Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. LTT have 5 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai... - 00:15 - - - - - - F -
2 22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakha... - 00:15 - 0 - - T - - - -
3 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (W... - 00:15 - 0 - - - - T - -
4 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia S... - 00:15 - 4 S M - - - - -
5 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubane... - 00:15 - - - - W - - S
6 12167 Mumbai LTT - Varanas... - 00:35 - S M T W T F S
7 01017 Mumbai LTT - Nagpur ... - 00:45 - 0 S - - - - - -
8 02133 Mumbai LTT - Mangalu... - 00:45 - 0 - - T - - - -
9 01033 Mumbai LTT - Karmali... - 00:45 - 4 S - - - - - -
10 04116 Mumbai LTT - Allahab... - 00:45 - 0 - - - - - F -
11 01071 Mumbai LTT - Ghazipu... - 00:55 - 0 S - - - T - -
12 01091 Mumbai LTT - Ratnagi... - 00:55 - 0 S - T W - F S
13 22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali... - 01:10 - 0 - - - - T - -
14 11067 Mumbai LTT - Faizaba... - 05:23 - 2 - - - W - - S
15 11069 Tulsi Express - 05:23 - 3 S - T - - - -
16 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanas... - 05:23 - 3 - M - - T F -
17 11067-Slip Saket Link Express (... - 05:23 - 2 - - - W - - S
18 11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon... - 05:30 - S - - W - F -
19 01037 Mumbai LTT - Sawantw... - 05:30 - 0 - M - - T - S
20 15017 Kashi Express - 06:35 - S M T W T F S
21 18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishaka... - 06:55 - S M T W T F S
22 12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... - 07:50 - 1 S - - - - - -
23 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwa... - 07:55 - - M - - T - -
24 12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp... - 08:05 - S - T - T - -
25 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareill... - 08:05 - 2 - M - - - - -
26 15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahat... - 08:05 - 5 - - - W - - S
27 15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ... - 08:05 - - - - - - F -
28 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... - 09:05 - S M T W T F S
29 11055 Godan Express - 10:55 - 4 S M - W - F -
30 11059 Mumbai LTT-Chhapra G... - 10:55 - - - T - T - S
31 12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 11:10 - 2 S M T W T F S
32 15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga... - 11:20 - 0 - - - - T - -
33 12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ... - 11:20 - 1 - M - - - - -
34 22127 Anandwan Super Fast ... - 11:30 - - M - - - - -
35 22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... - 11:30 - 0 - - - W - - -
36 01093 Mumbai LTT - Kazipet... - 11:30 - 5 - - - - - F -
37 11083 Tadoba Weekly Expres... - 11:30 - 0 - - - - - F -
38 16345 Netravati Express - 11:40 - S M T W T F S
39 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila... - 12:05 - - - - W - - -
40 11017 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... - 12:05 - - - - - - - S
41 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar E... - 12:05 - 0 - - T - - - -
42 11065 Pawan (Darbhanga) Ex... - 12:15 - S - T - T - -
43 11061 Pawan Express (PT) - 12:15 - 1 - M - W - F S
44 17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinad... - 12:25 - 0 S - - - T - -
45 11071 Kamayani Express - 12:40 - S M T W T F S
46 01031 Mumbai LTT - Velanka... - 13:15 - 0 - - - - - F -
47 11073 Mumbai LTT - Chennai... - 13:20 - - M - - - - -
48 02256 Mumbai LTT - Sealdah... - 13:20 - 0 - - T - - - -
49 02859 Mumbai LTT - Santrag... - 13:20 - 0 - - - - - - S
50 22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanag... - 13:20 - -- - - T - - - S
51 01169 - 13:20 - 0 S M T W T F S
52 02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow... - 14:20 - 4 - - - - - - S
53 01087 Mumbai LTT - Manduad... - 14:20 - 0 - - - - - F -
54 22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizaba... - 14:30 - 0 - M - - - - -
55 05514 Mumbai LTT - Darbhan... - 14:30 - 0 - - - - T - -
56 82534 Mumbai LTT - Darbhan... - 14:30 - 0 - - - - T - -
57 12117 Godavari SuperFast E... - 15:00 - S M T W T F S
58 12619 Matsyagandha Express - 15:20 - S M T W T F S
59 11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 15:50 - 0 - - - - T - -
60 11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 15:50 - - - - W - - -
61 18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ... - 15:50 - - - - - - - S
62 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ... - 15:50 - 2 - - T - - - -
63 01047 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 15:50 - 0 - M - - - - -
