Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. LTT have 5 platforms.
S# Train# Train name Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
1 11043 Mumbai LTT - Madurai... - 00:15 - - - - - - F -
2 22848 Mumbai LTT - Visakha... - 00:15 - 0 - - T - - - -
3 22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (W... - 00:15 - 0 - - - - T - -
4 12811 Mumbai LTT - Hatia S... - 00:15 - 4 S M - - - - -
5 12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubane... - 00:15 - - - - W - - S
6 12167 Mumbai LTT - Varanas... - 00:35 - S M T W T F S
7 01017 Mumbai LTT - Nagpur ... - 00:45 - 0 S - - - - - -
8 02133 Mumbai LTT - Mangalu... - 00:45 - 0 - - T - - - -
9 01087 Mumbai LTT - Manduad... - 00:45 - 0 - - - W - - -
10 01097 Mumbai LTT - Manduad... - 00:45 - 3 - - - W - - -
11 01115 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 00:45 - 0 - - - - - - S
12 01071 Mumbai LTT - Ghazipu... - 00:55 - 0 S - - - T - -
13 01091 Mumbai LTT - Ratnagi... - 00:55 - 0 S - T W - F S
14 22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali... - 01:10 - 0 - - - - T - -
15 02005 Mumbai LTT - Karmali... - 01:10 - 0 - - - - - F -
16 11067 Mumbai LTT - Faizaba... - 05:23 - 2 - - - W - - S
17 11069 Tulsi Express - 05:23 - 3 S - T - - - -
18 12165 Mumbai LTT - Varanas... - 05:23 - 3 - M - - T F -
19 11067-Slip Saket Link Express (... - 05:23 - 2 - - - W - - S
20 11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon... - 05:30 - S - - W - F -
21 01037 Mumbai LTT - Sawantw... - 05:30 - 0 - M - - T - S
22 01161 Mumbai LTT - Sawantw... - 05:33 - 0 - - T - - - -
23 01045 Mumbai LTT - Sawantw... - 05:33 - 0 - - - - - - S
24 15017 Kashi Express - 06:35 - 3 S M T W T F S
25 18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishaka... - 06:55 - S M T W T F S
26 12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... - 07:50 - 1 S - - - - - -
27 01163 Mumbai LTT - Sawantw... - 07:50 - 0 - - - W - - -
28 01117 Lokmanya Tilak (T) -... - 07:50 - 0 - - T - - - -
29 12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwa... - 07:55 - - M - - T - -
30 12336 Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp... - 08:05 - S - T - T - -
31 14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareill... - 08:05 - 2 - M - - - - -
32 15645 Mumbai LTT - Guwahat... - 08:05 - 5 - - - W - - S
33 15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati ... - 08:05 - - - - - - F -
34 17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... - 09:05 - S M T W T F S
35 11055 Godan Express - 10:55 - 3 S M - W - F -
36 11059 Mumbai LTT - Chhapra... - 10:55 - 3 - - T - T - S
37 12542 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 11:10 - 2 S M T W T F S
38 15548 Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga... - 11:20 - 0 - - - - T - -
39 12546 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ... - 11:20 - 1 - M - - - - -
40 22127 Anandwan Super Fast ... - 11:30 - - M - - - - -
41 22511 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy... - 11:30 - 0 - - - W - - -
42 01093 Mumbai LTT - Kazipet... - 11:30 - 5 - - - - - F -
43 11083 Tadoba Weekly Expres... - 11:30 - 0 - - - - - F -
44 16345 Netravati Express - 11:40 - S M T W T F S
45 11011 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila... - 12:05 - - - - W - - -
46 11017 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... - 12:05 - - - - - - - S
47 11075 Mumbai LTT - Bidar E... - 12:05 - 0 - - T - - - -
48 11065 Pawan (Darbhanga) Ex... - 12:15 - S - T - T - -
