OGL / Ongole
ओंगोल

Ongole (ओंगोल), station code OGL, is a railway station in Prakasam district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ongole.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ongole have 3 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ongole (OGL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 00:19 00:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17644 Circar Express Exp SCR 00:19 00:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12604 Hyderabad - MGR Chennai C... SF SR 00:23 00:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07136 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07626 Kollam - Kacheguda Specia... Exp SCR 00:28 00:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07110 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 00:43 00:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07134 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 00:43 00:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06018 Asansol - Coimbatore Spec... Exp SR 00:50 00:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
80823 Santragachi - Coimbatore ... Exp SER 00:50 00:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
80635 Hatia - Bangaluru Cantt. ... Prm SER 00:50 00:52 2m -
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 00:51 00:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 00:55 00:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12852 MGR Chennai Central - Bil... SF SECR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22870 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 01:14 01:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07133 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 01:15 01:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07135 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 01:15 01:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
12616 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 01:17 01:18 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF SCoR 01:17 01:18 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 01:24 01:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 01:32 01:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 01:39 01:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 01:39 01:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07109 Hyderabad- Kollam Sabarim... Exp SCR 02:00 02:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07112 Kollam - Secunderabad Sab... Exp SCR 02:00 02:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
07113 Karimnagar - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR 02:00 02:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07111 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Koll... Exp SCR 02:00 02:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 02:09 02:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Hms ECoR 02:13 02:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
07686 Rameswaram - Hyderabad Fa... Exp SCR 02:13 02:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
12764 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 02:35 02:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08301 Sambalpur - Banaswadi Far... Exp ECoR 02:43 02:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Hms ECoR 02:44 02:45 1m -
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 02:53 02:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 02:54 02:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12760 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 03:04 03:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 03:09 03:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12851 Bilaspur - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SECR 03:09 03:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 03:09 03:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 03:09 03:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12522 Ernakulam - Barauni Rapti... SF ECR 03:19 03:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NER 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22646 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22648 Thiruvananathapuram Centr... SF SR 03:24 03:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67232 Guntur - Tirupati Memu... EMU SCoR 03:28 03:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07429 Secunderabad - Tirupati S... Exp SCR 03:40 03:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 03:44 03:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 03:51 03:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 03:51 03:52 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07479 Srikakulam Road - Tirupat... Exp SCR 03:52 03:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF SCoR 03:58 04:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 03:59 04:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 03:59 04:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 03:59 04:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07431 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 04:00 04:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06044 Secunderabad - Villupuram... Exp SR 04:13 04:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
06060 Secunderabad - MGR Chenna... Exp SR 04:13 04:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
07223 Machilipatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 04:15 04:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 04:19 04:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 04:24 04:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07220 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabar... Exp SCR 04:35 04:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi ... Exp SR 04:38 04:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
16094 Lucknow Jn - MGR Chennai ... Exp SR 04:41 04:42 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15120 Manduadih - Rameswaram We... Exp NER 04:41 04:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 04:52 04:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07224 Kollam - Machilipatnam Sa... Exp SCR 05:05 05:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
07610 Hyderabad - Tiruchchirapp... Exp SCR 05:20 05:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Kochuveli Far... Exp SCR 05:23 05:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
67233 Bitragunta - Vijayawada M... EMU SCR 05:24 05:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Far... Exp SCR 05:30 05:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 06:24 06:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12710 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 06:39 06:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port ... Pass SCR 06:49 06:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07218 Kollam - Narasapur Sabari... Exp SCR 07:00 07:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 07:04 07:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08516 Kollam - Vishakatapanam S... Exp ECoR 07:30 07:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07222 Kollam - Machilipatnam Sa... Exp SCR 07:33 07:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07216 Kollam - Kakinada Town Sa... Exp SCR 07:35 07:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
07212 Kollam - Kakinada Town Sa... Exp SCR 07:35 07:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12711 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 08:03 08:04 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12743 Gudur - Vijayawada Interc... SF SCoR 08:04 08:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
12296 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 08:14 08:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08573 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Exp ECoR 08:28 08:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08515 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp ECoR 08:35 08:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 08:40 08:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07217 Narasapur - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 08:40 08:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07219 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR 08:40 08:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07221 Machilipatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 08:40 08:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07215 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 08:40 08:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
67206 Gudur - Vijayawada MEMU... EMU SCoR 08:58 09:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
67298 Vijayawada - Gudur MEMU... EMU SCR 09:03 09:05 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 09:09 09:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 09:09 09:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 09:09 09:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
80636 Bangaluru Cantt. - Hatia ... Prm SER 09:10 09:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 09:17 09:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12577 Bagmati Express SF ECR 09:18 09:19 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur E... SF ECR 09:18 09:19 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06017 Coimbatore - Asansol Spec... Exp SR 09:24 09:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
80824 Coimbatore - Santragachi ... Exp SER 09:24 09:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
02844 Coimbatore - Santragachi ... SF SER 09:24 09:26 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01704 Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF... SF WCR 09:31 09:33 2m -
