ANND / Anand Junction
आणंद जंक्शन / આણંદ જંક્શન

Anand Junction, station code ANND, is a railway station in Anand district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Vadodara Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Anand Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Anand Junction have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Anand Junction (ANND)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 00:03 00:05 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19570 Veraval - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 00:03 00:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 00:11 00:13 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22969 Okha - Varanasi SF Expres... SF WR 00:26 00:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 00:31 00:33 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 00:37 00:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 01:02 01:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai B... SF WR 01:04 01:06 2m 4
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 01:08 01:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 01:24 01:26 2m 4
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 01:51 01:53 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 01:54 01:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 01:54 01:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 01:54 01:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 01:54 01:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19166 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Sab... Exp WR 02:01 02:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19168 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Saba... Exp WR 02:01 02:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 02:04 02:06 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69106 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU EMU WR 02:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 02:26 02:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 02:46 02:48 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 02:57 02:59 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79430 Ahmedabad - Anand Demu... EMU WR 03:10 - - 2
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 03:16 03:18 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Hms WR 03:16 03:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
69105 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU EMU WR - 03:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
12971 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 03:38 03:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69116 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU EMU WR 03:45 - - 2
SMTWTFS
12948 Azimabad Express SF WR 03:48 03:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 04:01 04:03 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22945-Slip Saurashtra Mail Slip SF WR 04:01 04:03 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 04:14 04:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19419 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Exp WR 04:14 04:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
06051 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Exp SR 04:16 04:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
69104 Anand Vadodara Passenger... EMU WR - 04:20 - 1
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 04:39 04:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... Exp WR 04:41 04:43 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 04:47 04:49 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 04:52 04:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 04:57 04:59 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69145 Anand Godhra MEMU EMU WR - 05:00 - 1
SMTWTFS
79421 Anand - Khambhat Demu... EMU WR - 05:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 05:01 05:03 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 05:23 05:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 05:23 05:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 05:23 05:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 05:24 05:25 1m 3
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar SF Expres... SF NWR 05:39 05:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Dadar Superfast Ex... SF WR 05:39 05:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 05:39 05:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 05:39 05:41 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69129 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU EMU WR - 05:40 - 2
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 05:40 05:41 1m 4
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 05:47 05:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 05:50 05:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 05:50 05:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Exp... Exp WR 05:50 05:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 05:52 05:54 2m -
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR 05:59 06:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 06:08 06:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 06:08 06:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 06:08 06:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 06:14 06:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 06:14 06:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 06:14 06:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa E... Exp CR 06:20 06:22 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79428 Khambhat - Anand Demu... EMU WR 06:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
69124 Godhra Anand MEMU EMU WR 06:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 06:32 06:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Expres... Exp WCR 06:32 06:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12959 Dadar - Bhuj Superfast Ex... SF WR 06:41 06:43 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Hms WR 06:43 06:45 2m -
SMTWTFS
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 06:44 06:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 06:53 06:55 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... EMU WR 06:55 06:56 1m 4
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR 07:00 07:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 07:04 07:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
79417 Anand - Khambat DEMU EMU WR - 07:05 - 3
SMTWTFS
19310 Shanti Express Exp WR 07:14 07:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69133 Anand - Dakor MEMU EMU WR - 07:35 - -
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jan... Exp ECR 07:38 07:40 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 07:40 07:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 07:40 07:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Express... Exp NER 07:51 07:53 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly SF... SF SER 07:51 07:53 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 08:08 08:10 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 08:18 08:19 1m 4
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 08:29 08:31 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79418 Khambhat - Anand Demu... EMU WR 08:30 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 08:49 08:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 08:50 08:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
69175 Bharuch - Anand MEMU EMU WR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
59549 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 09:05 09:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 09:14 09:16 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express... Exp WR 09:17 09:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79425 Anand - Khambat DEMU EMU WR - 09:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
69134 Dakor - Anand MEMU EMU WR 09:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... EMU WR 09:41 09:42 1m 2,4
SMTWTFS
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 09:52 09:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69123 Anand Godhra MEMU EMU WR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
69192 Gandhinagar-Anand MEMU... EMU WR 10:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 10:31 10:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 10:34 10:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 10:35 10:36 1m 4
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Exp WR 10:44 10:46 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 10:44 10:46 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69146 Godhra - Anand MEMU EMU WR 10:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
79422 Khambhat - Anand Demu... EMU WR 10:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
06052 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Exp SR 10:46 10:48 2m -
SMTWTFS
59164 Vadtal Swaminarayan - Ana... Pass WR 11:00 - - 2
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 11:09 11:11 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 11:09 11:11 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 11:09 11:11 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 11:10 11:11 1m 4
SMTWTFS
79415 Anand Khambat DMU EMU WR - 11:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
69189 Anand-Dahod MEMU EMU WR - 11:30 - 6
SMTWTFS
12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Shtb WR 11:35 11:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 11:42 11:44 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 12:00 12:02 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Surat SF Inter... SF WR 12:01 12:02 1m 4
