DEMU Trains

In a diesel-electric multiple unit (DEMU), a diesel engine drives an electrical generator or an alternator which produces electrical energy. The generated current is then fed to electric traction motors on the wheels or bogies in the same way as a conventional diesel-electric locomotive.

692 DEMU Trains running in India [ हिंदी ]

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
76507 Bengaluru Cantt. - B... SWR BNC 11:40 BWT 13:05 1h 25m 66 km 8 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
76508 Bangarapet - KSR Ben... SWR BWT 15:45 SBC 17:35 1h 50m 70 km 9 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
76523 Yesvantpur- Hosur DE... SWR YPR 14:55 HSRA 16:30 1h 35m 66 km 7 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
76524 Hosur-Yesvantpur DEM... SWR HSRA 17:50 YPR 19:20 1h 30m 66 km 7 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
76525 Channapatna - Kolar ... SWR CPT 16:25 KQZ 21:30 5h 05m 205 km 30 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
76526 Kolar - Channapatna ... SWR KQZ 06:00 CPT 11:10 5h 10m 205 km 30 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
76527 Yesvantpur - Tumakur... SWR YPR 19:50 TK 21:25 1h 35m 64 km 10 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
76528 Tumakuru - Yesvantpu... SWR TK 21:50 YPR 23:25 1h 35m 64 km 10 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
76551 KSR Bengaluru - Kola... SWR SBC 08:30 KQZ 13:00 4h 30m 158 km 21 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
76552 Kolar - KSR Bengalur... SWR KQZ 13:45 SBC 18:00 4h 15m 158 km 21 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
76553 Bengaluru Dharmapuri... SWR SBC 18:35 DPJ 21:40 3h 05m 152 km 13 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
76554 Dharmapuri - KSR Ben... SWR DPJ 05:00 SBC 08:10 3h 10m 152 km 13 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
76800 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 11:55 LLI 12:50 0h 55m 27 km 6 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76801 Salem - Karur DEMU SR SA 13:40 KRR 15:25 1h 45m 85 km 6 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
76802 Karur - Salem DEMU SR KRR 11:40 SA 13:25 1h 45m 85 km 6 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
76803 Lalgudi - Tiruchchir... SR LLI 05:45 TPJ 06:40 0h 55m 27 km 6 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76804 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 16:50 LLI 18:00 1h 10m 27 km 6 23.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
76805 Mannargudi - Tiruchc... SR MQ 06:30 TPJ 09:10 2h 40m 93 km 14 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
76806 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 17:45 MQ 20:15 2h 30m 93 km 12 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
76807 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 10:05 MNM 13:20 3h 15m 151 km 12 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76808 Manamadurai - Tiruch... SR MNM 14:00 TPJ 17:15 3h 15m 151 km 12 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76812 Thanjavur-Karaikkal ... SR TJ 06:00 KIK 09:15 3h 15m 96 km 17 29.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76813 Karaikkal-Velankanni... SR KIK 09:30 VLNK 10:35 1h 05m 28 km 4 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
76814 Velankanni-Nagappatt... SR VLNK 10:50 NGT 11:15 0h 25m 10 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
76815 Karaikkal Thanjavur ... SR KIK 17:50 TJ 20:50 3h 00m 96 km 17 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
76817 Nagappattinam - Vela... SR NGT 11:25 VLNK 11:50 0h 25m 10 km 0 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
76818 Velankanni Karaikkal... SR VLNK 16:00 KIK 17:30 1h 30m 28 km 4 18.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
76820 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 01:10 TJ 02:25 1h 15m 50 km 7 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
76821 Thanjavur - Tiruchch... SR TJ 06:45 TPJ 08:05 1h 20m 50 km 8 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76822 Tiruchchirappalli Th... SR TPJ 08:30 TJ 09:50 1h 20m 50 km 8 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76823 Thanjavur - Tiruchch... SR TJ 05:40 TPJ 07:05 1h 25m 50 km 8 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