49 11061 Pawan Express (PT) - 12:15 - 1 S M T W T F S
50 17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinad... - 12:25 - 0 S - - - T - -
51 11071 Kamayani Express - 12:40 - S M T W T F S
52 01031 Mumbai LTT - Velanka... - 13:15 - 0 - - - - - F -
53 11073 Mumbai LTT - Chennai... - 13:20 - - M - - - - -
54 02256 Mumbai LTT - Sealdah... - 13:20 - 0 - - T - - - -
55 02859 Mumbai LTT - Santrag... - 13:20 - 0 - - - - - - S
56 01169 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 13:20 - 0 - - - - - F -
57 22885 Mumbai LTT - Tatanag... - 13:20 - 0 - - T - - - S
58 02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow... - 14:20 - 4 - - - - - - S
59 04116 Mumbai LTT - Allahab... - 14:20 - 0 S - - - - - -
60 22121 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow... - 14:20 - 1 - - - - - - S
61 22103 Mumbai LTT - Faizaba... - 14:30 - 0 - M - - - - -
62 05514 Mumbai LTT - Darbhan... - 14:30 - 0 - - - - T - -
63 82534 Mumbai LTT - Darbhan... - 14:30 - 0 - - - - T - -
64 12117 Godavari SuperFast E... - 15:00 - S M T W T F S
65 12619 Matsyagandha Express - 15:20 - S M T W T F S
66 11079 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 15:50 - 0 - - - - T - -
67 11081 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 15:50 - - - - W - - -
68 18610 Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ... - 15:50 - - - - - - - S
69 15268 Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ... - 15:50 - 2 - - T - - - -
70 12107 Mumbai Lokmanya Tila... - 16:25 - - M - W - - S
71 12153 Mumbai LTT - Bhopal ... - 16:25 - - - - - T - -
72 12161 Lashkar SF Express - 16:25 - - - - - - F -
73 12173 Udyog Nagri Express - 16:25 - S - T - - - -
74 11053 Mumbai LTT - Azamgar... - 16:40 - - - - W - - -
75 11201 Mumbai LTT - Ajni Ex... - 16:40 - - M - - - - -
76 11205 Mumbai LTT - Nizamab... - 16:40 - - - - - - - S
77 12143 Mumbai LTT - Sultanp... - 16:40 - 2 S - - - - - -
78 12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... - 16:55 - - M - - - F -
79 22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuve... - 16:55 - 4 - - T - - - S
80 01005 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon... - 16:55 - -- - - - W - - -
81 12293 Mumbai LTT - Allahab... - 17:25 - - M - - - F -
82 15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... - 17:50 - -- - - T - - - -
83 01043 Mumbai LTT - Karmali... - 20:25 - 2 - - - - - F -
84 12101 Jnaneswari Super Del... - 20:35 - 3 - M T - - F S
85 12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri Su... - 20:35 - S - - - - - -
86 12151 Samarsata SF Express - 20:35 - 3 - - - W T - -
87 12223 Mumbai LTT - Ernakul... - 20:50 - 4 - - T - - - S
88 17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... - 21:15 - 2 S - - - - - -
89 02129 Mumbai LTT - Sainaga... - 21:45 - 0 - - - - T - -
90 18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... - 22:00 - 2 S M T W T F S
91 13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendr... - 22:15 - S M T W T F S
92 11013 Mumbai LTT - Coimbat... - 22:35 - S M T W T F S
93 11015 Kushinagar Express - 22:45 - S M T W T F S
94 12219 Mumbai LTT - Secunde... - 23:05 - 2 - - - W - - S
95 12141 Mumbai LTT - Patlipu... - 23:35 - 8 S M T W T F S
96 01006 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... 00:20 - - - - - - - - S
97 01098 Manduadih - Mumbai L... 00:20 - - 0 - - - - - F -
98 01116 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 00:20 - - 0 - - T - - - -
