Mail/Express Trains

These are the most common kind of trains in India. They have more stops than their super-fast counterparts, but they stop only at relatively important intermediate stations.

3072 Mail/Express Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
16792 Paalaruvi Express (U... SR PGT 16:05 TEN 06:15 14h 10m 477 km 36 33.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
16793 Rameswaram - Faizaba... SR RMM 23:00 FD 08:30 57h 30m 2922 km 20 50.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
16794 Faizabad - Rameswara... SR FD 23:55 RMM 07:10 55h 15m 2922 km 21 52.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
16795 Cholan Express SR MS 08:00 TPJ 16:00 8h 00m 401 km 17 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
16796 Cholan Express SR TPJ 10:00 MS 17:50 7h 50m 401 km 17 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
16841 Guruvayur - Thiruvan... SR GUV 03:15 TVC 10:15 7h 00m 303 km 21 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
16842 Thiruvananthapuram -... SR TVC 17:30 GUV 00:30 7h 00m 303 km 20 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
16851 Boat Mail (Rameswara... SR MS 19:15 RMM 08:35 13h 20m 665 km 22 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
16852 Boat Mail (Rameswara... SR RMM 17:00 MS 06:35 13h 35m 665 km 23 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
16855 Puducherry-Mangaluru... SR PDY 16:35 MAQ 10:00 17h 25m 799 km 21 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
16856 Mangaluru - Puducher... SR MAQ 17:05 PDY 10:00 16h 55m 799 km 21 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
16857 Puducherry - Mangalu... SR PDY 16:35 MAQ 10:10 17h 35m 865 km 17 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
16858 Mangaluru Central - ... SR MAQ 17:05 PDY 10:00 16h 55m 865 km 17 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
16859 Chennai Egmore-Manga... SR MS 23:15 MAQ 22:15 23h 00m 986 km 50 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
16860 Mangaluru Central - ... SR MAQ 06:45 MS 04:10 21h 25m 986 km 51 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
16861 Puducherry - Kanniya... SR PDY 11:45 CAPE 03:15 15h 30m 700 km 21 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
16862 Kanniyakumari - Pudu... SR CAPE 13:50 PDY 05:25 15h 35m 700 km 21 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma... SR BGKT 16:00 MQ 17:15 49h 15m 2859 km 40 58.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
16864 Mannargudi - Bhagat ... SR MQ 12:25 BGKT 17:50 53h 25m 2859 km 41 53.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
16865 Uzhavan Express SR MS 22:55 TJ 06:15 7h 20m 351 km 16 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
16866 Uzhavan Express SR TJ 21:35 MS 04:25 6h 50m 351 km 16 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Se... SCR SNSI 17:10 SC 09:00 15h 50m 776 km 24 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Saina... SCR SC 16:40 SNSI 09:18 16h 38m 776 km 24 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17005 Hyderabad - Raxaul W... SCR HYB 21:40 RXL 17:25 43h 45m 2159 km 28 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17006 Raxaul - Hyderabad W... SCR RXL 03:15 HYB 23:15 44h 00m 2159 km 28 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
17007 Secunderabad - Darbh... SCR SC 22:15 DBG 13:40 39h 25m 1911 km 22 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17008 Darbhanga - Secunder... SCR DBG 07:00 SC 22:10 39h 10m 1911 km 22 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17011 Hyderabad - Sirpur K... SCR HYB 04:50 SKZR 11:00 6h 10m 306 km 19 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar -... SCR SKZR 12:00 SC 17:45 5h 45m 297 km 18 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17013 Pune - Hyderabad Exp... SCR PUNE 14:15 HYB 04:30 14h 15m 647 km 13 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17014 Hyderabad - Pune Exp... SCR HYB 22:45 PUNE 13:15 14h 30m 647 km 13 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express SCR BBS 08:30 SC 07:30 23h 00m 1135 km 39 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express SCR SC 16:50 BBS 15:55 23h 05m 1135 km 39 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderaba... SCR RJT 05:25 SC 10:20 28h 55m 1469 km 25 50.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajko... SCR SC 15:15 RJT 19:00 27h 45m 1469 km 26 52.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17019 Jaipur - Hyderabad W... SCR JP 15:00 HYB 08:10 41h 10m 2001 km 33 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17020 Hyderabad - Jaipur W... SCR HYB 15:10 JP 06:25 39h 15m 2001 km 33 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
