FL / Phulera Junction
फुलेरा जंक्शन

Phulera Junction (फुलेरा जंक्शन), station code FL, is a railway station in Jaipur district of the Indian state of Rajasthan, India. It is under the administrative control of the Jaipur Division of the North Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Phulera Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Phulera Junction have 5 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Phulera Junction (FL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
18243 Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Koth... Exp SECR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18245 Bilaspur - Bikaner Expres... Exp SECR 00:08 00:10 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12981 Chetak Express SF NWR 00:25 00:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
59718 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 00:55 - - 3
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express Exp NR 00:58 01:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip Exp NR 00:58 01:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Expre... Exp NR 00:58 01:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19333 Indore - Bikaner Mahamana... Exp WR 01:35 01:45 10m -
SMTWTFS
19579 Rajkot - Delhi Sarai Rohi... Exp WR 02:50 02:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
15270 Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur J... Exp ECR 02:50 02:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59272-Slip Bhavnagar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 02:50 02:52 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59715 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR - 03:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express Exp NR 04:00 04:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip Exp NR 04:00 04:02 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22982 Sriganganagar - Kota SF E... SF WCR 04:35 04:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22998 Shri Ganganagar - Jhalawa... SF NWR 04:35 04:37 2m -
SMTWTFS
12720 Hyderabad - Jaipur Superf... SF SCR 04:40 04:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur Weekly... Exp SCR 04:40 04:42 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
02731 Hyderabad - Jaipur Fare S... Exp SCR 04:40 04:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
19666 Udaipur City - Khajuraho ... Exp NWR 04:50 04:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
19032 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 05:05 05:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
04187 Jhansi - Veraval Summer S... Exp NCR 06:05 06:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
04188 Veraval - Jhansi Summer S... Exp NCR 06:15 06:17 2m -
SMTWTFS
59706 Jaipur Jn-Suratgarh Jn Pa... Pass NWR 06:15 06:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 06:20 06:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenge... Pass NWR 06:33 06:38 5m 4
SMTWTFS
19415 Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vai... Exp WR 06:37 06:39 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur)... Exp SECR 06:45 06:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18246 Bikaner - Bilaspur Expres... Exp SECR 06:45 06:47 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22478 Jaipur - Jodhpur SuperFas... SF NWR 06:47 06:48 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12065 Ajmer - Delhi Sarai Rohil... JShtb NWR 06:53 06:55 2m 2
SMTWTFS
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur City SF ... SF NWR 06:57 06:59 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
22987 Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Expr... SF NWR 07:00 07:01 1m 3
SMTWTFS
59713 Phulera Jn-Jaipur Jn Pass... Pass NWR - 07:10 - 5
SMTWTFS
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib ... GR NWR 07:10 07:12 2m 3,4
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 07:28 07:30 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 07:29 07:31 2m 1,3
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 07:29 07:31 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 07:50 07:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19610 Haridwar - Udaipur Expres... Exp NWR 08:00 08:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19712 Bhopal - Jaipur Express... Exp NWR 08:18 08:20 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
59307 Indore Jn - Jaipur Jn Lin... Exp WR 08:18 08:20 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 08:25 08:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 08:25 08:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79601 Ajmer - Jaipur DEMU EMU NWR 08:44 09:00 16m -
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 09:25 09:27 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12466 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 10:05 10:06 1m 2
SMTWTFS
59716 Rewari Phulera Passenger... Pass NWR 10:45 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 10:52 10:54 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Express... Exp NWR 11:25 12:00 35m 2
SMTWTFS
59719 Phulera - Rewari Passenge... Pass NWR - 11:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
12467 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 11:40 11:42 2m 1
SMTWTFS
22631 Anuvrat AC SF Express... ACSF SR 11:48 11:50 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
15716 Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib ... Exp NFR 12:17 12:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19263 Porbandar - Delhi Sarai R... Exp WR 12:17 12:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Ko... Exp SR 12:25 12:27 2m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WR 12:35 12:37 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12991 Udaipur City - Jaipur Int... SF NWR 12:37 12:39 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12181 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 12:45 12:47 2m 4