64 12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila... - 16:25 - - M - W - - S
65 12153 Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ... - 16:25 - - - - - T - -
66 12161 Lashkar SF Express - 16:25 - - - - - - F -
67 12173 Udyog Nagri Express - 16:25 - S - T - - - -
68 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgar... - 16:40 - - - - W - - -
69 11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex... - 16:40 - - M - - - - -
70 11205 Mumbai LTT - Nizamab... - 16:40 - - - - - - - S
71 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanp... - 16:40 - 2 S - - - - - -
72 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... - 16:55 - - M - - - F -
73 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... - 16:55 - 4 - - T - - - S
74 01005 Mumbai LTT – Madga... - 16:55 - -- - - - W - - -
75 12293 Mumbai LTT - Allahab... - 17:25 - - M - - - F -
76 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 17:50 - -- - - T - - - -
77 01043 Mumbai LTT - Karmali... - 20:25 - 2 - - - - - F -
78 12101 Jnaneswari Super Del... - 20:35 - - M T - - F S
79 12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri Su... - 20:35 - S - - - - - -
80 12151 Samarsata SF Express - 20:35 - 3 - - - W T - -
81 12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakul... - 20:50 - 4 - - T - - - S
82 17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... - 21:15 - 2 S - - - - - -
83 02129 - 21:45 - 0 S M T W T F S
84 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... - 22:00 - 2 S M T W T F S
85 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendr... - 22:15 - S M T W T F S
86 11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbat... - 22:35 - S M T W T F S
87 11015 Kushinagar Express - 22:45 - S M T W T F S
88 12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunde... - 23:05 - 2 - - - W - - S
89 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patlipu... - 23:35 - 8 S M T W T F S
90 01006 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... 00:20 - - - - - - - - S
91 01034 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... 00:20 - - 0 S - - - - - -
92 01098 Manduadih - Mumbai L... 00:20 - - 0 - - - - - F -
93 11062 Pawan Express (PT) 03:40 - - S - T W - F -
94 11066 Pawan Express (PT) 03:40 - - - M - - T - S
95 12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 04:00 - - 1 S M T W T F S
96 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai L... 04:10 - - - - - W - - -
97 22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... 04:10 - - 4 - - T - - F -
98 02020 04:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
99 11016 Kushinagar Express 04:20 - - S M T W T F S
100 18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumb... 04:40 - - S M T W T F S
101 18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LT... 04:50 - - 3 S M T W T F S
102 22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LT... 05:00 - - 0 - - - - T - -
103 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT... 05:45 - - - M - - - - -
104 12102 Jnaneswari Super Del... 05:45 - - - - T W - F S
105 05513 Darbhanga - Mumbai L... 05:45 - - 0 - - - - T - -
106 82533 Darbhanga - Mumbai L... 05:45 - - 0 - - - - T - -
107 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Expre... 06:00 - - - - - W - F -
108 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ... 06:00 - - 0 - M - - - - -
109 12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ... 06:00 - - 0 - - - - - - S
110 12620 Matsyagandha Express 06:35 - - S M T W T F S
111 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... 07:00 - - S M T W T F S
112 12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF... 07:30 - - - - - - T - -
113 12152 Samarsata SuperFast ... 07:30 - - 2 S M - - - - -
114 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - M... 07:30 - - - - - - - - S
115 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LT... 07:30 - - 0 - - - W - - -
116 01044 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... 08:00 - - 0 - M - - - - -
117 17221 Kakinada Port - Mumb... 11:05 - - 0 S - - - T - -
118 12220 Secunderabad - Mumba... 11:05 - - 5 - - - W - - S
119 13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna... 11:30 - - S M T W T F S
120 12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... 11:45 - - - M - - - F -
121 22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ... 11:45 - - 1 - - - W - - -
122 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 11:45 - - - - - - T - -
123 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ... 12:05 - - - - - - - F -