17021 Hyderabad - Vasco-Da... SCR HYB 09:20 VSG 06:00 20h 40m 833 km 23 40.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17022 Vasco Da Gama - Hyde... SCR VSG 09:00 HYB 07:40 22h 40m 833 km 23 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17023 Tungabhadra Express SCR SC 07:30 KRNT 12:30 5h 00m 244 km 14 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17024 Tungabhadra Express SCR KRNT 15:00 SC 19:55 4h 55m 244 km 12 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17025 Manuguru-Secunderaba... SCR MUGR 21:30 SC 04:45 7h 15m 330 km 13 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17026 Secunderabad-Manugur... SCR SC 23:45 MUGR 06:50 7h 05m 330 km 13 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17027 Hundry Express SCR SC 16:45 KRNT 21:35 4h 50m 244 km 11 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17028 Hundry Express SCR KRNT 05:30 SC 11:00 5h 30m 244 km 11 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hydera... SCR CSMT 12:45 HYB 05:55 17h 10m 787 km 24 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai C... SCR HYB 20:40 CSMT 13:05 16h 25m 787 km 24 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar... SCR SC 23:55 HSR 21:30 45h 35m 2417 km 32 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad... SCR HSR 10:05 SC 08:50 46h 45m 2416 km 32 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17057 Devagiri Express SCR CSMT 21:10 SC 14:30 17h 20m 876 km 28 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17058 Devagiri Express SCR SC 13:25 CSMT 07:10 17h 45m 876 km 27 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17063 Ajanta Express SCR MMR 20:50 SC 08:50 12h 00m 619 km 21 51.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17064 Ajanta Express SCR SC 18:10 MMR 06:45 12h 35m 619 km 21 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17201 Golconda Express SCoR GNT 06:00 SC 13:50 7h 50m 380 km 22 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17202 Golconda Express SCoR SC 12:30 GNT 21:15 8h 45m 380 km 23 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus -... SCoR BVC 04:25 COA 21:15 40h 50m 2047 km 29 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhav... SCoR COA 05:00 BVC 19:45 38h 45m 2047 km 30 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Ka... SCoR SNSI 17:10 COA 20:35 27h 25m 1338 km 38 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sain... SCoR COA 06:00 SNSI 09:18 27h 18m 1338 km 38 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vija... SCR SNSI 17:10 BZA 15:15 22h 05m 1124 km 31 50.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainaga... SCR BZA 10:25 SNSI 09:18 22h 53m 1124 km 31 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
17209 Seshadri Express SCR SBC 11:00 CCT 06:45 19h 45m 960 km 34 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17210 Seshadri Express SCR CCT 17:35 SBC 12:25 18h 50m 960 km 35 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
17211 Kondaveedu Express SCR MTM 15:05 YPR 09:45 18h 40m 778 km 19 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17212 Kondaveedu Express SCR YPR 14:30 MTM 07:10 16h 40m 778 km 19 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17213 Narasapur - Nagarsol... SCoR NS 10:50 NSL 08:30 21h 40m 1084 km 20 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
17214 Nagarsol - Narsapur ... SCoR NSL 11:15 NS 09:10 21h 55m 1084 km 20 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17215 Vijayawada - Dharmav... SCR BZA 23:10 DMM 13:00 13h 50m 619 km 14 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17216 Dharmavaram - Vijaya... SCR DMM 16:10 BZA 06:50 14h 40m 619 km 14 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumb... SCR COA 08:45 LTT 11:05 26h 20m 1280 km 21 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinad... SCR LTT 12:25 COA 13:30 25h 05m 1280 km 21 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
17225 Vijayawada - Hubball... SCR BZA 19:45 UBL 11:25 15h 40m 691 km 24 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
17226 Hubballi - Vijayawad... SCR UBL 13:30 BZA 05:15 15h 45m 691 km 24 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17226-Slip Hubballi - Kacheguda... SCR UBL 13:30 KCG 05:00 15h 30m 617 km 14 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17229 Sabari Express SCR TVC 07:00 HYB 12:55 29h 55m 1567 km 41 52.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17230 Sabari Express SCR HYB 11:15 TVC 18:50 31h 35m 1567 km 41 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol ... SCoR NS 10:50 NSL 10:00 23h 10m 1048 km 24 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur... SCoR NSL 11:15 NS 09:10 21h 55m 1048 km 24 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17233 Bhagyanagar Express SCoR SC 15:35 BPQ 01:00 9h 25m 367 km 32 39 km/h
SMTWTFS
