Mail/Express Trains

These are the most common kind of trains in India. They have more stops than their super-fast counterparts, but they stop only at relatively important intermediate stations.

2836 Mail/Express Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
13149 Kanchan Kanya Expres... ER SDAH 20:30 APDJ 12:20 15h 50m 741 km 23 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13150 Kanchan Kanya Expres... ER APDJ 16:00 SDAH 08:20 16h 20m 741 km 23 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi... ER KOAA 11:45 JAT 09:25 45h 40m 1987 km 95 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata... ER JAT 18:55 KOAA 15:45 44h 50m 1987 km 95 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13153 Gour Express ER SDAH 22:15 MLDT 06:15 8h 00m 350 km 12 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13153-Slip Sealdah - Balurghat ... ER SDAH 22:15 BLGT 10:00 11h 45m 456 km 25 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13154 Gour Express ER MLDT 21:35 SDAH 05:20 7h 45m 350 km 13 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13155 Mithilanchal Express ER KOAA 20:55 SMI 11:00 14h 05m 620 km 17 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
13156 Mithilanchal Express ER SMI 12:35 KOAA 04:00 15h 25m 620 km 17 40.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13157 Tirhut Express ER KOAA 20:55 MFP 09:15 12h 20m 567 km 12 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
13158 Tirhut Express ER MFP 14:40 KOAA 04:00 13h 20m 567 km 12 42.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13159 Kolkata - Jogbani Ex... ER KOAA 20:55 JBN 11:00 14h 05m 547 km 14 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13160 Jogbani - Kolkata Ex... ER JBN 14:35 KOAA 03:20 12h 45m 546 km 14 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13161 Tebhaga Express ER KOAA 12:55 BLGT 22:15 9h 20m 441 km 10 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13162 Tebhaga Express ER BLGT 05:45 KOAA 14:25 8h 40m 441 km 10 50.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13163 Hatey Bazare Express ER SDAH 20:10 SHC 12:45 16h 35m 589 km 30 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13164 Hatey Bazare Express ER SHC 14:15 SDAH 07:20 17h 05m 589 km 30 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13165 Kolkata - Sitamarhi ... ER KOAA 22:45 SMI 13:00 14h 15m 608 km 13 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13166 Sitamarhi - Kolkata ... ER SMI 22:25 KOAA 12:30 14h 05m 620 km 13 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt... ER KOAA 12:10 AGC 16:50 28h 40m 1465 km 20 51.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
13168 Agra Cantt. - Kolkat... ER AGC 04:40 KOAA 09:00 28h 20m 1465 km 20 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13169 Hate Bazare Express ER SDAH 20:10 SHC 12:35 16h 25m 558 km 24 34 km/h
SMTWTFS
13170 Hate Bazare Express ER SHC 14:20 SDAH 07:20 17h 00m 558 km 24 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13173 Kanchajungha Express ER SDAH 06:35 AGTL 20:45 38h 10m 1551 km 38 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13174 Kanchajungha Express ER AGTL 05:30 SDAH 19:25 37h 55m 1551 km 38 40.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13175 Kanchajungha Express ER SDAH 06:35 SCL 16:15 33h 40m 1360 km 35 40.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
13176 Kanchajungha Express ER SCL 10:45 SDAH 19:25 32h 40m 1360 km 35 41.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13181 Kolkata - Silghat To... NFR KOAA 09:05 SHTT 09:55 24h 50m 1175 km 18 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13182 Silghat Town - Kolka... NFR SHTT 12:30 KOAA 12:50 24h 20m 1175 km 18 48.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13185 Ganga Sagar Express ER SDAH 17:45 JYG 08:50 15h 05m 623 km 20 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13186 Ganga Sagar Express ER JYG 16:00 SDAH 07:00 15h 00m 623 km 19 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13187 Maa Tara Express ER SDAH 07:20 RPH 12:15 4h 55m 226 km 8 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
13188 Maa Tara Express ER RPH 14:05 SDAH 18:45 4h 40m 226 km 8 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
13201 Rajendra Nagar Patna... ECR RJPB 23:55 LTT 11:30 35h 25m 1693 km 65 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13202 Mumbai LTT - Rajendr... ECR LTT 22:15 RJPB 10:30 36h 15m 1693 km 61 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13205 Janhit Express ECR SHC 23:00 PPTA 05:55 6h 55m 215 km 6 31.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
13206 Janhit Express ECR PPTA 09:10 SHC 15:20 6h 10m 215 km 6 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13225 Jaynagar - Rajendra ... ECR JYG 10:40 RJPB 20:00 9h 20m 263 km 18 28.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13226 Rajendra Nagar Termi... ECR RJPB 07:15 JYG 15:15 8h 00m 263 km 18 32.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13233 Rajgriha Express ECR RGD 16:30 DNR 21:00 4h 30m 108 km 13 24 km/h
SMTWTFS
