VZM / Vizianagaram Junction
विजयनगरम जंक्शन / విజయనగరం జంక్షన్

Vizianagaram Junction (विजयनगरम जंक्शन / విజయనగరం జంక్షన్), station code VZM, is a railway station in Vizianagaram district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Waltair Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Vizianagaram Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Vizianagaram Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Vizianagaram Junction (VZM)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 00:01 00:03 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 00:01 00:26 25m 1
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi ... SF SER 00:10 00:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 00:10 00:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
02864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Speci... SF SER 00:15 00:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram SF E... SF SR 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 00:20 00:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06078 Santragachi - Chennai Egm... Exp SR 00:20 00:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 00:21 00:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 00:23 00:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
06087 Ernakulam Junction - Brah... Exp SR 00:25 00:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
06085 Ernakulam Jn. - Patna Jan... Exp SR 00:25 00:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
02811 Bhubaneswar - Yesvantpur ... ACExp ECoR 00:30 00:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
22810 Visakhapatnam - Paradeep ... SF ECoR 00:35 00:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12504 Agartala - SMVT Bengaluru... Hms NFR 00:38 00:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 00:38 00:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06508 Kharagpur - SMVT Bengalur... Exp SWR 00:38 00:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
02863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Speci... SF SER 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
22306 Jasidih - SMVT Bengaluru ... SF ER 00:45 00:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 00:45 00:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
08555-S Visakhapatnam - Hatia Spe... Exp ECoR 00:45 00:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 00:45 01:10 25m 1
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 00:45 01:10 25m 1
SMTWTFS
07224 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
07222 Santragachi - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22503 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... SF NFR 00:55 01:00 5m 4,5
SMTWTFS
07046 Secunderabad - Dibrugarh ... Exp SCR 00:55 01:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
06103 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06105 Nagercoil Jn. - Dibrugarh... SF SR 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
18448 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 01:05 01:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
07047 Dibrugarh - Secunderabad ... Exp SCR 01:13 01:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
20807 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06064 Dhanbad - Erode Special F... Exp SR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
06062 Barauni - Tambaram Specia... Exp SR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
06066 Dhanbad - Tambaram Specia... Exp SR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
06060 Barauni - Coimbatore Spec... Exp SR 01:40 01:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
07029 Agartala - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 01:45 01:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 01:45 01:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06074 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... Exp SR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
06586 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SWR 01:50 02:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
06082 Shalimar - Kochuveli Spec... SF SR 01:55 02:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
18447 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 02:05 02:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
18045 East Coast Express Exp SER 02:15 02:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 02:48 02:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 02:48 02:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 02:48 02:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
22831 Howrah - Sri Satya Sai Pr... SF SER 02:50 03:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 02:50 03:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20837 Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Ro... SF ECoR 03:05 03:30 25m -
SMTWTFS
22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakhapatna... SF SCoR 03:30 03:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06079 Chennai Egmore - Santraga... Exp SR 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12836 SMVT Bengaluru - Hatia SF... SF SER 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12375 Tambaram - Jasidih Ratna ... SF ER 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12890 SMVT Bengaluru - Tatanaga... SF SER 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 04:00 04:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad A... ACSF SCR 04:16 04:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
13434 Malda Town - SMVT Bengalu... ER 04:18 04:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12246 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah D... Drnt SER 04:20 04:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12551 SMVT Bengaluru - Kamakhya... ACSF NFR 04:20 04:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah W... ACSF SER 04:20 04:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
58528 Visakhapatnam-Raipur Pass... Pass ECoR 04:20 04:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
18517 Korba - Visakhapatnam Exp... Exp SCoR 05:00 05:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18311 Visakhapatnam - Banaras E... Exp ECoR 05:20 05:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12503 SMVT Bengaluru - Agartala... Hms NFR 05:28 05:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati S... SF NFR 05:28 05:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07030 Secunderabad - Agartala F... Exp SCR 05:32 05:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 05:35 05:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12864 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SER 05:50 05:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 05:50 05:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - Tambaram An... Ant SER 05:50 05:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 05:53 05:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
02812 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneswar ... Exp ECoR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
07166 Cuttack - Hyderabad Speci... Exp SCR 06:00 06:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
07469 Vizianagram - Visakhapatn... MEMU SCR - 06:10 - -