17234 Bhagyanagar Express SCR BPQ 02:10 SC 10:45 8h 35m 367 km 32 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17235 KSR Bengaluru - Nage... SCR SBC 17:15 NCJ 08:20 15h 05m 671 km 14 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17236 Nagercoil - KSR Beng... SCR NCJ 19:10 SBC 09:30 14h 20m 671 km 14 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17237 Nellore - Chennai Su... SR NLR 05:45 MMCC 08:38 2h 53m 176 km 8 61 km/h
SMTWTFS
17238 Moore Market Complex... SR MMCC 16:30 NLR 19:48 3h 18m 176 km 8 53.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17239 Simhadri Express SCR GNT 08:00 VSKP 17:20 9h 20m 382 km 24 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17240 Simhadri Express SCR VSKP 07:20 GNT 15:30 8h 10m 382 km 24 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17241 Narsapur - Nidadavol... SCR NS 09:55 NDD 11:50 1h 55m 76 km 6 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17242 Nidadavolu - Narsapu... SCR NDD 12:10 NS 14:10 2h 00m 76 km 6 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
17243 Guntur - Rayagada Ex... SCR GNT 22:15 RGDA 14:20 16h 05m 568 km 40 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17244 Rayagada - Guntur Ex... SCR RGDA 15:05 GNT 05:55 14h 50m 568 km 40 38.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17245 Machilipatnam - Dhar... SCoR MTM 18:55 DMM 09:40 14h 45m 737 km 27 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
17246 Dharmavaram - Machil... SCoR DMM 13:15 MTM 04:30 15h 15m 737 km 26 48.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17246-Slip Dharmavaram - Narsap... SCR DMM 13:15 NS 05:10 15h 55m 795 km 28 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17247 Narsapur - Dharmavar... SCR NS 17:20 DMM 09:40 16h 20m 795 km 29 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17255 Narasapur - Hyderaba... SCoR NS 18:55 HYB 05:20 10h 25m 461 km 19 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17256 Hyderabad-Narasapur ... SCoR HYB 21:30 NS 07:45 10h 15m 461 km 19 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
17301 Mysuru - Dharwad Exp... SWR MYS 22:30 DWR 08:05 9h 35m 492 km 16 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17302 Dharwad - Mysuru Exp... SWR DWR 20:50 MYS 07:05 10h 15m 492 km 15 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
17303 Hubballi - Gangavath... SWR UBL 17:20 GGVT 21:30 4h 10m 165 km 8 39.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17304 Gangavathi - Hubball... SWR GGVT 05:40 UBL 09:30 3h 50m 165 km 8 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
17307 Mysuru - Bagalkot Ba... SWR MYS 13:30 BGK 12:55 23h 25m 1006 km 32 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
17308 Bagalkot - Mysuru Ba... SWR BGK 14:10 MYS 13:50 23h 40m 1006 km 32 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17309 Yesvantpur - Vasco d... SWR YPR 14:30 VSG 06:00 15h 30m 664 km 16 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17310 Vasco da Gama-Yesvan... SWR VSG 21:20 YPR 12:30 15h 10m 664 km 16 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17311 MGR Chennai Central ... SWR MAS 15:00 VSG 13:00 22h 00m 1029 km 22 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17312 Vasco-da-Gama - MGR ... SWR VSG 14:30 MAS 11:45 21h 15m 1030 km 23 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17315 Vasco-Da-Gama - Vela... SWR VSG 09:00 VLNK 12:25 27h 25m 1268 km 22 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17316 Velankanni - Vasco-D... SWR VLNK 23:45 VSG 06:00 30h 15m 1268 km 21 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... SWR UBL 15:45 LTT 07:15 15h 30m 728 km 14 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... SWR LTT 18:45 UBL 11:20 16h 35m 728 km 14 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17319 Hubballi - Secundera... SWR UBL 20:50 SC 11:45 14h 55m 663 km 20 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17320 Secunderabad - Hubba... SWR SC 15:40 UBL 07:35 15h 55m 663 km 20 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17321 Hubballi - Mumbai LT... SWR UBL 22:30 LTT 16:55 18h 25m 790 km 11 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubball... SWR LTT 21:15 UBL 17:35 20h 20m 790 km 11 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17323 Hubballi - Varanasi ... SWR UBL 17:50 BSB 12:00 42h 10m 2035 km 22 48.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17324 Varanasi - Hubbali W... SWR BSB 21:05 UBL 13:00 39h 55m 2035 km 22 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
17325 Hubballi - Ashokapur... SWR UBL 08:45 AP 21:15 12h 30m 613 km 27 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
17326 Ashokapuram - Hubbal... SWR AP 05:15 UBL 18:53 13h 38m 613 km 27 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati... SCR NS 17:20 TPTY 04:35 11h 15m 526 km 20 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17405 Krishna Express SCR TPTY 05:50 ADB 06:15 24h 25m 1147 km 59 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