124 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LT... 12:15 - - - - - - - - S
125 01018 Nagpur - Mumbai LTT ... 12:15 - - 0 - M - - - - -
126 12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LT... 12:25 - - S M T W T F S
127 12118 Godavari SF Express 13:00 - - S M T W T F S
128 02134 Mangaluru Jn - Mumba... 13:15 - - 0 - - - W - - -
129 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT S... 13:35 - - S - - - - - S
130 22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumb... 13:35 - - 0 - M - - - - -
131 12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai... 13:35 - - 4 - - T - - F -
132 22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (W... 13:35 - - 0 - - - W - - -
133 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex... 13:45 - - - - - - - - S
134 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya... 13:45 - - - M - - - - -
135 22128 Anandwan Superfast E... 13:45 - - - - - W - - -
136 01048 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 13:45 - - 0 - - - - T - -
137 01072 Ghazipur - Mumbai LT... 13:45 - - 0 - - T - - - S
138 01170 14:00 - - 0 S M T W T F S
139 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai ... 14:30 - - 2 S M T W T F S
140 12294 Allahabad - Mumbai L... 14:50 - - S - - W - - -
141 02130 15:10 - - 0 S M T W T F S
142 12142 Patliputra - Mumbai ... 15:15 - - 4 S M T W T F S
143 11056 Godan Express 15:55 - - 4 - M - W T - S
144 11060 Chhapra-Mumbai Godan... 15:55 - - S - T - - F -
145 11074 Chennai - Mumbai LTT... 16:20 - - - - - W - - -
146 04115 Allahabad - Mumbai L... 16:20 - - 0 - - - - T - -
147 11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 16:20 - - S - - - - - -
148 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 16:20 - - -- - - T - - - -
149 16346 Netravati Express 16:40 - - S M T W T F S
150 17321 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... 16:55 - - S - - - - - -
151 11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT... 17:10 - - - M - - T - S
152 12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... 17:30 - - 0 - - - - - - S
153 02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT... 17:30 - - 5 - M - - - - -
154 15018 Kashi Express 18:05 - - S M T W T F S
155 01032 Velankanni - Mumbai ... 18:15 - - 0 - M - - - - S
156 01038 Sawantwadi Road - Mu... 18:30 - - 0 S - T - - F -
157 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai L... 20:00 - - - M - W - - S
158 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LT... 20:00 - - 0 S - - - - - -
159 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LT... 20:00 - - 5 - - T - - F -
160 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ... 20:00 - - - - - - T - -
161 11068 Saket Express 21:30 - - 5 - M - - - F -
162 11070 Tulsi Express (PT) 21:30 - - 4 - - T - T - -
163 12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya ... 21:30 - - 5 S - - W - - S
164 21068 Saket Link Express 21:30 - - 5 - M - - - F -
165 11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 22:35 - - - - - - - - S
166 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai... 22:35 - - - M - W - F -
167 12162 Lashkar Superfast Ex... 22:35 - - S - - - - - -
168 11072 Kamayani Express 22:50 - - S M T W T F S
169 22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... 23:15 - - 5 - M - - - - -
170 01094 Kazipet - Mumbai LTT... 23:15 - - 0 S - - - - - -
171 11084 Tadoba Weekly Expres... 23:15 - - 0 S - - - - - -
172 01092 Ratnagiri - Mumbai L... 23:30 - - 0 S - T W - F S
173 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 23:45 - - - - - - T - -
174 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LT... 23:45 - - - - T - - - -
175 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LT... 23:45 - - - - - W - - S
176 01088 Manduadih - Mumbai L... 23:45 - - -- S - - - - - -
177 02255 Sealdah - Mumbai LTT... 23:45 - - 0 - M - - - - -
178 02860 Santragachi - Mumbai... 23:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
179 22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai L... 23:45 - - -- - M - - - F -
180 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT E... 23:55 - - 0 - - - W - - -
181 12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai L... 23:55 - - 3,4 - M - - T - -
182 22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... 23:55 - - 0 - - - - T - -
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport/BOM: 3 KM
Station Type: Terminus
Address: Pipeline Road, Kurla (East) Mumbai-400089, Maharashtra
Zone: Central Railway
Divisiion: Mumbai Central
Elevation: 2 m above sea level
Platform(s): 5
Track: Double Electrified BG
Railway Station in Mumbai