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 06:10 06:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 06:10 06:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
67291 Vizianagaram-Visakhapatna... MEMU SCoR - 06:15 - 1
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 06:15 06:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
09070 Brahmapur - Surat Special... Exp WR 06:20 06:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... SF SER 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam SF ... SF SCoR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22809 Paradeep - Vishakapatnam ... SF ECoR 06:30 06:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 06:40 06:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia SF E... SF SR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
58506 Vishakapatanam - Gunupur ... Pass ECoR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 06:40 06:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
08845 Santragachi - SMVT Bengal... Exp SER 06:45 06:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 06:50 06:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22305 SMVT Bengaluru - Jasidih ... SF ER 07:00 07:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - SMVT Bengalur... SF SER 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
18637 Hatia - SMVT Bengaluru We... Exp SER 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia - SMVT Bengaluru SF... SF SER 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12376 Jasidih - Tambaram Ratna ... SF ER 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
08531 Brahmapur - Visakhapatnam... Pass ECoR 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
08546 Vishakhapatnam - Koraput ... Pass ECoR 07:55 08:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
08503 Rayagada - Visakhapatnam ... Pass ECoR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 08:25 08:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18529 Durg - Visakhapatnam Expr... Exp ECoR 08:30 08:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
58538 Visakhapatnam - Koraput P... Pass ECoR 08:32 08:37 5m -
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 08:35 08:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
06221 Mysuru - Muzaffarpur Spec... Exp SWR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 09:00 09:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
67294 Visakhapatnam - Srikakula... MEMU SCoR 09:15 09:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumbai LT... SF SCoR 09:15 09:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
07470 Visakhapatnam - Palasa ME... MEMU SCR 09:15 09:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 09:38 09:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18048 Vasco-da-Gama - Shalimar ... Exp SER 09:38 09:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 09:38 09:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... SF SER 09:38 09:40 2m 4
SMTWTFS
20841 Bhubaneswar - Vishakapatn... VB ECoR 09:43 09:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 10:03 10:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12807 Samta Express SF ECoR 10:15 10:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 10:23 10:28 5m -
SMTWTFS
20810 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 10:25 10:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
17243 Guntur - Rayagada Express... Exp SCR 10:40 10:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
18511 Koraput - Vishakapatnam I... Exp ECoR 10:45 10:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07165 Hyderabad - Cuttack Speci... Exp SCR 11:00 11:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru S... SF SER 11:05 11:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Super... SF ECoR 11:05 11:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
20820 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 11:15 11:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 11:30 11:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12846 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... SF ECoR 11:35 11:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22834 SMVT Bengaluru - Bhubanes... Hms ECoR 11:40 11:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 11:43 11:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (Aurobi... SF SER 11:43 11:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
18047 Shalimar - Vasco-da-Gama ... Exp SER 11:48 11:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13433 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... ER 12:00 12:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
20895 Rameswaram - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 12:08 12:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 12:08 12:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
06073 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... Exp SR 12:15 12:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 12:35 12:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
05952 New Tinsukia - SMVT Benga... Exp NFR 12:44 12:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 12:50 12:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... SF ECoR 12:50 12:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 12:50 12:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - SMVT Bengal... Exp ECR 12:55 13:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
58537 Koraput Visakhapatnam Pas... Pass ECoR 13:15 13:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
18525 Brahmapur - Visakhapatnam... Exp ECoR 13:15 13:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06507 SMVT Bengaluru - Kharagpu... Exp SWR 13:15 13:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
18190 Ernakulam - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 13:25 13:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
06061 Tambaram - Barauni Specia... Exp SR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
06063 Erode - Dhanbad Special F... Exp SR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
08312 Erode - Sambalpur Special... Exp ECoR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
06059 Coimbatore - Barauni Spec... Exp SR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
06065 Tambaram - Dhanbad Specia... Exp SR 13:25 13:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad S... SF NFR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Coimbatore SF E... SF NFR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - SMVT Benga... SF NFR 13:40 13:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... SF NFR 13:40 13:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
06522 Guwahati - SMVT Bengaluru... Exp SWR 13:55 14:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22819 Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatn... SF ECoR 14:10 14:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22504 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... SF NFR 14:30 14:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06104 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Spe... SF SR 14:30 14:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