17406 Krishna Express SCR ADB 20:45 TPTY 21:15 24h 30m 1147 km 60 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17407 Pamani Express SCR TPTY 10:40 MQ 21:10 10h 30m 464 km 17 44.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17408 Pamani Express SCR MQ 05:45 TPTY 16:20 10h 35m 464 km 17 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17409 Adilabad-Hazur Sahib... SCR ADB 08:00 NED 12:00 4h 00m 185 km 7 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17410 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SCR NED 15:00 ADB 19:00 4h 00m 185 km 7 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17411 Mahalaxmi Express SCR CSMT 20:20 KOP 07:25 11h 05m 516 km 16 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17412 Mahalaxmi Express SCR KOP 20:30 CSMT 07:35 11h 05m 516 km 17 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17413 Tirupati - Puducherr... SCR TPTY 21:20 PDY 04:05 6h 45m 303 km 9 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17414 Puducherry - Tirupat... SCR PDY 08:35 TPTY 15:20 6h 45m 303 km 9 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17415 Haripriya Express SCR TPTY 21:00 KOP 16:35 19h 35m 904 km 31 46.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17416 Haripriya Express SCR KOP 11:30 TPTY 08:00 20h 30m 904 km 31 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar ... SCR TPTY 08:30 SNSI 12:15 27h 45m 1434 km 36 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Ti... SCR SNSI 19:10 TPTY 23:15 28h 05m 1434 km 36 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
17419 Tirupati - Vasco-Da-... SCR TPTY 11:20 VSG 06:00 18h 40m 777 km 24 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17420 Vasco-Da-Gama - Tiru... SCR VSG 09:00 TPTY 03:50 18h 50m 777 km 24 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Expres... SCR PURI 13:15 TPTY 16:20 27h 05m 1233 km 70 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Expres... SCR TPTY 10:35 PURI 14:50 28h 15m 1233 km 71 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17481 Bilaspur - Tirupati ... SCoR BSP 10:05 TPTY 16:20 30h 15m 1404 km 63 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur ... SCoR TPTY 10:35 BSP 17:40 31h 05m 1404 km 64 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17487 Tirumala Express SCR HX 17:05 VSKP 11:30 18h 25m 872 km 38 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17488 Tirumala Express SCR VSKP 14:00 HX 08:25 18h 25m 872 km 35 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17603 Prashanti Nilayam Ex... SCR KCG 21:05 YPR 10:30 13h 25m 665 km 16 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17603-Slip Kacheguda - Hubballi... SCR KCG 21:05 UBL 11:25 14h 20m 617 km 14 43 km/h
SMTWTFS
17603-Slip2 Kacheguda - Vasco Da... SCR KCG 21:05 VSG 15:05 18h 00m 816 km 19 45.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17604 Prashanti Nilayam Ex... SCR YPR 15:30 KCG 05:00 13h 30m 665 km 16 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17605 Mangaluru Central - ... SCR MAQ 20:15 KCG 23:50 27h 35m 1525 km 26 55.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
17606 Kacheguda - Mangalur... SCR KCG 06:00 MAQ 10:30 28h 30m 1525 km 26 53.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17609 Patna - Purna Expres... SCR PNBE 23:10 PAU 07:10 32h 00m 1734 km 16 54.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17610 Purna - Patna Expres... SCR PAU 18:10 PNBE 02:30 32h 20m 1734 km 16 53.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib... SCR PNVL 16:00 NED 09:25 17h 25m 675 km 13 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SCR NED 17:30 PNVL 09:00 15h 30m 675 km 13 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17615 Kacheguda - Madurai ... SCR KCG 06:00 MDU 06:15 24h 15m 1289 km 22 53.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17616 Madurai - Kacheguda ... SCR MDU 12:50 KCG 14:00 25h 10m 1289 km 21 51.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17617 Tapovan Express SCR CSMT 06:15 NED 18:00 11h 45m 604 km 18 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17618 Tapovan Express SCR NED 10:05 CSMT 21:50 11h 45m 604 km 18 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17619 Aurangabad-Hazur Sah... SCR AWB 01:05 NED 06:30 5h 25m 236 km 6 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
17620 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SCR NED 11:50 AWB 17:20 5h 30m 236 km 6 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17621 Aurangabad - Renigun... SCR AWB 20:50 RU 20:05 23h 15m 1159 km 26 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17622 Renigunta - Aurangab... SCR RU 21:45 AWB 22:45 25h 00m 1159 km 26 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded -... SCR NED 09:00 SGNR 23:40 38h 40m 1993 km 32 51.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Ha... SCR SGNR 10:15 NED 02:45 40h 30m 1993 km 32 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
