RU / Renigunta Junction
रेनिगुन्टा जंक्शन

Renigunta Junction (रेनिगुन्टा जंक्शन), station code RU, is a railway station in Chittoor district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Guntakal Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Renigunta Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Renigunta Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Renigunta Junction (RU)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
11027 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 00:15 00:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express Exp SCR 00:40 00:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
07117 Hyderabad - Ernakulam Jn.... Exp SCR 00:40 00:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
07220 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabar... Exp SCR 00:40 00:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 00:55 01:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 00:55 01:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (Aurobi... SF SER 00:58 01:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 01:05 01:10 5m 5,4
SMTWTFS
11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp CR 01:15 01:30 15m 1
SMTWTFS
07224 Kollam - Machilipatnam Sa... Exp SCR 01:20 01:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
16354 Nagercoil - Kacheguda Wee... Exp SR 01:30 01:35 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port ... Pass SCR 01:38 01:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati ... Pass SCR 02:00 02:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 02:30 02:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
11028 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 02:35 02:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 02:40 02:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
07116 Kochuveli - Hyderabad Far... Exp SCR 02:40 02:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16353 Kacheguda - Nagercoil Wee... Exp SR 02:50 03:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - Bengaluru C... SF ECoR 02:58 03:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16382 Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CS... Exp SR 03:05 03:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17420 Vasco-Da-Gama - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 03:08 03:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07216 Kollam - Kakinada Town Sa... Exp SCR 03:25 03:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
07212 Kollam - Kakinada Town Sa... Exp SCR 03:25 03:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
07222 Kollam - Machilipatnam Sa... Exp SCR 03:25 03:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
08516 Kollam - Vishakatapanam S... Exp ECoR 03:25 03:40 15m -
SMTWTFS
07218 Kollam - Narasapur Sabari... Exp SCR 03:25 03:45 20m -
SMTWTFS
17652 Kacheguda - Chengalpattu ... Exp SCR 03:30 03:40 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07685 Hyderabad - Rameswaram Fa... Exp SCR 03:55 04:10 15m -
SMTWTFS
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Link... Exp SCR 04:00 04:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12625 Kerala Express SF SR 04:10 04:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17245 Machilipatnam - Dharmavar... Exp SCoR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
17247 Narsapur - Dharmavaram Li... Exp SCR 04:10 04:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 04:38 04:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
56041 Tirupati-Puducherry Passe... Pass SR 04:40 05:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 05:00 05:10 10m 3,4
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 05:30 05:32 2m 2
SMTWTFS
66050 Tirupati - Arakkonam MEMU... EMU SR 05:30 05:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 05:39 05:40 1m 3
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 05:40 05:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 05:40 05:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express... SF SCR 05:48 05:50 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
06522 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SWR 05:50 06:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 06:00 06:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07613 Nizamabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 06:00 06:30 30m -
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express Exp SCR 06:10 06:12 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
07109 Hyderabad- Kollam Sabarim... Exp SCR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
07112 Kollam - Secunderabad Sab... Exp SCR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
07113 Karimnagar - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
07133 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
07111 Sirpur Kaghaznagar - Koll... Exp SCR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
07141 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
07135 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 06:15 06:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
12764 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 06:25 06:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
57274 Tirupati - Hubballi Inter... Pass SCR 06:30 06:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT Expr... Exp CR 06:45 07:00 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12797 Venkatadri SF Express... SF SCR 06:48 06:50 2m 5
SMTWTFS
67237 Tirupati - Gudur Memu... EMU SCR 06:54 06:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
08301 Sambalpur - Banaswadi Far... Exp ECoR 07:05 07:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
16204 Garudadri Express Exp SWR 07:05 07:25 20m 3,1
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Hms ECoR 07:10 07:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
17416 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 07:13 07:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12762 Karimnagar - Tirupati SF ... SF SCR 07:28 07:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
02762 Karimnagar - Tirupati Spe... SF SCR 07:28 07:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
12643 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 07:45 07:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
12645 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 07:45 07:55 10m 4
SMTWTFS
18638 Bengaluru Cantt. - Hatia ... Exp SER 07:45 07:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
11017 Mumbai LTT - Karaikal Wee... Exp CR 07:45 08:00 15m 1
SMTWTFS
08302 Banaswadi - Sambalpur Far... Exp ECoR 07:45 08:00 15m 3
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 07:48 07:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
07429 Secunderabad - Tirupati S... Exp SCR 07:49 07:51 2m -
SMTWTFS
17313 Hubballi - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SWR 07:55 08:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 08:08 08:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
07431 Kakinada Town - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 08:18 08:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
