SA / Salem Junction
सलेम जंक्शन

Salem Junction (सलेम जंक्शन), station code SA, is a railway station in Salem district of the Indian state of Tamil Nadu, India. It is under the administrative control of the Salem Division of the Southern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Salem Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Salem Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Salem Junction (SA)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 00:02 00:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 00:02 00:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
06017 Coimbatore - Asansol Spec... Exp SR 00:02 00:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
80824 Coimbatore - Santragachi ... Exp SER 00:02 00:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
12623 Chennai - Thiruvananthapu... SF SR 00:12 00:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12602 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 00:17 00:20 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16526 Island Express Exp SWR 00:27 00:30 3m -
SMTWTFS
16231 Mayiladuthurai - Mysuru T... Exp SWR 00:32 00:35 3m 4
SMTWTFS
16527 Yesvantpur - Kannur Expre... Exp SWR 00:32 00:35 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22640 Alappuzha - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 00:42 00:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12601 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 00:57 01:00 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12674 Cheran SF Express SF SR 00:57 01:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
06047 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... Exp SR 01:07 01:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
06065 MGR Chennai Central - Kol... Exp SR 01:07 01:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
82635 MGR Chennai Central - Kol... Prm SR 01:07 01:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
82637 M.G.R Chennai Central - K... Prm SR 01:07 01:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
06061 MGR Chennai Central - Kol... Exp SR 01:07 01:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
12257 Yesvantpur-Kochuveli Gari... GR SWR 01:10 01:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16235 Tuticorin - Mysuru Expres... Exp SWR 01:12 01:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16573 Yesvantpur-Puducherry Wee... Exp SWR 01:15 01:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
16525 Island Express Exp SWR 01:22 01:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
12671 Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) S... SF SR 01:27 01:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22639 MGR Chennai Central - Ala... SF SR 01:38 01:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 01:52 01:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 01:52 01:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12682 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... SF SR 01:52 01:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 01:52 01:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
06064 Kollam - MGR Chennai Cent... Exp SR 01:52 01:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
06066 Kollam - MGR Chennai Cent... Exp SR 01:52 01:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
82636 Kollam - MGR Chennai Cent... Prm SR 01:52 01:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
16236 Mysuru-Tuticorin Express... Exp SWR 01:57 02:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
16528 Kannur - Yesvantpur Expre... Exp SWR 02:02 02:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 02:10 02:14 4m 1
SMTWTFS
12624 Thiruvananthapuram - Chen... SF SR 02:12 02:15 3m 4
SMTWTFS
16574 Puducherry - Yesvantpur W... Exp SWR 02:20 02:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
22206 Madurai - MGR Chennai Cen... Drnt SR 02:25 02:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20602 Madurai - MGR Chennai Cen... ACSF SR 02:25 02:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22651 MGR Chennai Central - Pal... SF SR 02:35 02:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12686 Mangaluru Central - MGR C... SF SR 02:37 02:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12673 Cheran SF Express SF SR 02:47 02:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 02:52 02:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
22205 MGR Chennai Central - Mad... Drnt SR 02:55 03:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
20601 MGR Chennai Central - Mad... ACSF SR 02:55 03:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
11021 Dadar - Tirunelveli Chalu... Exp CR 03:07 03:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 03:10 03:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
12681 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 03:17 03:20 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16316 Kochuveli - KSR Bengaluru... Exp SR 03:32 03:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbatore (... Exp CR 03:37 03:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
01703 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF... SF WCR 03:40 04:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 03:47 03:50 3m 5
SMTWTFS
17236 Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru... Exp SCR 03:50 03:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
17315 Vasco-Da-Gama - Velankann... Exp SWR 03:50 03:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
16856 Mangaluru - Puducherry We... Exp SR 03:50 04:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 03:52 03:55 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12687 Madurai - Dehradun SF Exp... SF SR 04:02 04:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 04:02 04:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 04:02 04:05 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12687-Slip Madurai - Chandigarh SF E... SF SR 04:02 04:05 3m 5
SMTWTFS
06048 Thiruvananthapuram - MGR ... Exp SR 04:10 04:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
82634 Thiruvananthapuram - M.G.... Prm SR 04:10 04:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
12258 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur Ga... GR SWR 04:12 04:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 04:12 04:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 04:22 04:25 3m 4
SMTWTFS
12696 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 04:37 04:40 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22649 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 04:37 04:40 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 04:40 04:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07118 Ernakulam Jn. - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 04:40 04:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 04:43 04:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 04:43 04:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 04:43 04:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
16565 Yesvantpur - Mangaluru Ce... Exp SWR 05:02 05:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16319 Kochuveli - Banaswadi Hum... Hms SR 05:02 05:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
22153 Chennai Egmore - Salem SF... Exp CR 05:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
