RJY / Rajahmundry
राजह्मुन्द्री

Rajahmundry (राजह्मुन्द्री), station code RJY, is a railway station in East Godavari district of the Indian state of Andhra Pradesh, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vijayawada Division of the South Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Rajahmundry.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Rajahmundry have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Rajahmundry (RJY)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 00:02 00:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12375 MGR Chennai Central - Asa... SF ER 00:02 00:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12836 Yesvantpur-Hatia SF Expre... SF SER 00:02 00:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhuban... SF ECoR 00:02 00:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar SF... SF SER 00:02 00:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22613 Sangrami SF Weekly Expres... SF SR 00:02 00:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 00:02 00:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
13575 Tambaram - Jasidih Weekly... Exp ER 00:02 00:04 2m -
SMTWTFS
17244 Rayagada - Guntur Express... Exp SCR 00:15 00:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 00:29 00:31 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20890 Tirupati - Howrah Humsafa... Hms SER 01:08 01:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 01:15 01:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
06058 MGR Chennai Central - San... Exp SR 01:15 01:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... DD SCR 01:19 01:20 1m -
SMTWTFS
08502 Secunderabad - Vishakapat... Exp ECoR 01:20 01:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12728 Godavari SF Express SF SCR 01:39 01:41 2m -
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 01:48 01:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanyakumari - Dibrugarh V... Exp NFR 01:56 01:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 01:56 01:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 01:56 01:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 01:56 01:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 01:56 01:58 2m -
SMTWTFS
22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly ... GR ECoR 01:58 02:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12784 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... ACSF SCR 02:05 02:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08501 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... Exp ECoR 02:11 02:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
08573 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Exp ECoR 02:11 02:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
08574 Tirupati - Vishakapatnam ... Exp ECoR 02:12 02:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp SCoR 02:25 02:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17243 Guntur - Rayagada Express... Exp SCR 02:25 02:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
57229 Machilipatnam-Visakhapatn... Pass SCR 02:30 02:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
57264 Narasapur Visakhapatnam (... Pass SCR 02:30 02:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 03:00 03:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 03:09 03:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati Expre... Exp SCoR 03:09 03:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07026 Secunderabad - Srikakulam... Exp SCR 03:10 03:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
07148 Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam... Exp SCR 03:28 03:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07942 Tirupati - Kakinada Town ... Exp SCR 03:43 03:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
67262 Rajamundry Vijayawada MEM... EMU SCR - 03:45 - -
SMTWTFS
02842 MGR Chennai Central - San... SF SER 04:01 04:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanyakumari V... Exp NFR 04:05 04:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12740 Secunderabad - Visakhapat... GR SCR 04:06 04:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 04:20 04:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
77242 Rajahmundry Bhimavaram DM... EMU SCR - 04:25 - -
SMTWTFS
07425 Kacheguda - Kakinada Port... Exp SCR 04:25 04:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
07016 Kacheguda - Visakhapatnam... Exp SCR 04:25 04:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
02783 Bhubaneswar - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 04:33 04:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
07238 Kurnool City - Kakinada T... Exp SCR 04:53 04:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 04:55 04:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 04:59 05:01 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 05:03 05:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 05:03 05:05 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 05:10 05:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22614 Sangrami SF Weekly Expres... SF SR 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 05:10 05:12 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 05:10 05:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 05:11 05:13 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 05:18 05:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 05:22 05:24 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20889 Howrah - Tirupati Humsafa... Hms SER 05:22 05:24 2m 2
SMTWTFS
02841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... SF SER 05:22 05:24 2m -
SMTWTFS
67242 Kakinada Port - Vijayawad... EMU SCR 05:33 05:35 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 05:37 05:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12776 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 05:50 05:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 05:59 06:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
20810 Nagavali Express (PT)... SF ECoR 06:05 06:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visa... SF ECoR 06:05 06:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
08408 Secunderabad - Bhubaneswa... ACSF ECoR 06:13 06:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
18510 Nanded-Visakhapatnam Expr... Exp ECoR 06:15 06:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry ... Exp SR 06:15 06:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12829 Chennai - Bhubaneswar SF ... SF ECoR 06:30 06:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22870 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF ECoR 06:30 06:32 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07246 Raichur - Kakinada Town S... Exp SCR 06:33 06:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