11065 Mysuru - Renigunta Weekly... Exp CR 08:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
07479 Srikakulam Road - Tirupat... Exp SCR 08:40 08:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
56011 Arakkonam Kadapa Passenge... Pass SR 08:45 09:50 65m 4
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 08:50 08:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07223 Machilipatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 08:50 09:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
16057 Sapthagiri Express Exp SR 08:55 09:10 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF E... SF SWR 09:15 09:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 09:15 09:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli SF... SF SR 09:15 09:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22815 Bilaspur-Ernakulam Expres... SF SECR 09:15 09:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12164 Chennai Egmore - Dadar Ce... SF CR 09:20 09:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07610 Hyderabad - Tiruchchirapp... Exp SCR 09:20 09:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
16351 Mumbai CSMT - Nagercoil B... Exp SR 09:25 09:40 15m 1
SMTWTFS
07115 Hyderabad - Kochuveli Far... Exp SCR 09:35 09:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 09:50 10:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 09:50 10:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 09:50 10:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
07118 Ernakulam Jn. - Hyderabad... Exp SCR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
01703 Tirunelveli - Jabalpur SF... SF WCR 09:50 10:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
07505 Aurangabad - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR 09:50 10:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
07509 Adilabad - Kollam Sabarim... Exp SCR 09:50 10:05 15m -
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
07507 Akola - Kollam Sabarimala... Exp SCR 09:55 10:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
11073 /Mumbai LTT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 10:00 10:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12245 Howrah - Yesvantpur Duron... Drnt SER 10:10 10:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... ACSF SER 10:10 10:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
16054 Tirupati - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SR 10:25 10:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
66039 Arakkonam - Tirupati MEMU... EMU SR 10:45 10:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 10:50 10:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 10:50 10:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 10:58 11:00 2m 3
SMTWTFS
67232 Guntur - Tirupati Memu... EMU SCoR 11:05 11:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
07408 Tirupati - Akola Sabarima... Exp SCR 11:25 11:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
07410 Tirupati - Aurangabad Sab... Exp SCR 11:25 11:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
07407 Tirupati - Adilabad Sabar... Exp SCR 11:25 11:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
16003 MGR Chennai Central - Nag... Exp SR 11:30 11:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17605 Mangaluru Central - Kache... Exp SCR 11:35 11:50 15m 1
SMTWTFS
17419 Tirupati - Vasco-Da-Gama ... Exp SCR 11:38 11:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
66033 Tirupati - Nellore MEMU... EMU SR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16359 Ernakulam - Patna Express... Exp SR 11:50 12:00 10m -
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 12:10 12:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
67240 Gudur - Renigunta MEMU... EMU SCR 12:30 - - 5,4,3
SMTWTFS
82844 KSR Bengaluru - Bhubanesw... Prm ECoR 12:30 12:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 12:33 12:35 2m 2
SMTWTFS
66047 Chennai (Moore Market Com... EMU SR 12:40 12:50 10m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
11041 Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai... Exp CR 12:45 12:55 10m 5,3
SMTWTFS
67239 Renigunta - Gudur MEMU... EMU SCR - 13:00 - 5,4,3
SMTWTFS
08573 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Exp ECoR 13:00 13:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 13:00 13:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
07217 Narasapur - Kollam Sabari... Exp SCR 13:00 13:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
07219 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabar... Exp SCR 13:00 13:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
07221 Machilipatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 13:00 13:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
07215 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sa... Exp SCR 13:00 13:20 20m -
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 13:05 13:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
08515 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sa... Exp ECoR 13:05 13:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
16004 Nagarsol - MGR Chennai Ce... Exp SR 13:10 13:20 10m 5
SMTWTFS
07607 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Tiru... Exp SCR 13:35 13:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
66048 Tirupati - Chennai (Moore... EMU SR 13:50 14:00 10m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
22353 Patna - Banaswadi Humsafa... Hms ECR 14:05 14:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
01704 Jabalpur - Tirunelveli SF... SF WCR 14:05 14:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 14:10 14:12 2m 4,3
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 14:10 14:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 14:15 14:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 14:15 14:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp WR 14:18 14:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
16381 Mumbai CSMT - Kanniyakuma... Exp SR 14:30 14:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12836 Yesvantpur-Hatia SF Expre... SF SER 14:45 15:00 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhuban... SF ECoR 14:45 15:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF... SF SER 14:45 15:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 14:45 15:00 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11042 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 15:00 15:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
66034 Nellore - Tirupati MEMU... EMU SR 15:10 15:12 2m 4,3
SMTWTFS
67231 Tirupati - Guntur Memu... EMU SCoR 15:15 15:20 5m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
07609 Tiruchchirapalli - Hydera... Exp SCR 15:15 15:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 15:28 15:30 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 15:29 15:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
06521 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Va... Exp SWR 15:30 15:40 10m -
SMTWTFS
08574 Tirupati - Vishakapatnam ... Exp ECoR 15:50 15:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 16:00 16:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12646 Millennium SF Express... SF SR 16:00 16:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