76824 Tiruchchirapalli - T... SR TPJ 12:10 TJ 13:30 1h 20m 50 km 8 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76825 Mayiladuturai Thanja... SR MV 18:05 TJ 19:55 1h 50m 71 km 14 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
76826 Thanjavur Mayiladutu... SR TJ 11:15 MV 13:10 1h 55m 71 km 14 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
76827 Thanjavur - Tiruchch... SR TJ 14:05 TPJ 15:25 1h 20m 50 km 8 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76828 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 20:30 TJ 21:50 1h 20m 50 km 8 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76829 Thanjavur - Tiruchch... SR TJ 20:00 TPJ 21:25 1h 25m 50 km 8 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
76830 Karaikkudi Trichy DE... SR KKDI 06:50 TPJ 09:10 2h 20m 90 km 8 38.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
76831 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 18:15 KKDI 20:20 2h 05m 90 km 8 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
76833 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 09:40 KRR 11:35 1h 55m 76 km 13 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
76834 Karur - Tiruchchirap... SR KRR 15:30 TPJ 17:40 2h 10m 76 km 8 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
76835 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 18:05 KRR 20:27 2h 22m 76 km 10 32.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
76836 Karur - Tiruchchirap... SR KRR 07:05 TPJ 09:15 2h 10m 76 km 10 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
76837 Karaikkudi -Virudhun... SR KKDI 18:00 VPT 21:35 3h 35m 128 km 9 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
76838 Virudhunagar - Karai... SR VPT 06:10 KKDI 09:35 3h 25m 128 km 9 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76839 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 15:45 KKDI 17:55 2h 10m 90 km 8 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76840 Karaikkudi Tiruchira... SR KKDI 09:50 TPJ 11:50 2h 00m 90 km 8 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
76841 Tirupadripulyur - Ti... SR TDPR 06:00 TPJ 11:00 5h 00m 185 km 27 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
76842 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 15:40 TDPR 20:45 5h 05m 185 km 27 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
76845 Vriddhachalam - Tiru... SR VRI 06:00 TPJ 09:00 3h 00m 123 km 21 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
76846 Tiruchchirapalli - V... SR TPJ 18:15 VRI 21:40 3h 25m 123 km 21 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
76847 Vriddhachalam - Sale... SR VRI 06:00 SA 09:05 3h 05m 139 km 15 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
76848 Salem - Vriddhachala... SR SA 18:40 VRI 21:55 3h 15m 139 km 15 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
76849 Vriddhachalam - Sale... SR VRI 13:40 SA 16:50 3h 10m 139 km 15 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
76850 Salem - Vriddhachala... SR SA 09:50 VRI 12:50 3h 00m 139 km 15 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
76851 Karaikal - Tiruchchi... SR KIK 06:30 TPJ 11:30 5h 00m 145 km 26 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
76852 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 16:30 KIK 20:50 4h 20m 145 km 26 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76853 Karaikal - Tiruchchi... SR KIK 15:00 TPJ 19:25 4h 25m 145 km 26 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
76854 Tiruchchirappalli - ... SR TPJ 10:10 KIK 14:40 4h 30m 145 km 26 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
76855 Salem - Karur DEMU SR SA 06:40 KRR 08:30 1h 50m 85 km 6 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
76856 Karur - Salem Demu SR KRR 08:50 SA 10:45 1h 55m 85 km 6 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
76857 Salem - Karur DEMU SR SA 17:30 KRR 19:30 2h 00m 85 km 6 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
76858 Karur - Salem DEMU SR KRR 19:50 SA 21:40 1h 50m 85 km 6 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