SMTWTFS
59163 Anand - Vadtal Swaminaray... Pass WR - 12:15 - 2
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 12:20 12:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 12:21 12:23 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 12:29 12:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 12:29 12:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 12:29 12:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 12:31 12:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 12:31 12:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 12:31 12:33 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79416 Khambat Anand DMU EMU WR 12:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 13:00 13:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 13:00 13:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 13:00 13:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 13:07 13:09 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79413 Anand Khambhat DMU EMU WR - 13:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 13:50 15:10 80m 2,3
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Exp... Exp WR 14:07 14:09 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 14:09 14:11 2m -
SMTWTFS
69147 Anand - Godhra MEMU EMU WR - 14:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 14:36 14:37 1m 2
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 14:43 14:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 14:44 14:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
79414 Khambhat Anand DMU EMU WR 15:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Allahabad (We... SF WR 15:02 15:04 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69126 Godhra Anand MEMU EMU WR 15:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
69128 Ahmedabad - Anand MEMU... EMU WR 15:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 15:28 15:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 15:28 15:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 15:28 15:30 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79423 Anand - Khambhat Demu... EMU WR - 15:35 - 3
SMTWTFS
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Shtb WR 15:40 15:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19036 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Inte... Exp WR 15:51 15:53 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 16:02 16:04 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 16:02 16:04 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 16:02 16:04 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 16:02 16:04 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22959 Surat - Jamnagar InterCit... SF WR 16:08 16:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR 16:08 16:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express... Exp NER 16:24 16:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 16:24 16:26 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59550 Sankalp Fast Passenger... Pass WR 16:35 16:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69135 Anand - Dakor MEMU EMU WR - 16:40 - -
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 16:56 16:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79426 Khambhat - Anand Demu... EMU WR 17:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
69127 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR - 17:05 - 2
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur -... Exp CR 17:19 17:21 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 17:19 17:21 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 17:19 17:21 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69190 Dahod-Anand MEMU EMU WR 17:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 17:40 17:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
69176 Anand - Bharuch Memu EMU WR - 17:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 17:49 17:51 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 17:49 17:51 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Mahu... SF WR 17:54 17:56 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79419 Anand - Khambat DEMU EMU WR - 18:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 18:04 18:06 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Ex... SKr WR 18:04 18:06 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69191 Anand-Gandhinagar MEMU... EMU WR - 18:10 - 2
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 18:18 18:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 18:18 18:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 18:19 18:21 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 18:19 18:21 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 18:21 18:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express... Exp WR 18:24 18:26 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 18:34 18:36 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU... EMU WR 18:42 18:43 1m 3,4
SMTWTFS
19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Inte... Exp WR 18:59 19:00 1m 3
SMTWTFS
69136 Dakor - Anand MEMU EMU WR 19:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 19:05 19:06 1m 4
SMTWTFS
69125 Anand Godhra MEMU EMU WR - 19:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 19:15 19:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 19:15 19:17 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79420 Khambhat - Anand Demu... EMU WR 19:25 - - 5
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 19:28 19:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 19:48 19:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 19:49 19:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 19:49 19:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 19:49 19:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11463 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 20:05 20:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11465 Somnath - Jabalpur Expres... Exp WCR 20:05 20:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 20:05 20:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79427 Anand - Khambhat Demu... EMU WR - 20:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 20:13 20:15 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 20:26 20:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Jan... Exp ECR 20:26 20:28 2m 4
SMTWTFS
69148 Godhra - Anand MEMU EMU WR 20:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
59116 Godhra Anand Passenger... Pass WR 20:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
69130 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU EMU WR 20:50 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19309 Shanti Express Exp WR 20:50 20:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 20:50 20:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar - Bikaner SF Expres... SF NWR 20:52 20:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar - Ajmer Superfast E... SF NWR 20:52 20:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 20:52 20:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACExp NWR 20:59 21:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 20:59 21:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 20:59 21:01 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19422 Patna - Ahmedabad Weekly ... Exp WR 21:00 21:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22970 Varanasi - Okha SF Expres... SF WR 21:00 21:02 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59158 Anand - Vadodara Passenge... Pass WR - 21:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 21:08 21:09 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
79424 Khambhat - Anand Demu... EMU WR 21:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU... EMU WR 21:35 21:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 21:51 21:52 1m 4
SMTWTFS
19165 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sab... Exp WR 22:00 22:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19167 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Saba... Exp WR 22:01 22:02 1m 4
SMTWTFS
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 22:04 22:06 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59157 Vadodara Anand Passenger... Pass WR 22:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 22:25 22:27 2m 3
SMTWTFS
79429 Anand - Ahmedabad Demu... EMU WR - 22:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 22:36 22:38 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 22:43 22:45 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 22:48 22:50 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12947 Azimabad Express SF WR 22:49 22:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19421 Ahmedabad - Patna Weekly ... Exp WR 22:49 22:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly SF... SF SER 22:49 22:51 2m 4
SMTWTFS
22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Wee... SF WR 22:52 22:54 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACExp NWR 23:06 23:08 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 23:14 23:16 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 23:40 23:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... Exp WR 23:45 23:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 23:47 23:49 2m 3
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Anand Junction by train, get complete information about ANND / Anand Junction station, nearest airport to Anand Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Anand Junction

Railway Station in Anand