99 01162 Sawantwadi Road - Mu... 03:25 - - 0 - - - W - - -
100 01164 Sawantwadi Road - Mu... 03:25 - - 0 - - - - - F -
101 11062 Pawan Express (PT) 03:40 - - 5 S M T W T F S
102 11066 Pawan Express (PT) 03:40 - - - M - - T - S
103 12541 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 04:00 - - 1 S M T W T F S
104 12144 Sultanpur - Mumbai L... 04:10 - - - - - W - - -
105 22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... 04:10 - - 4 - - T - - F -
106 02020 Nagpur - Mumbai LTT ... 04:10 - - 0 - M - - - - -
107 11016 Kushinagar Express 04:20 - - S M T W T F S
108 18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumb... 04:40 - - S M T W T F S
109 18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LT... 04:50 - - 3 S M T W T F S
110 22104 Faizabad - Mumbai LT... 05:00 - - 0 - - - - T - -
111 11044 Madurai - Mumbai LTT... 05:45 - - - M - - - - -
112 05513 Darbhanga - Mumbai L... 05:45 - - 0 - - - - T - -
113 82533 Darbhanga - Mumbai L... 05:45 - - 0 - - - - T - -
114 12102 Jnaneswari Super Del... 05:50 - - 1 - - T W - F S
115 12174 Udyog Nagri SF Expre... 06:00 - - - - - W - F -
116 15267 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ... 06:00 - - 0 - M - - - - -
117 12545 Raxaul - Mumbai LTT ... 06:00 - - 0 - - - - - - S
118 12620 Matsyagandha Express 06:35 - - S M T W T F S
119 17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... 07:00 - - S M T W T F S
120 12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF... 07:30 - - - - - - T - -
121 12152 Samarsata SuperFast ... 07:30 - - 2 S M - - - - -
122 12154 Bhopal Habibganj - M... 07:30 - - - - - - - - S
123 15547 Jaynagar - Mumbai LT... 07:30 - - 0 - - - W - - -
124 02088 Manduadih - Mumbai L... 07:30 - - 0 - - - - - F -
125 02098 Manduadih - Mumbai L... 07:30 - - 0 - - - - - F -
126 01044 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... 08:00 - - 0 - M - - - - -
127 17221 Kakinada Port - Mumb... 11:05 - - 0 S - - - T - -
128 12220 Secunderabad - Mumba... 11:05 - - 5 - - - W - - S
129 13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna... 11:30 - - S M T W T F S
130 12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai L... 11:45 - - - M - - - F -
131 22109 Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ... 11:45 - - 1 - - - W - - -
132 22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin - ... 11:45 - - - - - - T - -
133 18609 Ranchi - Mumbai LTT ... 12:05 - - - - - - - F -
134 11054 Azamgarh - Mumbai LT... 12:15 - - - - - - - - S
135 01018 Nagpur - Mumbai LTT ... 12:15 - - 0 - M - - - - -
136 04115 Allahabad - Mumbai L... 12:15 - - 0 S - - - - - -
137 12168 Varanasi - Mumbai LT... 12:25 - - S M T W T F S
138 12118 Godavari SF Express 13:00 - - S M T W T F S
139 02134 Mangaluru Jn - Mumba... 13:15 - - 0 - - - W - - -
140 12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT S... 13:35 - - S - - - - - S
141 22847 Visakhapatnam - Mumb... 13:35 - - 0 - M - - - - -
142 12880 Bhubaneswar - Mumbai... 13:35 - - 4 - - T - - F -
143 22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (W... 13:35 - - 0 - - - W - - -
144 11202 Ajni - Mumbai LTT Ex... 13:45 - - - - - - - - S
145 11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya... 13:45 - - - M - - - - -
146 22128 Anandwan Superfast E... 13:45 - - - - - W - - -
147 01072 Ghazipur - Mumbai LT... 13:45 - - 0 - - T - - - S
148 01170 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 14:00 - - 0 - - - W - - -
149 11014 Coimbatore - Mumbai ... 14:30 - - 2 S M T W T F S