76901 Bagalkot - Khajjidon... SWR BGK 07:45 KJDI 09:30 1h 45m 30 km 4 17.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
76902 Khajjidoni - Bagalko... SWR KJDI 10:00 BGK 11:45 1h 45m 30 km 4 17.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77201 Vijayawada - Narasap... SCR BZA 01:35 NS 05:51 4h 16m 139 km 15 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
77202 Narasapur - Vijaywad... SCR NS 07:50 BZA 12:40 4h 50m 139 km 29 28.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77203 Vijayawada - Narasap... SCR BZA 14:05 NS 19:25 5h 20m 139 km 29 26.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77204 Narasapur - Vijaywad... SCR NS 14:55 BZA 19:20 4h 25m 139 km 21 31.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
77205 Narasapur - Bhimavar... SCR NS 15:00 BVRM 15:50 0h 50m 30 km 5 36 km/h
SMTWTFS
77206 Bhimavaram - Vijayaw... SCR BVRM 19:50 BZA 01:40 5h 50m 109 km 9 18.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
77207 Vijayawada - Machili... SCR BZA 02:45 MTM 04:50 2h 05m 80 km 8 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
77208 Machilipatnam - Vija... SCR MTM 03:00 BZA 05:40 2h 40m 80 km 8 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
77212 Machilipatnam - Vija... SCR MTM 07:10 BZA 09:50 2h 40m 80 km 16 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
77215 Vijayawada - Machili... SCR BZA 16:00 MTM 18:45 2h 45m 80 km 16 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77218 Machilipatnam - Vija... SCR MTM 16:40 BZA 20:00 3h 20m 80 km 16 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
77232 Bhimavaram - Machili... SCR BVRM 06:00 MTM 10:15 4h 15m 103 km 19 24.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
77243 Bhimavaram - Nidadav... SCR BVRM 18:00 NDD 20:00 2h 00m 47 km 9 23.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
77244 Nidadavolu - Bhimava... SCR NDD 21:50 BVRM 23:20 1h 30m 47 km 6 31.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
77247 Repalle - Markapur R... SCR RAL 04:00 MRK 09:45 5h 45m 204 km 26 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
77248 Tenali - Markapur Ro... SCR TEL 05:10 MRK 09:46 4h 36m 170 km 21 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
77249 Markapur Road - Tena... SCR MRK 10:05 TEL 14:45 4h 40m 170 km 21 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
77251 Peddapalli - Vijayaw... SCR PDPL 08:10 BZA 16:45 8h 35m 290 km 28 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77254 Vijayawada - Peddapa... SCR BZA 11:30 PDPL 18:55 7h 25m 290 km 25 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77257 Lingampet Jagityal -... SCR LPJL 18:00 PDPL 22:00 4h 00m 83 km 6 20.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77258 Peddapalli - Lingamp... SCR PDPL 19:10 LPJL 22:40 3h 30m 83 km 3 23.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
77259 Nizamabad - Karimnag... SCR NZB 04:45 KRMR 07:55 3h 10m 143 km 6 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
77260 Karimnagar - Nizamab... SCR KRMR 14:35 NZB 19:30 4h 55m 143 km 6 29.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77262 Machilipatnam - Vija... SCR MTM 12:35 BZA 15:10 2h 35m 80 km 15 31 km/h
SMTWTFS
77263 Vijayawada - Narasap... SCR BZA 16:30 NS 21:30 5h 00m 139 km 24 27.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77264 Gudivada - Narasapur... SCR GDV 18:40 NS 22:00 3h 20m 95 km 17 28.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
77266 Nidadavolu - Narsapu... SCR NDD 06:45 NS 09:35 2h 50m 76 km 15 26.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77267 Bhimavaram - Gudivad... SCR BVRM 15:55 GDV 17:35 1h 40m 66 km 10 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
77268 Gudivada - Vijayawad... SCR GDV 19:00 BZA 20:30 1h 30m 44 km 7 29.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
77270 Machilipatnam - Vija... SCR MTM 05:15 BZA 07:55 2h 40m 80 km 14 30 km/h
SMTWTFS
77273 Lingampet Jagityal -... SCR LPJL 06:45 KRMR 07:55 1h 10m 48 km 4 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77274 Karimnagar - Lingamp... SCR KRMR 15:00 LPJL 16:30 1h 30m 48 km 1 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
