DKZ / Delhi Kishanganj
दिल्ली किशनगंज

Delhi Kishanganj (दिल्ली किशनगंज), station code DKZ, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Delhi Kishanganj.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Delhi Kishanganj have 2 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 00:25 00:26 1m -
SMTWTFS
54005 Delhi-Bhiwani Passenger (... Pass NR 04:27 04:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12138 Punjab Mail SF CR 04:33 04:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64913 Delhi Jn. - Rohtak MEMU... EMU NR 05:12 05:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 05:35 05:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14723 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 06:03 06:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64908 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 06:05 06:06 1m -
SMTWTFS
74012 Rohtak - Delhi DEMU EMU NR 06:16 06:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
15910 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 06:51 06:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54641 Delhi Firozpur Passenger... Pass NR 07:22 07:23 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64011 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 07:59 08:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54770 Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Pas... Pass NR 08:04 08:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54424 Bhiwani - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 08:29 08:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 08:31 08:32 1m -
SMTWTFS
64111 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 08:37 08:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64912 Rohtak - New Delhi MEMU... EMU NR 08:51 08:52 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64109 Dankaur - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NCR 08:58 08:59 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 09:11 09:12 1m -
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express (UnReserved... Exp NR 09:13 09:15 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 09:19 09:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64071 Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti ... Del NR 09:29 09:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
64911 New Delhi - Rohtak MEMU... EMU NR 09:38 09:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54036 Jakhal - Jind - Delhi Pas... Pass NR 09:57 09:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 09:57 09:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
64031 Ghaziabad - Shakurbasti E... Del NR 10:09 10:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64012 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 10:19 10:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64915 Delhi Jn - Rohtak MEMU... EMU NR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54032 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 10:34 10:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Intercit... Exp NR 10:51 10:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74014 Kurukshetra - Delhi DEMU... EMU NR 11:07 11:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64112 Shakurbasti - Dankaur EMU... Del NR 11:34 11:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54031 Delhi - Jind Passenger... Pass NR 12:12 12:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 12:36 12:38 2m 2
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 12:53 12:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64014 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 13:29 13:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 13:30 13:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14520 Kisan Express Exp NR 13:46 13:48 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64013 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 14:17 14:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64016 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 14:44 14:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14519 Kisan Express Exp NR 15:01 15:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64032 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 15:14 15:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64914 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... EMU NR 15:26 15:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14324 Rohtak-New Delhi Intercit... Exp NR 15:33 15:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
54035 Delhi - Jind - Jakhal Pas... Pass NR 15:53 15:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15909 Avadh Assam Express Exp NFR 16:21 16:23 2m 1
SMTWTFS
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 16:48 16:49 1m 1
SMTWTFS
74013 Delhi - Kurukshetra DEMU... EMU NR 16:57 16:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 17:12 17:13 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54423 Delhi - Bhiwani Passenger... Pass NR 17:12 17:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 17:24 17:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64018 Shakurbasti - New Delhi E... Del NR 17:29 17:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
54033 Delhi Narwana Passenger (... Pass NR 17:37 17:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 17:39 17:40 1m -
SMTWTFS
64932 Rohtak - Delhi MEMU EMU NR 17:56 17:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 18:16 18:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express (... Exp NR 18:34 18:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU... Del NR 18:34 18:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64931 Delhi-Rohtak MEMU EMU NR 18:47 18:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54769 Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Pas... Pass NR 19:09 19:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New D... Del NR 19:16 19:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
54034 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 19:25 19:26 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 19:34 19:35 1m -
SMTWTFS
64097 New Delhi Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 19:58 19:59 1m -
SMTWTFS
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express... Exp ER 20:13 20:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
74011 Delhi - Rohtak DEMU EMU NR 20:33 20:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64034 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 20:38 20:39 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express Exp NWR 21:09 21:11 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12137 Punjab Mail SF CR 21:53 21:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
54024 Jind - Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 21:53 21:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
64113 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 22:13 22:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54642 Firozpur Delhi Passenger... Pass NR 22:27 22:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64916 Rohtak - Delhi Jn. MEMU... EMU NR 22:45 22:46 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64036 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 23:03 23:04 1m -
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 23:43 23:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Delhi Kishanganj by train, get complete information about DKZ / Delhi Kishanganj station, nearest airport to Delhi Kishanganj. Complete list of trains to and from Delhi Kishanganj

Loading...