HYB / Hyderabad Deccan Nampally
हैदराबाद डेक्कन नामपल्ली

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally, station code HYB, is a railway station in Hyderabad district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 00:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 02:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
07193 Vijayawada - Hyderabad Sa... Exp SCR 03:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
17013 Pune - Hyderabad Express... Exp SCR 04:30 - - 1
SMTWTFS
47100 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 04:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
07258 Narsapur - Hyderabad Fare... Exp SCR 04:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur Kaghaz... Int SCR - 04:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
12722 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR 05:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
47196 Secunderabad - Hyderabad ... Hyd SCR 05:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
17255 Narasapur - Hyderabad Exp... Exp SCR 05:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
47101 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 05:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
12603 Chennai Central - Hyderab... SF SR 05:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
47206 Hyderabad - Falaknuma Loc... Hyd SCR - 05:48 - 6
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad E... Exp SCR 05:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
47126 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 06:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12727 Godavari SF Express SF SCR 06:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
47102 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 06:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
12723 Telangana SF Express SF SCR - 06:25 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
47127 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 06:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47103 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 07:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Pass... Pass SCR 07:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47128 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 07:30 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 07:40 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
57564 Nanded - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 07:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
47104 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 07:46 - 2
SMTWTFS
57547 Hyderabad - Purna Passeng... Pass SCR - 07:55 - 3
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 08:00 - - 5
SMTWTFS
47129 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 08:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 08:10 - - 5,,6
SMTWTFS
47105 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 08:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
47130 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 08:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47106 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 09:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
67265 Warangal - Hyderabad Push... EMU SCR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da-Gama... Exp SCR - 09:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
47131 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 09:28 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47107 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 09:36 - 3
SMTWTFS
67264 Hyderabad - Warangal Push... EMU SCR - 09:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER - 09:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
47197 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 09:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
47208 Hyderabad Falaknuma MMTS... Hyd SCR - 10:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
47132 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 10:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
57131 Bolarum - Hyderabad Passe... Pass SCR 10:15 - - 1
SMTWTFS
47108 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 10:18 - 2
SMTWTFS
17009 Bidar - Hyderabad Interci... Int SCR 10:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11307 Gulbarga - Hyderabad Inte... Exp CR 10:35 - - 2,3
SMTWTFS
47133 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 10:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
57155 Gulbarga-Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 10:50 - - 2
SMTWTFS
47109 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 10:55 - 2
SMTWTFS
47134 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 11:14 - - 3
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR - 11:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
47110 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 11:22 - 3
SMTWTFS
47135 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 11:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
47111 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 12:03 - 2
SMTWTFS
12701 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR 12:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
47136 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 12:33 - - 3
SMTWTFS
57517 Hyderabad-Tandur Passenge... Pass SCR - 12:35 - -
SMTWTFS
47209 Hyderabad Falaknuma MMTS... Hyd SCR - 12:41 - 5
SMTWTFS
07117 Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn.... Exp SCR - 12:50 - 4,5
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 12:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
47137 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 13:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
47112 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 13:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Far... Exp SCR 14:00 - - 6
SMTWTFS
47138 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 14:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47113 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 14:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12702 Hussain Sagar SF Express... SF SCR - 14:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
47199 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 15:03 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR - 15:15 - 6
SMTWTFS
47114 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 15:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
47200 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 15:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47115 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 15:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
47139 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 15:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47116 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 16:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare S... Exp SCR - 16:20 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
11308 Hyderabad - Gulbarga Inte... Exp CR - 16:25 - 2,3
SMTWTFS
47201 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 16:42 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - Chennai Centr... SF SR - 16:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
47117 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 17:05 - 3,4
SMTWTFS
12728 Godavari SF Express SF SCR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
47140 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 17:15 - - 2
SMTWTFS
57156 Hyderabad Gulbarga Passen... Pass SCR - 17:20 - 2
SMTWTFS
47118 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 17:30 - 2
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER 17:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
67267 Warangal-Hyderabad Passen... EMU SCR 18:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
47141 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 18:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
47119 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 18:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR - 18:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
67266 Hyderabad - Kazipet Push ... EMU SCR - 18:40 - -
SMTWTFS
47142 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 18:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47120 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 18:57 - 3
SMTWTFS
57518 Tandur - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 19:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12724 Telangana SF Express SF SCR 19:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
47143 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 19:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47121 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 19:43 - 2
SMTWTFS
57130 Hyderabad - Vijayapura Pa... Pass SCR - 19:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
57548 Purna - Hyderabad Passeng... Pass SCR 20:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
47144 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 20:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47122 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 20:13 - 3
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR - 20:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SCR - 20:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
47145 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 20:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47123 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 20:53 - 3
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Kochuveli Far... Exp SCR - 21:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
47202 Falaknuma - Hyderabad MMT... Hyd SCR 21:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
57519 Bolarum - Hyderabad Subur... Pass SCR 21:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
47124 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 21:25 - 2
SMTWTFS
07005 Hyderabad - Raxaul Fare S... Exp SCR - 21:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Pass... Pass SCR - 21:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
17256 Hyderabad-Narasapur Expre... Exp SCR - 21:45 - 5
SMTWTFS
47146 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 22:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47125 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR - 22:08 - 2
SMTWTFS
07257 Hyderabad - Vijayawada Fa... Exp SCR - 22:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12721 Dakshin SF Express SF SCR - 22:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Pass... Pass SCR - 22:40 - 1
SMTWTFS
47147 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 22:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
17014 Hyderabad - Pune Express... Exp SCR - 22:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
07118 Ernakulam Jn. - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 22:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
47148 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR 23:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
07006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 23:15 - - 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally by train, get complete information about HYB / Hyderabad Deccan Nampally station, nearest airport to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. Complete list of trains to and from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally

Railway Station in Hyderabad