77281 Guntur - Kacheguda D... SCR GNT 05:15 KCG 23:15 18h 00m 623 km 77 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
77282 Kacheguda - Guntur D... SCR KCG 05:10 GNT 22:30 17h 20m 623 km 75 35.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77293 Bhimavaram - Rajamun... SCR BVRM 14:45 RJY 17:10 2h 25m 69 km 15 28.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
77294 Rajamundry - Narasap... SCR RJY 08:00 NS 12:00 4h 00m 99 km 23 24.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77295 Narasapur - Guntur D... SCR NS 13:20 GNT 19:15 5h 55m 171 km 34 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77297 Tenali - Macherla DE... SCR TEL 15:45 MCLA 21:30 5h 45m 156 km 19 27.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77298 Macherla - Bhimavara... SCR MCLA 05:30 BVRM 14:40 9h 10m 271 km 43 29.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
77401 Nandyal - Kadapa DEM... SCR NDL 06:10 HX 10:00 3h 50m 162 km 10 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
77402 Kadapa - Nandyal DEM... SCR HX 12:00 NDL 15:50 3h 50m 162 km 10 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
77403 Nandyal - Kadapa DEM... SCR NDL 16:00 HX 19:55 3h 55m 162 km 10 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
77404 Kadapa - Nandyal DEM... SCR HX 20:05 NDL 23:50 3h 45m 162 km 10 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
77405 Kadapa - Pendlimarri... SCR HX 10:10 PDMI 10:55 0h 45m 21 km 1 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
77406 Pendlimarri - Kadapa... SCR PDMI 11:05 HX 11:50 0h 45m 21 km 1 28 km/h
SMTWTFS
77407 Guntakal - Raichur D... SCR GTL 18:45 RC 21:15 2h 30m 122 km 14 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77408 Raichur - Guntakal D... SCR RC 07:55 GTL 10:30 2h 35m 122 km 14 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
77409 Guntakal - Dhone DEM... SCR GTL 11:40 DHNE 13:30 1h 50m 69 km 7 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
77410 Dhone - Gooty Demu SCR DHNE 14:00 GY 15:10 1h 10m 55 km 4 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77411 Gooty - Dhone DEMU SCR GY 15:30 DHNE 16:50 1h 20m 55 km 4 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
77412 Dhone - Kurnool City... SCR DHNE 17:00 KRNT 18:35 1h 35m 54 km 5 34.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77413 Kurnool City - Gunta... SCR KRNT 18:55 GTL 22:05 3h 10m 123 km 12 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77414 Guntakal - Kurnool C... SCR GTL 04:40 KRNT 07:30 2h 50m 123 km 11 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
77415 Kurnool City - Gunta... SCR KRNT 08:10 GTL 11:00 2h 50m 123 km 13 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
77416 Guntakal - Ballari D... SCR GTL 12:00 BAY 13:25 1h 25m 50 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
77417 Ballari - Guntakal D... SCR BAY 14:05 GTL 15:25 1h 20m 50 km 7 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
77418 Guntakal - Hindupur ... SCR GTL 15:45 HUP 21:00 5h 15m 198 km 20 37.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
77419 Hindupur - Guntakal ... SCR HUP 06:30 GTL 11:35 5h 05m 198 km 19 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
77603 Secunderabad - Manoh... SCR SC 06:10 MOB 07:35 1h 25m 41 km 14 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77604 Bolarum - Falaknuma ... SCR BMO 07:55 FM 08:55 1h 00m 26 km 18 26 km/h
SMTWTFS
77611 Secunderabad - Bolar... SCR SC 12:50 BMO 13:25 0h 35m 14 km 9 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
77612 Bolarum - Secunderab... SCR BMO 15:30 SC 16:15 0h 45m 14 km 9 18.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
77613 Secunderabad - Manoh... SCR SC 14:50 MOB 16:00 1h 10m 41 km 15 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77614 Manoharabad - Secund... SCR MOB 16:55 SC 18:20 1h 25m 41 km 14 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77615 Secunderabad - Medch... SCR SC 16:45 MED 17:50 1h 05m 28 km 12 25.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77617 Secunderabad - Manoh... SCR SC 18:22 MOB 19:35 1h 13m 41 km 14 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