56241 Salem - Yesvantpur Passen... Pass SWR - 05:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 05:37 05:40 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12648 Kongu Express SF SR 06:05 06:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12690 Nagercoil - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 06:05 06:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 06:05 06:20 15m 1
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 06:15 06:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 06:15 06:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
56100 Erode Mettur Dam Passenge... Pass SR 06:20 07:05 45m -
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 06:32 06:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 06:32 06:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
76855 Salem - Karur DEMU EMU SR - 06:40 - -
SMTWTFS
16566 Mangaluru Central - Yesva... Exp SWR 06:42 06:45 3m 5
SMTWTFS
17605 Mangaluru Central - Kache... Exp SCR 06:42 06:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
22208 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... ACSF SR 06:47 06:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
12698 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 06:57 07:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 06:57 07:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 07:15 07:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
17316 Velankanni - Vasco-Da-Gam... Exp SWR 07:17 07:20 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12688 Dehradun - Madurai SF Exp... SF SR 07:25 07:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22688 Chandigarh - Madurai SF E... SF SR 07:25 07:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 07:37 07:40 3m 5
SMTWTFS
56112 Erode - Jolarpettai Passe... Pass SR 07:47 07:50 3m -
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 07:50 07:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 08:00 08:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
56845 Jolarpettai Erode Passeng... Pass SR 08:07 08:10 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22666 Coimbatore - KSR Bengalur... Uday SR 08:07 08:10 3m 5
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 08:12 08:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
22616 Coimbatore - Tirupati SF ... SF SR 08:22 08:25 3m -
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 08:25 08:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
07117 Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn.... Exp SCR 08:25 08:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
12680 Coimbatore -  MGR Chenna... SF SR 08:32 08:35 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 09:02 09:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 09:02 09:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
76847 Vriddhachalam - Salem DEM... EMU SR 09:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22638 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 09:12 09:15 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 09:27 09:30 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16353 Kacheguda - Nagercoil Wee... Exp SR 09:35 09:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
76850 Salem - Vriddhachalam DEM... EMU SR - 09:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 09:50 09:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 09:50 09:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
56103 Mettur Dam Salem Passenge... Pass SR 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
12677 KSR Bengaluru - Ernakulam... SF SR 10:02 10:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
76856 Karur - Salem Demu EMU SR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
12675 Kovai SF Express SF SR 11:07 11:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 11:10 11:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
66019 Arakkonam - Salem MEMU... EMU SR 11:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (... Exp CR 11:20 11:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12243 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... Shtb SR 11:28 11:30 2m 1
SMTWTFS
80823 Santragachi - Coimbatore ... Exp SER 11:35 11:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 11:40 11:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07109 Hyderabad- Kollam Sabarim... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07112 Kollam - Secunderabad Sab... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07113 Karimnagar - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07133 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07613 Nizamabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07111 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Koll... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07141 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
07135 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 11:40 11:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
12969 Coimbatore - Jaipur SF Ex... SF NWR 11:42 11:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
06018 Asansol - Coimbatore Spec... Exp SR 11:55 12:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 12:07 12:10 3m 5
SMTWTFS
56514 Bengaluru City - Karaikal... Pass SWR 12:55 13:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
66602 Coimbatore Salem MEMU... EMU SR 13:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
56513 Karaikal - Bengaluru City... Pass SWR 13:20 13:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
06833 Karur - Salem DEMU Specia... EMU SR 13:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
76802 Karur - Salem DEMU EMU SR 13:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
06834 Salem - Karur DEMU Specia... EMU SR - 13:30 - -
SMTWTFS
66603 Salem Coimbatore MEMU... EMU SR - 13:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
76801 Salem - Karur DEMU EMU SR - 13:40 - -
SMTWTFS
07110 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07134 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07614 Kollam - Nizamabad Sabari... Exp SCR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07142 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07136 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07626 Kollam - Kacheguda Specia... Exp SCR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 14:15 14:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore SF Ex... SF NWR 14:45 14:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 14:52 14:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 14:52 14:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 14:52 14:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Kochuveli Far... Exp SCR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07505 Aurangabad - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
07509 Adilabad - Kollam Sabarim... Exp SCR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
07507 Akola - Kollam Sabarimala... Exp SCR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
07223 Machilipatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 15:25 15:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
16331 Mumbai CSMT - Thiruvanant... Exp SR 15:27 15:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16339 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil E... Exp SR 15:27 15:30 3m 2