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 09:34 09:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12611 MGR Chennai Central - Haz... GR SR 09:38 09:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 09:38 09:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 09:39 09:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16093 MGR Chennai Central - Luc... Exp SR 09:39 09:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 09:39 09:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tiru... Exp SCR 09:48 09:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 09:59 10:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22614 Sangrami SF Weekly Expres... SF SR 09:59 10:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 09:59 10:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 10:14 10:15 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 10:49 10:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 10:49 10:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 11:18 11:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 11:18 11:20 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 11:19 11:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06338 MGR Chennai Central - Guw... Exp SR 11:22 11:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 11:24 11:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12390 Chennai Egmore - Gaya Wee... SF ECR 11:34 11:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12077 MGR Chennai Central - Vij... JShtb SR 11:34 11:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
08302 Banaswadi - Sambalpur Far... Exp ECoR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry ... Exp SR 11:45 11:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 11:49 11:50 1m -
SMTWTFS
67263 Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU... EMU SCR 12:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 12:00 12:01 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 12:38 12:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 12:49 12:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67256 Ongole - Guntur MEMU EMU SCR - 13:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 13:29 13:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07118 Ernakulam Jn. - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 13:43 13:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
01703 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF... SF WCR 13:44 13:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 13:49 13:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67255 Guntur - Ongole MEMU EMU SCR 14:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 14:08 14:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 14:09 14:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 14:19 14:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
82843 Bhubaneswar - KSR Bengalu... Prm ECoR 14:24 14:26 2m -
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 14:25 14:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 14:25 14:26 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 14:30 14:31 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67260 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... EMU SCR - 14:35 - 2
SMTWTFS
12389 Gaya - Chennai Egmore Wee... SF ECR 14:39 14:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 14:54 14:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 15:04 15:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 15:04 15:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 15:36 15:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 15:44 15:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 15:48 15:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 15:49 15:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 15:49 15:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 16:09 16:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 16:09 16:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 16:09 16:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin - MGR C... GR SR 16:17 16:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
82844 KSR Bengaluru - Bhubanesw... Prm ECoR 16:30 16:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 16:43 16:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur SF... SF SER 17:24 17:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 17:24 17:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13576 Jasidih - Tambaram Weekly... Exp ER 17:28 17:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
15119 Rameswaram - Manduadih We... Exp NER 17:29 17:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12078 Vijayawada - MGR Chennai ... JShtb SR 17:54 17:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12511 Gorakhpur - Thiruvanantha... SF NER 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12521 Barauni - Ernakulam Rapti... SF ECR 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22645 Ahilya Nagari SF Express... SF SR 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22647 Korba - Thiruvananthapura... SF SR 17:59 18:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12712 Pinakini SF Express SF SCR 18:19 18:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67279 Gudur-Ongole Memu EMU SCR 18:20 - - 2
SMTWTFS
67297 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU... EMU SCR 18:20 18:22 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
67234 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... EMU SCR 18:33 18:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF... SF SER 18:39 18:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22613 Sangrami SF Weekly Expres... SF SR 18:39 18:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 18:39 18:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 18:49 18:50 1m 3
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 18:54 18:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
13575 Tambaram - Jasidih Weekly... Exp ER 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07609 Tiruchchirapalli - Hydera... Exp SCR 19:00 19:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati ... Pass SCR 19:09 19:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 19:19 19:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 19:29 19:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
08574 Tirupati - Vishakapatnam ... Exp ECoR 19:30 19:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12295 Sanghamitra SF Express... SF SWR 19:33 19:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
06058 MGR Chennai Central - San... Exp SR 19:36 19:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 19:39 19:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07608 Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Na... Exp SCR 19:41 19:43 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 19:54 19:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12744 Vijayawada - Gudur Interc... SF SCoR 19:59 20:01 2m -
SMTWTFS
67231 Tirupati - Guntur Memu... EMU SCoR 20:21 20:22 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra E... SF ECR 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 20:23 20:25 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12578 Bagmati Express SF ECR 20:24 20:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12709 Simhapuri SF Express SF SCR 20:38 20:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 20:44 20:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 20:44 20:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 20:44 20:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12763 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07430 Tirupati - Secunderabad S... Exp SCR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07146 Tirupati - Kacheguda Fare... Exp SCR 20:48 20:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 20:49 20:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07117 Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn.... Exp SCR 21:00 21:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12603 MGR Chennai Central - Hyd... SF SR 21:19 21:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express SF SR 21:29 21:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
67205 Vijayawada - Bitragunta M... EMU SCoR 21:38 21:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 21:40 21:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 21:54 21:55 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 21:58 22:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 22:19 22:20 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express Exp SCR 22:24 22:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12759 Charminar SF Express SF SCR 22:29 22:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 22:30 22:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
07432 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 23:03 23:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17246 Dharmavaram - Machilipatn... Exp SCoR 23:04 23:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
17246-Slip Dharmavaram - Narsapur Li... Exp SCR 23:04 23:05 1m -
SMTWTFS
12615 Grand Trunk (GT) Express... SF SR 23:09 23:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 23:09 23:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06337 Guwahati - Chennai Centra... Exp SR 23:10 23:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07685 Hyderabad - Rameswaram Fa... Exp SCR 23:20 23:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
17245 Machilipatnam - Dharmavar... Exp SCoR 23:22 23:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
17247 Narsapur - Dharmavaram Li... Exp SCR 23:22 23:23 1m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 23:29 23:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 23:29 23:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Link... Exp SCR 23:32 23:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
06057 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Exp SR 23:43 23:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
06043 Villupuram - Secunderabad... Exp SR 23:45 23:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
06059 MGR Chennai Central - Sec... Exp SR 23:45 23:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ongole by train, get complete information about OGL / Ongole station, nearest airport to Ongole. Complete list of trains to and from Ongole

Loading...