Chandigarh - Amritsar Int... Spec NR 09:58 10:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22552 Jalandhar City - Darbhang... Ant ECR - 10:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 10:00 10:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09207 Bhavnagar Terminus - Udha... Spec WR 10:00 10:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
01058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Spec CR 10:03 10:10 7m 2
SMTWTFS
12411 Chandigarh - Amritsar Int... SF NR 10:07 10:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
54638 Jalandhar City Hoshiarpur... Pass NR - 10:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
02408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... Spec NR 10:30 10:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04078 Pathankot - Delhi SF Spec... Spec NR 10:30 10:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
05733 Amrapali Express Special... Spec NFR 10:30 10:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... SF NR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74943 Nakodar - Jalandhar City ... EMU NR 11:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19107 Bhavnagar Terminus - Udha... Exp WR 11:10 11:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04538 Nangal Dam - Amritsar Exp... Spec NR 11:38 11:43 5m -
SMTWTFS
14506 Nangaldam - Amritsar Expr... Exp NR 11:40 11:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54622 Pathankot Jalandhar Passe... Pass NR 11:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 11:55 12:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 12:02 12:08 6m 2
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 12:02 12:08 6m 2
SMTWTFS
04053 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Spec NR 12:06 12:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
02029 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Spec NR 12:06 12:08 2m 1
SMTWTFS
04695 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... Spec NR 12:20 12:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
12031 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR 12:25 12:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12029 New Delhi - Amritsar Swar... Shtb NR 12:25 12:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
09611 Ajmer - Amritsar Festival... Spec NWR 12:35 12:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09221 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Spec WR 12:35 12:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 12:40 12:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19223 Ahmedabad - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp WR 12:45 12:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
04067 Shan-E-Punjab SF Special... Spec NR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12497 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 13:00 13:03 3m 1
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 13:10 13:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 13:10 13:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09222 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Ex... Spec WR 13:10 13:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
04683 Lal Kuan - Amritsar Speci... Spec NR 13:17 13:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
19224 JammuTawi - Ahmedabad Exp... Exp WR 13:20 13:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
14615 Lalkuan - Amritsar Expres... Exp NR 13:20 13:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54637 Hoshiarpur-Jalandhar City... Pass NR 13:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
74924 Mananwala - Hoshiarpur DE... DEMU NR 13:30 13:33 3m 2
SMTWTFS
04027 Sarbat Da Bhala Special... Spec NR 13:30 13:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22479 New Delhi - Lohian Khas I... SF NR 13:35 13:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jans... SF NR 13:43 13:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22446 Amritsar - Kanpur SF Expr... Exp NCR 13:43 13:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 13:43 13:48 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74951 Jaijon Doaba Jalandhar DM... EMU NR 13:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04146 Amritsar - Kanpur Central... Spec NCR 13:52 13:58 6m 2
SMTWTFS
08104 Amritsar - Tatanagar Jall... Spec SER 13:52 13:58 6m 2
SMTWTFS
04077 Delhi - Pathankot SF Spec... Spec NR 13:58 14:03 5m -
SMTWTFS
74954 Jalandhar Jaijon Doaba DM... EMU NR - 14:00 - 5
SMTWTFS
22429 Delhi - Pathankot Superfa... SF NR 14:05 14:10 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 14:05 14:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04650 Saryu Yamuna Express Spec... Spec NR 14:12 14:19 7m 2
SMTWTFS
04674 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 14:12 14:19 7m 2
SMTWTFS
01057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar Pa... Spec CR 14:15 14:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 14:18 14:23 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09612 Amritsar - Ajmer Festival... Spec NWR 14:30 14:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
02379 Sealdah - Amritsar Jallia... Spec ER 14:30 14:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02380 Amritsar - Sealdah Jallia... Spec ER 14:30 14:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
74946 Jalandhar City-Nakodar DM... EMU NR - 14:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 14:55 15:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04673 Shaheed Express Special... Spec NR 14:58 15:05 7m 1
SMTWTFS
04649 Saryu Yamuna Special Spec NR 14:58 15:05 7m 1
SMTWTFS
04537 Amritsar - Nangal Dam Exp... Spec NR 15:07 15:13 6m -
SMTWTFS
54643 Jalandhar city - Firozpur... Pass NR - 15:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
14617 Banmankhi - Amritsar Jan ... Exp NR 15:12 15:17 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14505 Amritsar - Nangaldam Expr... Exp NR 15:15 15:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04692 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... Spec NR 15:35 15:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
02357 Durgiana SF Special Spec ER 15:35 15:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 15:37 15:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 15:37 15:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 15:42 15:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 15:42 15:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
64552 Amritsar-Ludhiana MEMU... MEMU NR 15:50 16:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
74915 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR 15:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... SF NR 16:10 16:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... Spec NR 16:10 16:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04068 Shan-E-Punjab SF Special... Spec NR 16:13 16:18 5m -
SMTWTFS
12498 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 16:15 16:19 4m 2
SMTWTFS
74916 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR - 16:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
74936 Firozpur Jalandhar DMU... EMU NR 16:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22480 Lohian Khas - New Delhi I... SF NR 16:40 16:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
04028 Sarbat Da Bhala Special... Spec NR 16:40 16:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
05934 Amritsar - New Tinsukia E... Spec NFR 16:45 16:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 16:53 16:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74945 Nakodar-Jalandhar City DM... EMU NR 17:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