SMTWTFS
66020 Salem - Arakkonam MEMU... EMU SR - 15:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12678 Ernakulam - KSR Bengaluru... SF SR 15:32 15:35 3m 4
SMTWTFS
16332 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Exp SR 16:12 16:15 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 16:12 16:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 16:12 16:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16340 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SR 16:35 16:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
76849 Vriddhachalam - Salem DEM... EMU SR 16:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
56102 Salem Mettur Dam Passenge... Pass SR - 17:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
22637 West Coast SF Express... SF SR 17:02 17:05 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12244 Coimbatore - MGR Chennai ... Shtb SR 17:22 17:25 3m 4
SMTWTFS
76857 Salem - Karur DEMU EMU SR - 17:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
12647 Kongu Express SF SR 17:32 17:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
07220 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabar... Exp SCR 17:32 17:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
12676 Kovai SF Express SF SR 17:42 17:45 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22665 KSR Bengaluru - Coimbator... Uday SR 17:52 17:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
56846 Erode Jolarpettai Passeng... Pass SR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
07224 Kollam - Machilipatnam Sa... Exp SCR 17:55 18:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
56111 Jolarpettai - Erode Passe... Pass SR 18:00 18:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 18:02 18:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 18:02 18:05 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 18:12 18:15 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 18:12 18:15 3m -
SMTWTFS
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
07217 Narasapur - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
07219 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
07221 Machilipatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
07215 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
08515 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp ECoR 18:15 18:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
76848 Salem - Vriddhachalam DEM... EMU SR - 18:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
07506 Kollam - Tirupati Sabarim... Exp SCR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
16354 Nagercoil - Kacheguda Wee... Exp SR 18:50 19:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12679 MGR Chennai Central - Coi... SF SR 19:17 19:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 19:27 19:30 3m 4
SMTWTFS
22615 Tirupati - Coimbatore Int... SF SR 19:27 19:30 3m 2,3
SMTWTFS
01704 Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF... SF WCR 19:30 19:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 19:35 19:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12697 MGR Chennai Central- Thir... SF SR 19:37 19:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
12777 Hubballi-Kochuveli Weekly... SF SWR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22677 Yesvantpur - Kochuveli AC... ACSF SWR 19:37 19:40 3m 1
SMTWTFS
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda Weekl... Exp SCR 19:52 19:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
12695 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... SF SR 20:02 20:05 3m -
SMTWTFS
56101 Mettur Dam - Erode Passen... Pass SR 20:10 20:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
07216 Kollam - Kakinada Town Sa... Exp SCR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
07222 Kollam - Machilipatnam Sa... Exp SCR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
08516 Kollam - Vishakatapanam S... Exp ECoR 20:20 20:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Far... Exp SCR 20:30 20:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07218 Kollam - Narasapur Sabari... Exp SCR 20:40 20:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22207 MGR Chennai Central - Thi... ACSF SR 20:42 20:45 3m -
SMTWTFS
06063 MGR Chennai Central - Kol... Exp SR 20:45 20:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
82633 MGR Chennai Central - Kol... Prm SR 20:45 20:48 3m -
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 20:57 21:00 3m 4
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 21:07 21:10 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22154 Salem - Chennai Egmore SF... Exp CR - 21:20 - 1A
SMTWTFS
16315 KSR Bengaluru - Kochuveli... Exp SR 21:22 21:25 3m 1
SMTWTFS
76858 Karur - Salem DEMU EMU SR 21:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
56242 Yesvantpur - Salem Passen... Pass SWR 21:40 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12685 MGR Chennai Central - Man... SF SR 21:42 21:45 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 21:57 22:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22650 Yercaud SF Express SF SR 21:57 22:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
16855 Puducherry-Mangaluru Week... Exp SR 22:00 22:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 22:07 22:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 22:07 22:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
17235 KSR Bengaluru - Nagercoil... Exp SCR 22:15 22:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 22:20 22:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalu... Exp CR 22:27 22:30 3m 3
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 22:32 22:35 3m -
SMTWTFS
16320 Banaswadi - Kochuveli Hum... Hms SR 22:38 22:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
22652 Palakkad - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SR 22:40 22:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 22:52 22:55 3m 4
SMTWTFS
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai Weekl... Exp SCR 22:57 23:00 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 23:02 23:05 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 23:02 23:05 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12684 Banaswadi-Ernakulam Bi-we... SF SR 23:07 23:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
22608 Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF ... SF SR 23:07 23:10 3m -
SMTWTFS
12683 Ernakulam- Banaswadi Bi W... SF SR 23:12 23:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12778 Kochuveli-Hubballi SF Exp... SF SWR 23:12 23:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
22607 Ernakulam - Banaswadi SF ... SF SR 23:12 23:15 3m 5
SMTWTFS
17606 Kacheguda - Mangaluru Cen... Exp SCR 23:17 23:20 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12672 Nilagiri (Blue Mountain) ... SF SR 23:22 23:25 3m 3
SMTWTFS
22678 Kochuveli - Yesvantpur AC... ACSF SWR 23:32 23:35 3m 5
SMTWTFS
16232 Mysuru - Mayiladuthurai T... Exp SWR 23:42 23:45 3m 3
SMTWTFS
12689 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... SF SR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Salem Junction by train, get complete information about SA / Salem Junction station, nearest airport to Salem Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Salem Junction

Loading...
Salem Junction