17625 Kacheguda - Repalle ... SCR KCG 22:10 RAL 06:10 8h 00m 347 km 19 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17626 Repalle - Secunderab... SCR RAL 22:30 SC 06:55 8h 25m 341 km 17 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17639 Kacheguda - Akola In... SCR KCG 07:10 AK 18:30 11h 20m 515 km 19 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17640 Akola- Kacheguda Int... SCR AK 09:30 KCG 20:15 10h 45m 515 km 19 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
17641 Kacheguda - Narkher ... SCR KCG 07:10 NRKR 23:10 16h 00m 732 km 29 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
17642 Narkher - Kacheguda ... SCR NRKR 04:30 KCG 20:15 15h 45m 732 km 29 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
17643 Circar Express SCR CGL 16:00 COA 09:50 17h 50m 756 km 34 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
17644 Circar Express SCR COA 14:30 CGL 07:40 17h 10m 755 km 34 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
17651 Chengalpattu - Kache... SCR CGL 15:20 KCG 07:55 16h 35m 825 km 20 49.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
17652 Kacheguda - Chengalp... SCR KCG 16:30 CGL 09:00 16h 30m 825 km 22 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
17687 Marathwada Express SCR MMR 15:00 DAB 00:05 9h 05m 419 km 23 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
17688 Marathwada Express SCR DAB 04:00 MMR 13:20 9h 20m 419 km 23 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
18005 Koraput (Samaleshwar... SER HWH 21:30 JDB 22:45 25h 15m 1163 km 45 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
18006 Koraput (Samaleshwar... SER JDB 04:15 HWH 06:15 26h 00m 1163 km 44 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
18009 Santragachi-Ajmer We... SER SRC 13:00 AII 05:30 40h 30m 2001 km 22 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
18010 Ajmer-Santragachi We... SER AII 19:25 SRC 14:00 42h 35m 2002 km 22 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
18029 Mumbai LTT (Kurla) -... SER LTT 22:00 SHM 12:20 38h 20m 1944 km 81 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
18030 Shalimar - Mumbai LT... SER SHM 15:00 LTT 04:50 37h 50m 1944 km 80 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express SER HWH 23:30 VSG 15:45 40h 15m 2121 km 42 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express SER VSG 07:05 HWH 22:40 39h 35m 2121 km 43 53.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
18048-Slip Vasco Da Gama - Kach... SCR VSG 07:05 KCG 05:00 21h 55m 816 km 19 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Ta... SER TATA 14:50 JAT 14:10 47h 20m 2026 km 70 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanag... SER JAT 14:20 TATA 10:20 44h 00m 2026 km 72 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Expr... SER TATA 21:15 ASR 06:30 33h 15m 1748 km 25 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Expr... SER ASR 12:35 TATA 21:45 33h 10m 1748 km 25 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
18107 Rourkela - Jagdalpur... SER ROU 18:10 JDB 11:15 17h 05m 751 km 16 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
18108 Jagadalpur - Rourkel... SER JDB 13:00 ROU 06:15 17h 15m 751 km 16 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantp... SER TATA 18:35 YPR 18:25 47h 50m 2441 km 40 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanag... SER YPR 11:30 TATA 12:15 48h 45m 2441 km 40 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
18117 Rourkela - Gunupur R... SER ROU 21:20 GNPR 13:35 16h 15m 799 km 25 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
18118 Gunupur - Rourkela R... SER GNPR 15:15 ROU 08:00 16h 45m 799 km 25 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
18181 Tatanagar-Chhapra Ex... SER TATA 21:35 CPR 16:25 18h 50m 629 km 35 33.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
18181-Slip Tatanagar - Katihar ... SER TATA 21:35 KIR 14:15 16h 40m 592 km 32 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
18182 Chhapra-Tatanagar Ex... SER CPR 12:35 TATA 06:35 18h 00m 629 km 35 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
18183 Tatanagar - Danapur ... SER TATA 08:15 DNR 20:00 11h 45m 506 km 34 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
18184 Danapur - Tatanagar ... SER DNR 05:45 TATA 17:20 11h 35m 506 km 33 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
18189 Tatanagar - Alappuzh... SER TATA 15:30 ALLP 20:30 53h 00m 2360 km 85 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
18190 Alappuzha - Rourkela... SER ALLP 06:00 TATA 09:10 51h 10m 2361 km 90 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
18191 Utsarg Express SER CPR 18:00 FBD 12:20 18h 20m 682 km 31 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled
Loading...