04691 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... Spec NR 17:05 17:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
54626 Jalandhar City-Jaijon Doa... Pass NR - 17:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
74643 Jalandhar City-Amritsar D... EMU NR - 17:10 - 1
SMTWTFS
74948 Jalandhar City - Nakodar ... EMU NR - 17:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Fare... Spec SECR 17:23 17:30 7m 2
SMTWTFS
54621 Jalandhar Pathankot Passe... Pass NR - 17:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 17:30 17:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 17:30 17:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74937 Jalandhar Firozpur DMU... EMU NR - 17:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
04637 Jalandhar City - Firozpur... Spec NR - 17:35 - -
SMTWTFS
02025 Nagpur - Amritsar AC Spec... Spec CR 17:52 17:57 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04054 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Spec NR 17:53 17:56 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 17:53 17:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12032 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 17:54 17:57 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12030 Amritsar - New Delhi Swar... Shtb NR 17:54 17:57 3m 2
SMTWTFS
02030 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Spec NR 17:54 17:57 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 18:10 18:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 18:10 18:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54602 Amritsar - Hisar Passenge... Pass NR 18:15 18:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74938 Firozpur Jalandhar DMU... EMU NR 18:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
04638 Firozpur Cantt - Jalandha... Spec NR 18:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
04562 Amritsar - Chandigarh Int... Spec NR 18:25 18:28 3m -
SMTWTFS
74903 Jalandhar Pathankot DMU... EMU NR - 18:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12412 Amritsar - Chandigarh Int... SF NR 18:37 18:41 4m 2
SMTWTFS
74917 Hoshiarpur Jalandhar city... EMU NR 18:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Speci... Spec WR 18:40 18:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09614 Amritsar - Ajmer Festival... Spec SCR 18:48 18:53 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74918 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR - 18:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 18:55 19:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Spec WR 19:00 19:25 25m -
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 19:03 19:08 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 19:03 19:08 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 19:05 19:35 30m 3
SMTWTFS
02715 Sachkhand Special Spec SCR 19:07 19:12 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74645 Ambala Cantt. - Jalandhar... DEMU NR 19:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
74947 Nakodar - Jalandhar City ... EMU NR 19:20 - - 5
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 19:23 19:30 7m 2
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express... Exp WR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 19:25 19:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74648 Jalandhar City-Ludhiana D... EMU NR - 19:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
09325 Indore - Amritsar Special... Spec WR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04687 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... Spec NR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar E... Spec NFR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12241 Chandigarh - Amritsar SF ... SF NR 19:48 19:53 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04541 Chandigarh - Amritsar Int... Spec NR 19:50 19:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 19:50 19:57 7m 2
SMTWTFS
02904 Golden Temple Mail Specia... Spec WR 20:05 20:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
04665 New Delhi - Amritsar Inte... Spec NR 20:08 20:13 5m -
SMTWTFS
74953 Jaijon Doaba - Jalandhar ... DEMU NR 20:10 - - 5
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 20:12 20:18 6m 2
SMTWTFS
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Inte... SF NR 20:22 20:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
05212 Jan Nayak Fare Special... Spec ECR 20:22 20:28 6m 2
SMTWTFS
02053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan S... Spec NR 20:35 20:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan S... JShtb NR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 20:35 20:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74904 Pathankot Jalandhar DMU... EMU NR 20:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
74940 Firozpur Jalandhar DMU... EMU NR 20:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
18310-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 20:50 20:58 8m 2
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 20:50 20:58 8m 2
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 20:50 20:58 8m 2
SMTWTFS
08310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur (M... Spec ECoR 21:05 21:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR 21:13 21:16 3m 1
SMTWTFS
02013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Spec NR 21:14 21:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74920 Jalandhar City-Hoshiarpur... EMU NR - 21:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
74642 Amritsar - Jalandhar City... DEMU NR 21:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 21:25 21:50 25m 1,3
SMTWTFS
09415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Spec WR 21:25 21:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
08503 Hirakud SF Special Spec ECoR 21:28 21:33 5m -
SMTWTFS
74919 Jalandhar City - Hoshiarp... EMU NR 21:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
74939 Jalandhar City - Firozpur... EMU NR - 21:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 21:45 21:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
02903 Golden Temple Mail Specia... Spec WR 22:00 22:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 22:03 22:10 7m 1
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 22:03 22:10 7m 1
SMTWTFS
74647 Ludhiana - Jalandhar City... EMU NR 22:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 22:28 22:38 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04664 Amritsar - Dehradun Lahor... Spec NR 22:50 23:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
14012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Expres... Exp NR 23:00 23:25 25m 3
SMTWTFS
09225 Jodhpur - Jammu Tawi Expr... Spec WR 23:10 23:35 25m -
SMTWTFS
19225 Jodhpur - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp WR 23:15 23:40 25m 3
SMTWTFS
04012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Expres... Spec NR 23:20 23:45 25m 3
SMTWTFS
14632 Amritsar - Dehradun Lahor... Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
04681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Cit... Spec NR 23:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Int... Exp NR 23:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
74644 Amritsar-Jalandhar City D... EMU NR 23:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Jalandhar City Junction by train, get complete information about JUC / Jalandhar City Junction station, nearest airport to Jalandhar City Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Jalandhar City Junction

Loading...
Jalandhar City Junction