77618 Manoharabad - Secund... SCR MOB 19:55 SC 21:20 1h 25m 41 km 14 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77622 Mahbubnagar - Jaklai... SCR MBNR 00:40 JKAR 02:00 1h 20m 53 km 5 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77623 Jaklair - Mahbubnaga... SCR JKAR 05:00 MBNR 06:25 1h 25m 53 km 5 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
77651 Bidar - Kalaburagi (... SCR BIDR 06:55 KLBG 10:30 3h 35m 125 km 13 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77652 Kalaburagi (Gulbarga... SCR KLBG 10:45 BIDR 14:20 3h 35m 125 km 13 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77655 Bidar - Kalaburagi (... SCR BIDR 15:55 KLBG 19:30 3h 35m 125 km 13 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77656 Kalaburagi (Gulbarga... SCR KLBG 19:45 BIDR 23:20 3h 35m 125 km 13 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77657 Jalna - Sainagar Shi... SCR J 05:45 SNSI 12:30 6h 45m 258 km 17 38.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
77658 Sainagar Shirdi - Ja... SCR SNSI 13:40 J 21:05 7h 25m 258 km 16 34.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77672 Mahbubnagar - Kacheg... SCR MBNR 06:45 KCG 09:10 2h 25m 106 km 19 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
77673 Nadikude- Kacheguda ... SCR NDKD 16:10 KCG 21:15 5h 05m 192 km 20 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
77674 Kacheguda - Nadikude... SCR KCG 09:20 NDKD 14:10 4h 50m 192 km 20 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
77679 Falaknuma - Medchal ... SCR FM 08:45 MED 10:25 1h 40m 40 km 21 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
77680 Medchal - Falaknuma ... SCR MED 10:35 FM 11:50 1h 15m 40 km 21 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
77681 Falaknuma - Medchal ... SCR FM 13:15 MED 14:45 1h 30m 40 km 21 26.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
77682 Medchal - Falaknuma ... SCR MED 16:50 FM 18:05 1h 15m 40 km 21 32 km/h
SMTWTFS
77683 Jalna - Nagarsol DEM... SCR J 05:45 NSL 09:30 3h 45m 152 km 12 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
77684 Nagarsol - Jalna DEM... SCR NSL 17:45 J 21:05 3h 20m 152 km 12 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
77689 Gadwal - Raichur DEM... SCR GWD 14:00 RC 15:30 1h 30m 57 km 3 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
77690 Raichur - Gadwal DEM... SCR RC 13:30 GWD 15:00 1h 30m 57 km 3 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
77691 Jalna - Nagarsol DEM... SCR J 14:35 NSL 17:15 2h 40m 152 km 12 57 km/h
SMTWTFS
77693 Kacheguda - Raichur ... SCR KCG 06:20 RC 12:25 6h 05m 238 km 20 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
77694 Raichur - Kacheguda ... SCR RC 16:25 KCG 23:00 6h 35m 238 km 19 36.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
77695 Nandyal - Kurnool Ci... SCR NDL 06:15 KRNT 10:15 4h 00m 130 km 12 32.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
77696 Kurnool City - Nandy... SCR KRNT 17:40 NDL 22:10 4h 30m 130 km 12 28.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
78009 Rupsa - Bhanjpur DEM... SER ROP 22:15 VZR 23:45 1h 30m 55 km 6 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
78010 Bhanjpur - Rupsa Jn.... SER VZR 03:15 ROP 04:40 1h 25m 55 km 6 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
78011 Rupsa - Bhanjpur DEM... SER ROP 06:35 VZR 07:55 1h 20m 55 km 6 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78012 Bhanjpur Balasore DE... SER VZR 08:05 BLS 09:55 1h 50m 73 km 9 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
78013 Balasore Baripada DE... SER BLS 10:10 BPO 11:45 1h 35m 70 km 8 44.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
78014 Bangriposi Baripada ... SER BGY 12:45 BPO 13:32 0h 47m 38 km 4 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78015 Baripada-Bangriposi ... SER BPO 11:47 BGY 12:35 0h 48m 38 km 4 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78016 Baripada Balasore DE... SER BPO 13:34 BLS 15:10 1h 36m 70 km 8 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
78017 Balasore Baripada DE... SER BLS 15:20 BPO 17:00 1h 40m 70 km 8 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
78018 Bangriposi Baripada ... SER BGY 18:05 BPO 18:55 0h 50m 38 km 4 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