07053 Lingampalli - Kakinada To... Exp SCR 06:45 06:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 07:04 07:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22802 MGR Chennai Central - Vis... SF ECoR 07:08 07:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Hms ECoR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22708 Tirupati - Visakhapatnam ... DD SCR 07:08 07:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express Exp SCR 07:13 07:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCoR 07:14 07:16 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 07:40 07:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 07:40 07:42 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 07:40 07:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 07:40 07:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 07:40 07:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru V... SF SER 07:40 07:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 07:40 07:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
77294 Rajamundry - Narasapur De... EMU SCR - 08:00 - 2
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp SCoR 08:00 08:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER 08:00 08:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12718 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 08:20 08:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22701 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Uday SCR 08:40 08:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 08:50 08:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 08:50 08:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 08:50 08:52 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 08:51 08:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 08:51 08:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad (... ACSF SCR 08:52 08:54 2m 1
SMTWTFS
67300 Vijayawada Rajahmundry ME... EMU SCR 08:55 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 09:05 09:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati ... Pass SCR 09:08 09:13 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 09:15 09:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12805 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 09:16 09:18 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12722-Slip Dakshin Link SF Express... SF ECoR 09:32 09:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12862 Dakshin Link SF Express... SF ECoR 09:32 09:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
77237 Bhimavaram Rajamundry DMU... EMU SCR 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 09:55 09:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 09:55 09:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi ... Exp SR 09:55 09:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Boka... Exp ECR 10:10 10:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanagar Exp... Exp SER 10:10 10:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela - Ta... Exp SER 10:10 10:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 10:18 10:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17240 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 10:35 10:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 10:55 10:56 1m 3
SMTWTFS
67295 Rajahmundry - Ravikampadu... EMU ECoR - 11:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12803 Visakhapatnam - Hazrat Ni... SF ECoR 11:15 11:17 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 11:15 11:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
18567 Visakhapatnam - Kollam We... Exp ECoR 11:16 11:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 11:16 11:17 1m -
SMTWTFS
22415 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Expr... ACSF NR 11:35 11:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 12:00 12:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18503 Vishakapatnam - Sainagar ... Exp ECoR 12:13 12:15 2m 1
SMTWTFS
77238 Rajamundry Bhimavaram DMU... EMU SCR - 12:15 - -
SMTWTFS
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Pass SCR 12:35 12:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12376 Asansol - MGR Chennai Cen... SF ER 12:55 12:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
12835 Hatia-Yesvantpur SF Expre... SF SER 12:55 12:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur SF... SF SER 12:55 12:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 12:55 12:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
18637 Hatia - Bengaluru Cantt. ... Exp SER 12:55 12:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 12:55 12:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
13576 Jasidih - Tambaram Weekly... Exp ER 12:55 12:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha Bokar... Exp ECR 13:11 13:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzha Exp... Exp SER 13:11 13:16 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17239 Simhadri Express Exp SCR 13:15 13:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... ACSF SCR 13:26 13:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 13:26 13:28 2m 3
SMTWTFS
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawad... Pass SCR 13:35 13:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12804 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visak... SF ECoR 13:36 13:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 13:48 13:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22416 Andhra Pradesh AC SF Expr... ACSF NR 13:56 13:57 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati E... SF NFR 15:25 15:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 15:27 15:29 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 15:27 15:29 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 15:27 15:29 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 15:28 15:30 2m -
SMTWTFS
07245 Kakinada Town - Raichur S... Exp SCR 15:33 15:35 2m -
SMTWTFS
12717 Ratnachal SF Expres SF SCR 15:36 15:38 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17644 Circar Express Exp SCR 15:45 15:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12806 Janmabhoomi Express SF SCoR 15:47 15:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 15:51 15:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 15:51 15:53 2m 1
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 16:08 16:10 2m 1
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 16:23 16:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07149 Secunderabad - Kamakhya F... Exp SCR 16:25 16:27 2m -
SMTWTFS