06106 Dibrugarh - Nagercoil Jn.... SF SR 14:30 14:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 14:35 14:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 14:40 14:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18512 Visakhapatnam - Koraput I... Exp ECoR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12808 Samta Express SF ECoR 15:05 15:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08545 Koraput - Vishakhapatnam ... Pass ECoR 15:20 15:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
06077 Chennai Egmore - Santraga... Exp SR 15:28 15:38 10m -
SMTWTFS
67282 Palasa - Vizianagaram MEM... MEMU ECoR 15:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
06080 Santragachi - Chennai Egm... Exp SR 15:40 15:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
18526 Visakhapatnam - Brahmapur... Exp ECoR 16:00 16:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
07471 Palasa - Visakhapatnam ME... Exp SCR 16:05 16:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
67293 Vizianagaram - Visakhapat... MEMU SCoR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
20819 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... SF ECoR 16:10 16:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
20842 Vishakapatnam - Bhubanesw... VB ECoR 16:15 16:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
06088 Brahmapur - Ernakulam Jun... Exp SR 16:15 16:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar A... ACSF SCR 16:20 16:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... SF SER 16:20 16:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07225 Secunderabad - Shalimar S... Exp SCR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
20816 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... SF ECoR 16:20 16:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digha SF ... SF SCoR 16:20 16:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 16:55 17:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubanesw... SF ECoR 17:15 17:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 17:25 17:50 25m -
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 17:40 17:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - SMVT Bengal... Hms ECoR 17:40 17:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 17:40 17:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 17:40 17:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20896 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram ... SF ECoR 17:40 17:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 17:40 17:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
17244 Rayagada - Guntur Express... Exp SCR 17:50 17:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
06222 Muzaffarpur - Mysuru Spec... Exp SWR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
18530 Visakhapatnam - Durg Expr... Exp ECoR 18:00 18:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18312 Banaras - Visakhapatnam E... Exp ECoR 18:05 18:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
20809 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 18:25 18:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
08532 Visakhapatnam - Brahmapur... Pass ECoR 19:05 19:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Ernakulam Exp... Exp SER 19:05 19:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
58505 Gunupur - Vishakapatnam P... Pass ECoR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
08504 Visakhapatnam - Rayagada ... Pass ECoR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
67292 Visakhapatnam-Vizianagara... MEMU SCoR 19:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
58527 Raipur Vishakhapatnam Pas... Pass ECoR 19:30 19:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
08311 Sambalpur - Erode Special... Exp ECoR 19:35 19:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
07468 Visakhapatnam - Vizianagr... MEMU SCR 19:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
06521 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... Exp SWR 19:55 20:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
06563 SMVT Bengaluru - Malda To... Exp SWR 19:55 20:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12509 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... SF NFR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12515 Coimbatore - Silchar SF E... SF NFR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 20:10 20:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
20808 Hirakud (Hirakund) SF Exp... SF SCoR 20:15 20:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
06585 SMVT Bengaluru - Howrah S... SF SWR 20:25 20:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 21:10 21:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 21:15 21:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
18638 SMVT Bengaluru - Hatia We... Exp SER 21:15 21:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly ... GR ECoR 21:20 21:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
06569 SMVT Bengaluru - Guwahati... ACExp SWR 21:20 21:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly ... GR ECoR 21:25 21:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
20815 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... SF ECoR 21:25 21:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
09069 Surat - Brahmapur Special... Exp WR 21:35 21:50 15m -
SMTWTFS
22842 Tambaram - Santragachi An... Ant SER 21:40 21:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 21:40 21:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07221 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 21:40 21:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07223 Secunderabad - Santragach... Exp SCR 21:40 21:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
08846 SMVT Bengaluru - Santraga... Exp SER 22:00 22:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
18518 Visakhapatnam - Korba Exp... Exp SCoR 22:05 22:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - SMVT Bengaluru... ACSF NFR 22:05 22:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru W... ACSF SER 22:05 22:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
12245 Howrah - SMVT Bengaluru D... Drnt SER 22:05 22:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22501 SMVT Bengaluru - New Tins... SF NFR 22:38 22:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
05951 SMVT Bengaluru - New Tins... Exp NFR 22:38 22:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 22:38 22:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06086 Patna - Ernakulam Jn. Jan... Exp SR 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 22:45 22:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
15227 SMVT Bengaluru - Muzaffar... Exp ECR 22:45 22:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 22:45 22:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
07226 Shalimar - Secunderabad S... Exp SCR 22:45 22:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
20838 Junagarh Road - Bhubanesw... SF ECoR 22:45 23:10 25m -
SMTWTFS
18046 East Coast Express Exp SER 22:48 22:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 23:45 23:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
06081 Kochuveli - Shalimar Spec... SF SR 23:53 23:58 5m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Vizianagaram Junction by train, get complete information about VZM / Vizianagaram Junction station, nearest airport to Vizianagaram Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Vizianagaram Junction

Loading...
Vizianagaram Junction