13234 Rajgriha Express ECR DNR 07:40 RGD 12:00 4h 20m 108 km 13 24.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13235 Sahibganj-Danapur In... ECR SBG 14:25 DNR 23:45 9h 20m 305 km 27 32.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13236 Danapur-Sahibganj In... ECR DNR 04:50 SBG 13:20 8h 30m 305 km 27 35.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13237 Patna - Kota Express ECR PNBE 11:30 KOTA 12:55 25h 25m 1264 km 26 49.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13238 Kota - Patna Express ECR KOTA 18:10 PNBE 21:20 27h 10m 1264 km 26 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13239 Patna - Kota Express ECR PNBE 11:30 KOTA 12:55 25h 25m 1223 km 22 48.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
13240 Kota - Patna Express ECR KOTA 18:10 PNBE 21:20 27h 10m 1223 km 22 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
13241 Banka - Rajendra Nag... ECR BAKA 07:35 RJPB 15:15 7h 40m 272 km 18 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13242 Rajendra Nagar Patna... ECR RJPB 23:55 BAKA 06:50 6h 55m 272 km 18 39.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13245 New Jalpaiguri - Raj... ECR NJP 14:50 RJPB 04:15 13h 25m 490 km 30 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13246 Rajendra Nagar Termi... ECR RJPB 23:00 NJP 12:15 13h 15m 490 km 33 37 km/h
SMTWTFS
13247 Kamakhya - Rajendra ... ECR KYQ 05:00 RJPB 04:15 23h 15m 942 km 39 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13248 Rajendra Nagar Termi... ECR RJPB 23:00 KYQ 22:00 23h 00m 942 km 42 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
13257 Danapur - Anand Viha... ECR DNR 15:45 ANVT 10:25 18h 40m 982 km 6 52.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13258 Anand Vihar - Danapu... ECR ANVT 13:30 DNR 07:30 18h 00m 982 km 6 54.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13281 New Tinsukia - Rajen... ECR NTSK 06:30 RJPB 14:00 31h 30m 1445 km 27 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13282 Rajendra Nagar - New... ECR RJPB 15:00 NTSK 22:45 31h 45m 1445 km 27 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13287 South Bihar Express ECR DURG 07:25 RJPB 07:45 24h 20m 1110 km 49 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13288 South Bihar Express ECR RJPB 19:45 DURG 20:40 24h 55m 1110 km 50 44.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13301 Swarna Rekha Express ECR DHN 05:35 TATA 11:25 5h 50m 188 km 10 32.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13302 Swarna Rekha Express ECR TATA 13:20 DHN 19:00 5h 40m 188 km 10 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13303 Dhanbad - Ranchi Int... ECR DHN 05:10 RNC 12:00 6h 50m 295 km 8 43.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13304 Ranchi - Dhanbad Int... ECR RNC 16:00 DHN 23:05 7h 05m 292 km 8 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13305 Dhanbad - Gaya Inter... ECR DHN 06:00 GAYA 10:05 4h 05m 199 km 18 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13306 Gaya - Dhanbad Inter... ECR GAYA 17:40 DHN 21:45 4h 05m 199 km 15 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express ECR DHN 21:20 FZR 10:45 37h 25m 1603 km 72 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express ECR FZR 18:25 DHN 04:55 34h 30m 1603 km 68 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13319 Deoghar - Ranchi Int... ECR DGHR 04:45 RNC 12:50 8h 05m 333 km 17 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13320 Ranchi - Deoghar Int... ECR RNC 13:25 DGHR 22:15 8h 50m 330 km 18 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
13329 Ganga Damodar Expres... ECR DHN 23:10 PNBE 05:30 6h 20m 292 km 9 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
13330 Ganga Damodar Expres... ECR PNBE 23:15 DHN 05:20 6h 05m 292 km 9 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
13331 Dhanbad - Patna Inte... ECR DHN 08:10 PNBE 18:30 10h 20m 369 km 19 35.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13332 Patna - Dhanbad Inte... ECR PNBE 08:15 DHN 16:35 8h 20m 369 km 19 44.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13345 Varanasi - Singrauli... ECR BSB 14:10 SGRL 21:00 6h 50m 210 km 7 30.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13346 Singrauli - Varanasi... ECR SGRL 05:45 BSB 13:00 7h 15m 210 km 7 29 km/h
SMTWTFS
13347 Palamu Express ECR BRKA 18:10 PNBE 08:10 14h 00m 493 km 30 35.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13348 Palamu Express ECR PNBE 19:30 BRKA 08:10 12h 40m 493 km 30 38.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13351 Dhanbad - Alappuzha ... ECR DHN 10:30 ALLP 20:30 58h 00m 2549 km 94 43.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13352 Alappuzha - Dhanbad ... ECR ALLP 05:55 DHN 13:30 55h 35m 2546 km 94 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13352-Slip Alappuzha - Tatanaga... SER ALLP 05:55 TATA 09:10 51h 15m 2363 km 89 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
13401 Bhagalpur - Danapur ... ER BGP 05:35 DNR 12:40 7h 05m 231 km 26 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13402 Danapur - Bhagalpur ... ER DNR 15:30 BGP 22:35 7h 05m 231 km 26 32.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13403 Vananchal Express ER RNC 19:15 BGP 10:10 14h 55m 567 km 25 38 km/h
SMTWTFS
13404 Vananchal Express ER BGP 19:05 RNC 08:40 13h 35m 570 km 24 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