18638 Bengaluru Cantt. - Hatia ... Exp SER 16:26 16:28 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 16:26 16:28 2m -
SMTWTFS
08302 Banaswadi - Sambalpur Far... Exp ECoR 16:36 16:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 16:41 16:43 2m -
SMTWTFS
82636 Kochuveli - Guwahati Suvi... Prm SR 16:48 16:50 2m -
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express Exp SCR 17:00 17:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 17:04 17:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
57259 Bhimavaram - Rajamundry P... Pass SCR 17:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
67299 Rajahmundry Vijayawada ME... EMU SCR - 17:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
06335 Guwahati - Kochuveli Fare... Exp SR 17:20 17:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 17:25 17:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly ... GR ECoR 17:40 17:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 17:43 17:45 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 17:44 17:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - Bengaluru C... SF ECoR 17:44 17:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 17:44 17:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 17:44 17:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCoR 17:45 17:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Vishaka... Exp ECoR 17:45 17:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Far... Exp SCR 17:55 17:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
06057 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Exp SR 18:00 18:02 2m -
SMTWTFS
57257 Tirupati Kakinada Port Pa... Pass SCR 18:15 18:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12861 Visakhapatnam-H.Nizamuddi... SF ECoR 18:16 18:18 2m 1,2
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express Exp SCR 18:37 18:41 4m 1
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad E... SF NFR 18:38 18:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 18:40 18:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 18:40 18:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 18:53 18:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... SF NFR 18:53 18:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 18:53 18:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 18:53 18:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 19:10 19:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 19:10 19:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 19:10 19:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 19:10 19:12 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER 19:15 19:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
07426 Kakinada Port - Kacheguda... Exp SCR 19:15 19:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
22702 Vijayawada - Visakhapatna... Uday SCR 19:35 19:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 19:37 19:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 19:51 19:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
07237 Kakinada Town - Kurnool C... Exp SCR 20:15 20:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
07941 Kakinada Town - Renigunta... Exp SCR 20:18 20:20 2m -
SMTWTFS
12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 20:25 20:27 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12727 Godavari SF Express SF SCR 20:35 20:39 4m 1
SMTWTFS
07025 Srikakulam Road - Secunde... Exp SCR 20:55 20:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 20:55 21:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
07150 Kamakhya - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 20:58 21:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
02784 Secunderabad - Bhubaneswa... Exp SCR 21:03 21:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12775 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 21:05 21:08 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22838 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC SF ... ACSF SER 21:08 21:10 2m -
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 21:13 21:15 2m -
SMTWTFS
18568 Kollam - Vishakhapatnam W... Exp ECoR 21:23 21:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 21:23 21:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 21:23 21:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 21:36 21:38 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22801 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF ECoR 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
08301 Sambalpur - Banaswadi Far... Exp ECoR 21:38 21:40 2m -
SMTWTFS
07438 Kacheguda - Tatanagar Far... Exp SCR 21:46 21:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
22869 Visakhapatnam - MGR Chenn... SF ECoR 21:53 21:55 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12783 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... ACSF SCR 21:55 21:57 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Hms ECoR 21:55 21:57 2m -
SMTWTFS
67261 Vijayawada - Rajahmundry ... EMU SCR 22:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
07054 Kakinada Town - Lingampal... Exp SCR 22:03 22:05 2m -
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - Chennai Sup... SF ECoR 22:05 22:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 22:05 22:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 22:05 22:07 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 22:05 22:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
07479 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati ... Exp SCR 22:11 22:13 2m -
SMTWTFS
67241 Vijayawada - Kakinada Por... EMU SCR 22:33 22:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18509 Visakhapatnam-Nanded Expr... Exp ECoR 22:40 22:42 2m -
SMTWTFS
07147 Visakhapatnam - Kacheguda... Exp SCR 22:43 22:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
77241 Narasapur Rajahmundry DMU... EMU SCR 23:05 - - 2
SMTWTFS
57230 Visakhapatnam-Machilipatn... Pass SCR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
57265 Visakhapatnam Narasapur (... Pass SCR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 23:33 23:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Expre... Exp SCoR 23:33 23:35 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12739 Visakhapatnam - Secundera... GR SCR 23:34 23:36 2m 1
SMTWTFS
08407 Bhubaneswar - Secunderaba... ACSF ECoR 23:36 23:38 2m -
SMTWTFS
20809 Nagavali Express SF ECoR 23:38 23:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
20811 Visakhapatnam - Hazur Sah... SF ECoR 23:38 23:40 2m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Rajahmundry by train, get complete information about RJY / Rajahmundry station, nearest airport to Rajahmundry. Complete list of trains to and from Rajahmundry

Loading...