SMTWTFS
11203 Nagpur - Jaipur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 13:02 13:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:21 13:23 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:21 13:23 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 13:21 13:23 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19264 Delhi SaraiRohilla - Porb... Exp WR 14:05 14:07 2m -
SMTWTFS
19402 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Weekl... Exp WR 14:05 14:07 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19573 Okha - Jaipur Weekly Expr... Exp WR 14:22 14:24 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:35 14:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:35 14:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express Exp NWR 14:35 14:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
12992 Jaipur- Udaipur City Inte... SF NWR 14:40 14:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 14:50 14:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 14:55 15:05 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 15:17 15:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad Weekly... Exp SCR 15:55 15:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
02732 Jaipur - Hyderabad Fare S... Exp SCR 15:55 15:57 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12719 Jaipur- Hyderabad Superfa... SF SCR 16:00 16:02 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18207 Durg - Ajmer Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 16:10 16:12 2m -
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 16:23 16:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18573 Vishakhapatnam - Bhagat K... Exp ECoR 16:23 16:25 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12182 Dayodaya Express SF WCR 16:35 16:37 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12468 Leelan SF Express SF NWR 17:08 17:10 2m 3
SMTWTFS
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Ex... Exp CR 17:20 17:22 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19574 Jaipur - Okha Weekly Expr... Exp WR 17:20 17:22 2m -
SMTWTFS
59717 Phulera Rewari Passenger... Pass NWR - 17:25 - -
SMTWTFS
12465 Ranthambhore SF Express... SF NWR 17:48 17:49 1m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 17:50 17:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 18:10 18:12 2m 2,4
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express Exp NR 18:10 18:12 2m 4
SMTWTFS
79602 Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU EMU NWR 18:16 18:18 2m -
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 18:30 18:32 2m -
SMTWTFS
19711 Jaipur-Bhopal Express... Exp NWR 19:01 19:03 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19711-Slip Jaipur - Indore Express P... Exp NWR 19:01 19:03 2m -
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 19:05 19:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 19:05 19:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib ... GR NWR 19:05 19:07 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Raj... Exp WR 19:15 19:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19580-Slip Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bha... Exp WR 19:15 19:17 2m 4
SMTWTFS
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Visakha... Exp ECoR 19:20 19:22 2m 2
SMTWTFS
22988 Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Expr... SF NWR 19:35 19:36 1m 4
SMTWTFS
54805 Ahmedabad - Jaipur Passen... Pass NWR 20:07 20:12 5m 3
SMTWTFS
15715 Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib ... Exp NFR 20:18 20:20 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19334 Bikaner - Indore Mahamana... Exp WR 20:20 20:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
22477 Jodhpur - Jaipur Intercit... SF NWR 20:23 20:25 2m 2
SMTWTFS
59714 Jaipur Jn-Phulera Jn Pass... Pass NWR 20:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Mannarg... Exp SR 20:40 20:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
18208 Ajmer - Durg Weekly Expre... Exp SECR 20:40 20:42 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Exp... ACSF SR 20:40 20:42 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajm... JShtb NWR 20:50 20:52 2m 4
SMTWTFS
19609 Udaipur - Haridwar Expres... Exp NWR 20:56 20:58 2m 3
SMTWTFS
09722 Udaipur City - Jaipur SF ... SF NWR 21:12 21:14 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 21:25 21:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad J... Exp ECR 21:40 21:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
59801 Jaipur - Phulera Passenge... Pass NWR 22:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
19031 Yoga Express (Haridwar Ma... Exp WR 22:02 22:04 2m 3
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 22:17 22:19 2m 3
SMTWTFS
19401 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Weekl... Exp WR 22:32 22:34 2m 3
SMTWTFS
59802 Phulera - Jaipur Fast Pas... Pass WR - 22:40 - -
SMTWTFS
22981 Kota - Sriganganagar SF E... SF WCR 22:45 22:47 2m 3
SMTWTFS
22997 Jhalawar City - Shri Gan... SF NWR 22:45 22:47 2m -
SMTWTFS
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur City ... Exp NWR 23:40 23:42 2m 4
SMTWTFS
12982 Chetak Express SF NWR 23:48 23:53 5m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Phulera Junction by train, get complete information about FL / Phulera Junction station, nearest airport to Phulera Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Phulera Junction

Loading...