Indian Railways has begun passenger train operations from 12-May-2020 with introduction of 15 pairs of special passenger trains in a gradual manner. Other trains like passengers, mail/express SF, SK, Shatabdi etc still cancelled

KLNP / Kalinarayanpur Junction
कालिनारायणपुर जंक्शन

Kalinarayanpur Junction (कालिनारायणपुर जंक्शन), station code KLNP, is a railway station in Nadia district of the Indian state of West Bengal, India. It is under the administrative control of the Sealdah Division of the Eastern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Kalinarayanpur Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Kalinarayanpur Junction have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Kalinarayanpur Junction (KLNP)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
31541 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 00:33 00:34 1m 4
SMTWTFS
53181 Sealdah-Lalgola Passenger... Pass ER 01:20 01:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31512 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 03:36 03:37 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31812 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 04:41 04:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31721 Ranaghat Jn - Krishnanaga... Klkt ER 04:46 04:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31514 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 05:01 05:02 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31765 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 05:05 05:06 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31814 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 05:18 05:19 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31811 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 05:23 05:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53171 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 05:42 05:43 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31571 Ranaghat Jn - Krishnanaga... Klkt ER 05:51 05:52 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31516 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 06:07 06:08 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31723 Ranaghat Jn - Krishnanaga... Klkt ER 06:11 06:12 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31816 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 06:26 06:27 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31511 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 06:32 06:33 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63134 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn. ME... MEMU ER 06:32 06:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31813 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 07:15 07:16 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31818 Krishnanagar City - Seald... Klkt ER 07:23 07:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31518 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 07:42 07:43 1m 4
SMTWTFS
63133 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola MEM... MEMU ER 07:46 07:47 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31513 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 07:54 07:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63108 Lalgola - Sealdah MEMU... MEMU ER 07:56 07:57 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31815 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 08:04 08:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31722 Krishnanagar City Jn - Ra... Klkt ER 08:12 08:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31781 Ranaghat - Shantipur Loca... Klkt ER 08:20 08:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31817 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 08:50 08:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31520 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 08:51 08:52 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31802 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 09:01 09:02 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31782 Shantipur - Ranaghat Loca... Klkt ER 09:11 09:12 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31820 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 09:19 09:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31515 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 09:20 09:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31773 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Sp... Klkt ER 09:27 09:28 1m -
SMTWTFS
31819 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 09:41 09:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31822 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 10:10 10:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31522 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 10:22 10:23 1m 4
SMTWTFS
30145 BBD Bagh - Krishnanagar C... Klkt ER 10:33 10:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31517 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 10:46 10:47 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53176 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31784 Shantipur - Ranaghat Loca... Klkt ER 11:02 11:03 1m 4
SMTWTFS
63102 Lalgola - Kolkata MEMU... MEMU ER 11:10 11:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31821 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 11:23 11:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31524 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 11:46 11:47 1m 4
SMTWTFS
33752 Bangaon Jn - Shantipur Lo... Klkt ER 12:06 12:07 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31824 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 12:25 12:26 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31519 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 12:28 12:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31825 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 12:47 12:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31725 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 12:47 12:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
33751 Shantipur - Bangaon Jn Lo... Klkt ER 12:50 12:51 1m 4
SMTWTFS
53178 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 13:04 13:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31783 Ranaghat - Shantipur Loca... Klkt ER 13:09 13:10 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31769 Ranaghat Jn - Lalgola EMU... Klkt ER 13:19 13:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31526 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 13:27 13:30 3m 4
SMTWTFS
31521 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 13:36 13:37 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31827 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 13:59 14:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31786 Shantipur - Ranaghat Loca... Klkt ER 14:24 14:25 1m 4
SMTWTFS
53175 Sealdah - Lalgola Passeng... Pass ER 14:31 14:32 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31528 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 14:44 14:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31523 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 14:57 14:58 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31829 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 15:09 15:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31770 Lalgola - Ranaghat Jn EMU... Klkt ER 15:19 15:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31830 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 15:39 15:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
63101 Kolkata - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 15:47 15:48 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31530 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 15:55 15:56 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31525 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 16:16 16:17 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31832 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 16:38 16:39 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31774 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU Sp... Klkt ER 16:59 17:00 1m -
SMTWTFS
31771 Ranaghat - Lalgola EMU Pa... Klkt ER 17:09 17:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31532 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 17:25 17:26 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31527 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 17:41 17:42 1m 3
SMTWTFS
53180 Lalgola - Sealdah Passeng... Pass ER 17:59 18:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31833 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 18:07 18:08 1m 1
SMTWTFS
53177 Sealdah - Lalgola Fast Pa... Pass ER 18:27 18:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31534 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 18:43 18:44 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31529 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 18:54 18:55 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31834 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 18:57 18:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31801 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 19:02 19:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31835 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 19:23 19:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31531 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 19:35 19:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31836 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 19:42 19:43 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31536 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 20:06 20:07 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31838 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 20:20 20:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31837 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 20:32 20:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31840 Lalgola - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 20:43 20:44 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31533 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 20:48 20:49 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31538 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:14 21:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31841 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 21:32 21:33 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31540 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 21:44 21:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31535 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 21:48 21:49 1m 3
SMTWTFS
63105 Sealdah - Lalgola MEMU... MEMU ER 22:03 22:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
31844 Krishnanagar City Jn - Se... Klkt ER 22:37 22:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31537 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 22:41 22:42 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31772 Lalgola - Ranaghat EMU... Klkt ER 22:50 22:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31843 Sealdah - Krishnanagar Ci... Klkt ER 22:57 22:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
31542 Shantipur - Sealdah Local... Klkt ER 23:02 23:03 1m 4
SMTWTFS
31539 Sealdah - Shantipur Local... Klkt ER 23:44 23:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
31726 Krishnanagar City Jn - Ra... Klkt ER 23:47 23:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Kalinarayanpur Junction by train, get complete information about KLNP / Kalinarayanpur Junction station, nearest airport to Kalinarayanpur Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Kalinarayanpur Junction

Loading...
Kalinarayanpur Junction