78019 Baripada Bangriposi ... SER BPO 17:02 BGY 17:55 0h 53m 38 km 3 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
78020 Baripada Rupsa DEMU SER BPO 19:00 ROP 20:15 1h 15m 52 km 5 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
78029 Tatanagar - Badampah... SER TATA 03:45 BMPR 07:10 3h 25m 89 km 6 26 km/h
SMTWTFS
78030 Badampahar - Tatanag... SER BMPR 07:25 TATA 11:05 3h 40m 89 km 6 24.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78031 Tatanagar - Badampah... SER TATA 06:00 BMPR 10:15 4h 15m 108 km 8 25.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
78032 Badampahar - Tatanag... SER BMPR 10:30 TATA 14:40 4h 10m 108 km 8 25.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
78033 Tatanagar - Gua DEMU SER TATA 15:15 GUA 18:45 3h 30m 147 km 17 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
78034 Gua - Tatanagar DEMU SER GUA 19:00 TATA 22:40 3h 40m 147 km 17 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
78051 Masagram - Bankura D... SER GMMG 04:00 BQA 07:00 3h 00m 118 km 30 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78052 Bankura - Masagram D... SER BQA 05:00 GMMG 07:52 2h 52m 118 km 30 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
78053 Masagram - Bankura D... SER GMMG 08:05 BQA 11:00 2h 55m 118 km 30 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78054 Bankura - Masagram D... SER BQA 08:50 GMMG 11:50 3h 00m 118 km 30 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78055 Masagram - Bankura D... SER GMMG 12:20 BQA 15:20 3h 00m 118 km 30 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78056 Bankura - Masagram D... SER BQA 13:20 GMMG 16:10 2h 50m 118 km 30 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
78057 Sonamukhi - Bankura ... SER SONA 16:50 BQA 17:50 1h 00m 41 km 8 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
78058 Bankura - Sonamukhi ... SER BQA 15:45 SONA 16:40 0h 55m 41 km 8 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
78059 Masagram - Bankura D... SER GMMG 17:00 BQA 19:55 2h 55m 118 km 30 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78060 Bankura - Masagram D... SER BQA 18:05 GMMG 20:55 2h 50m 118 km 30 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
78061 Masagram - Bankura D... SER GMMG 21:00 BQA 23:55 2h 55m 118 km 30 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
78803 Gondia - Katangi DEM... SECR G 09:00 KGE 11:35 2h 35m 87 km 14 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
78804 Katangi - Gondia DEM... SECR KGE 11:45 G 14:05 2h 20m 87 km 14 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78805 Gondia - Katangi DEM... SECR G 14:45 KGE 17:05 2h 20m 87 km 14 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78806 Katangi - Gondia DEM... SECR KGE 17:30 G 20:05 2h 35m 87 km 14 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
78807 Gondia - Katangi DEM... SECR G 18:30 KGE 20:50 2h 20m 87 km 14 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78808 Katangi - Gondia DEM... SECR KGE 21:10 G 23:30 2h 20m 87 km 14 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78809 Gondia - Katangi DEM... SECR G 21:50 KGE 00:25 2h 35m 87 km 14 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
78810 Katangi - Gondia DEM... SECR KGE 05:30 G 07:50 2h 20m 87 km 14 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78811 Tumsar Road Tirodi D... SECR TMR 04:15 TRDI 05:35 1h 20m 47 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78813 Tumsar Road - Tirodi... SECR TMR 10:35 TRDI 11:55 1h 20m 47 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
78815 Raipur - Keoti DEMU SECR R 09:17 KETI 13:15 3h 58m 166 km 21 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
78816 Keoti - Raipur DEMU SECR KETI 05:00 R 09:05 4h 05m 166 km 21 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
78817 Durg - Dalli Rajhara... SECR DURG 21:10 DRZ 23:15 2h 05m 87 km 9 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
78818 Keoti - Durg DEMU SECR KETI 13:45 DURG 16:40 2h 55m 129 km 13 44.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
78819 Balharshah Gondia DE... SECR BPQ 16:40 G 00:20 7h 40m 250 km 27 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
Loading...