07608 Tirupati - Hazur Sahib Na... Exp SCR 16:05 16:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 16:05 16:20 15m -
SMTWTFS
66040 Tirupati - Arakkonam MEMU... EMU SR 16:25 16:30 5m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 16:30 16:32 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12163 Dadar Central - Chennai E... SF CR 16:35 16:40 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru C... SF SER 16:35 16:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12539 Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF E... SF SWR 16:35 16:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12793 Rayalaseema Superfast Exp... SF SCR 16:43 16:45 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 16:48 16:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12246 Yesvantpur - Howrah Duron... Drnt SER 16:50 17:00 10m 3,4,5
SMTWTFS
22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... ACSF SER 16:50 17:00 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16053 MGR Chennai Central - Tir... Exp SR 17:00 17:15 15m 3
SMTWTFS
17606 Kacheguda - Mangaluru Cen... Exp SCR 17:10 17:30 20m 1,4,5
SMTWTFS
12763 Padmavati SF Express SF SCR 17:15 17:17 2m 2
SMTWTFS
07146 Tirupati - Kacheguda Fare... Exp SCR 17:15 17:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 17:15 17:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 17:15 17:25 10m 5,4
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 17:15 17:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
07430 Tirupati - Secunderabad S... Exp SCR 17:20 17:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 17:40 17:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11066 Renigunta - Mysuru Weekly... Exp CR - 17:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
56012 Kadapa-Arakkonam Passenge... Pass SR 17:55 18:00 5m 5
SMTWTFS
67238 Gudur - Tirupati Memu... EMU SCR 18:15 18:17 2m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
82843 Bhubaneswar - KSR Bengalu... Prm ECoR 18:15 18:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 18:20 18:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 18:20 18:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 18:20 18:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17314 MGR Chennai Central - Hub... Exp SWR 18:20 18:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
11074 MGR Chennai Central - Mum... Exp CR 18:25 18:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16058 Sapthagiri Express Exp SR 18:35 18:45 10m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCoR 18:40 18:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12798 Venkatadri SF Express... SF SCR 18:58 19:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
07432 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 19:08 19:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
17246 Dharmavaram - Machilipatn... Exp SCoR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
17246-Slip Dharmavaram - Narsapur Li... Exp SCR 19:20 19:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
16203 Garudadri Express Exp SWR 19:20 19:35 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... SF SER 19:45 19:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
17651 Chengalpattu - Kacheguda ... Exp SCR 19:50 20:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 19:55 20:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22354 Banaswadi - Patna Humsafa... Hms ECR 20:00 20:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
17621 Aurangabad - Renigunta We... Exp SCR 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
06223 Shivamogga Town - Renigun... Exp SWR 20:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 20:08 20:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12626 Kerala SF Express SF SR 20:30 20:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
07110 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 20:30 20:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
07134 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 20:30 20:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
07614 Kollam - Nizamabad Sabari... Exp SCR 20:30 20:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
07142 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 20:30 20:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
07136 Kollam - Hyderabad Sabari... Exp SCR 20:30 20:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
07626 Kollam - Kacheguda Specia... Exp SCR 20:30 20:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
57273 Hubballi - Tirupati Inter... Pass SCR 20:35 21:10 35m -
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 20:38 20:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express Exp SCR 20:40 20:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kr... SKr SCR 21:00 21:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17415 Haripriya Express Exp SCR 21:20 21:22 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22620 Tirunelveli - Bilaspur Su... SF SR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
22816 Ernakulam-Bilaspur Expres... SF SECR 21:25 21:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai Week... Exp CR 21:35 21:50 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia-Yesvantpur SF Expre... SF SER 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur SF... SF SER 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
18637 Hatia - Bengaluru Cantt. ... Exp SER 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
17622 Renigunta - Aurangabad We... Exp SCR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
06224 Renigunta - Shivamogga To... Exp SWR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 21:45 21:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 21:45 21:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
56042 Puducherry-Tirupati Passe... Pass SR 22:05 22:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 22:08 22:10 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 22:30 22:35 5m -
SMTWTFS
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Hms ECoR 22:30 22:40 10m 4,5
SMTWTFS
07686 Rameswaram - Hyderabad Fa... Exp SCR 22:30 22:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 22:38 22:40 2m 2,3,4
SMTWTFS
66049 Arakkonam - Tirupati MEMU... EMU SR 22:50 22:55 5m 1,2,3
SMTWTFS
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar SF ... SF SCR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Spe... SF SCR 22:58 23:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
16352 Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT B... Exp SR 23:00 23:15 15m 1,5
SMTWTFS
19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp WR 23:20 23:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 23:20 23:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express Exp SCR 23:30 23:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Renigunta Junction by train, get complete information about RU / Renigunta Junction station, nearest airport to Renigunta Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Renigunta Junction

Loading...