150 12294 Allahabad - Mumbai L... 14:50 - - S - - W - - -
151 02130 Sainagar Shirdi - Mu... 15:10 - - 0 - - - - - F -
152 12142 Patliputra - Mumbai ... 15:15 - - 4 S M T W T F S
153 11056 Godan Express 15:55 - - 4 - M - W T - S
154 11060 Chhapra - Mumbai God... 15:55 - - 4 S - T - - F -
155 11074 Chennai - Mumbai LTT... 16:20 - - - - - W - - -
156 15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 16:20 - - -- - - T - - - -
157 11080 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 16:20 - - 3 S - - - - - -
158 16346 Netravati Express 16:40 - - S M T W T F S
159 17321 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... 16:55 - - S - - - - - -
160 01118 Gorakhpur - Lokmanya... 16:55 - - 0 - - - - - F -
161 11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT... 17:10 - - - M - - T - S
162 12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... 17:30 - - 0 - - - - - - S
163 02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT... 17:30 - - 5 - M - - - - -
164 22122 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT... 17:30 - - 0 - M - - - - -
165 15018 Kashi Express 18:05 - - 4 S M T W T F S
166 01032 Velankanni - Mumbai ... 18:15 - - 0 - M - - - - S
167 01038 Sawantwadi Road - Mu... 18:30 - - 0 S - T - - F -
168 12335 Bhagalpur - Mumbai L... 20:00 - - - M - W - - S
169 14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LT... 20:00 - - 0 S - - - - - -
170 15646 Guwahati - Mumbai LT... 20:00 - - 5 - - T - - F -
171 15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT ... 20:00 - - - - - - T - -
172 11068 Saket Express 21:30 - - 5 - M - - - F -
173 11070 Tulsi Express (PT) 21:30 - - 4 - - T - T - -
174 12166 Varanasi - Lokmanya ... 21:30 - - 5 S - - W - - S
175 21068 Saket Link Express 21:30 - - 5 - M - - - F -
176 11082 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... 22:35 - - - - - - - - S
177 12108 Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai... 22:35 - - - M - W - F -
178 12162 Lashkar Superfast Ex... 22:35 - - S - - - - - -
179 11072 Kamayani Express 22:50 - - S M T W T F S
180 22512 Kamakhya - Mumbai LT... 23:15 - - 5 - M - - - - -
181 01094 Kazipet - Mumbai LTT... 23:15 - - 0 S - - - - - -
182 11084 Tadoba Weekly Expres... 23:15 - - 0 S - - - - - -
183 01092 Ratnagiri - Mumbai L... 23:30 - - 0 S - T W - F S
184 11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... 23:45 - - - - - - T - -
185 11018 Karaikal - Mumbai LT... 23:45 - - - - T - - - -
186 12172 Haridwar - Mumbai LT... 23:45 - - - - - W - - S
187 01088 Manduadih - Mumbai L... 23:45 - - -- S - - - - - -
188 02860 Santragachi - Mumbai... 23:45 - - 0 S M T W T F S
189 01046 Sawantwadi Road - Mu... 23:45 - - 0 - - - - - F -
190 02255 Sealdah - Mumbai LTT... 23:45 - - 0 - M - - - - -
191 22886 Tatanagar - Mumbai L... 23:45 - - 0 - M - - - F -
192 02006 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... 23:50 - - 0 - - - - - F -
193 11076 Bidar - Mumbai LTT E... 23:55 - - 0 - - - W - - -
194 12224 Ernakulam - Mumbai L... 23:55 - - 3,4 - M - - T - -
195 22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT... 23:55 - - 0 - - - - T - -
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus/LTT
Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport/BOM: 3 KM
Station Type: Terminus
Address: Pipeline Road, Kurla (East) Mumbai-400089, Maharashtra
Zone: Central Railway
Divisiion: Mumbai Central
Elevation: 2 m above sea level
Platform(s): 5
Track: Double Electrified BG
Railway Station in Mumbai