13413 Farakka Express ER MLDT 19:10 DLI 04:50 33h 40m 1423 km 61 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13414 Farakka Express ER DLI 21:40 MLDT 07:05 33h 25m 1423 km 59 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13415 Malda Town Patna Exp... ER MLDT 20:30 PNBE 06:00 9h 30m 403 km 16 42.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
13416 Patna Malda Town Exp... ER PNBE 21:50 MLDT 08:30 10h 40m 403 km 16 37.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13417 Digha - Malda Town E... ER DGHA 23:55 MLDT 14:40 14h 45m 666 km 14 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13418 Malda - Digha Expres... ER MLDT 07:50 DGHA 22:40 14h 50m 666 km 14 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13419 Bhagalpur - Muzaffar... ER BGP 14:05 MFP 20:40 6h 35m 240 km 16 36.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13420 Muzaffarpur - Bhagal... ER MFP 23:05 BGP 06:15 7h 10m 240 km 16 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13421 Nabadwip Dham - Mald... ER NDAE 04:40 MLDT 09:30 4h 50m 227 km 9 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
13422 Malda Town - Nabadwi... ER MLDT 15:50 NDAE 21:10 5h 20m 227 km 9 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
13423 Bhagalpur - Ajmer Ex... ER BGP 13:05 AII 23:55 34h 50m 1749 km 15 50.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
13424 Ajmer - Bhagalpur We... ER AII 05:55 BGP 17:45 35h 50m 1749 km 14 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Expres... ER MLDT 12:30 ST 04:50 40h 20m 2137 km 28 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Expres... ER ST 12:50 MLDT 06:15 41h 25m 2133 km 28 51.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13429 Malda Town - Anand V... ER MLDT 09:05 ANVT 14:30 29h 25m 1412 km 21 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal... ER ANVT 17:10 MLDT 23:50 30h 40m 1412 km 21 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
13465 Howrah - Malda Town ... ER HWH 15:15 MLDT 22:30 7h 15m 332 km 13 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13466 Malda Town - Howrah ... ER MLDT 06:10 HWH 12:50 6h 40m 332 km 13 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13483 Farakka Express ER MLDT 19:10 DLI 04:50 33h 40m 1464 km 63 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13484 Farakka Express ER DLI 21:40 MLDT 07:05 33h 25m 1464 km 61 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
13501 Haldia - Asansol Exp... ER HLZ 14:00 ASN 20:35 6h 35m 334 km 16 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13502 Asansol - Haldia Exp... ER ASN 05:40 HLZ 12:15 6h 35m 334 km 16 50.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
13505 Digha - Asansol Expr... ER DGHA 14:30 ASN 22:30 8h 00m 383 km 12 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13506 Asansol - Digha Expr... ER ASN 05:40 DGHA 13:40 8h 00m 383 km 12 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
13507 Asansol-Gorakhpur Ex... ER ASN 16:15 GKP 05:50 13h 35m 643 km 13 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
13508 Gorakhpur-Asansol Ex... ER GKP 20:55 ASN 11:30 14h 35m 643 km 13 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
13509 Asansol-Gonda Expres... ER ASN 16:15 GD 13:00 20h 45m 861 km 20 41.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13510 Gonda-Asansol Expres... ER GD 15:00 ASN 11:30 20h 30m 861 km 20 42 km/h
SMTWTFS
13511 Tatanagar - Asansol ... ER TATA 13:00 ASN 16:30 3h 30m 165 km 7 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
13512 Asansol - Tatanagar ... ER ASN 09:05 TATA 12:25 3h 20m 165 km 7 49.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
13575 Tambaram - Jasidih W... ER TBM 13:45 JSME 23:10 33h 25m 1872 km 25 56 km/h
SMTWTFS
13576 Jasidih - Tambaram W... ER JSME 13:10 TBM 23:55 34h 45m 1872 km 28 53.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14001 Samjhauta Express NR DLI 23:05 ATT 07:15 8h 10m 472 km 0 57.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14002 Samjhauta Express NR ATT 20:00 DLI 03:20 7h 20m 472 km 0 64.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14003 Malda Town - New Del... NR MLDT 09:05 NDLS 14:35 29h 30m 1425 km 20 48.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14004 New Delhi - Malda To... NR NDLS 18:00 MLDT 23:50 29h 50m 1425 km 20 47.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14005 Lichchavi Express NR SMI 02:15 ANVT 04:35 26h 20m 1195 km 39 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14006 Lichchavi Express NR ANVT 15:10 SMI 21:00 29h 50m 1195 km 40 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14007 Sadbhavna Express NR RXL 23:40 ANVT 04:00 28h 20m 1246 km 32 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
14008 Sadbhavna Express NR ANVT 16:25 RXL 22:10 29h 45m 1246 km 31 41.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14009 Champaran Satyagrah ... NR BMKI 21:00 ANVT 18:15 21h 15m 965 km 15 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14010 Champaran Satyagrah ... NR ANVT 23:45 BMKI 20:00 20h 15m 965 km 15 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur E... NR DLI 21:00 HSX 05:20 8h 20m 411 km 5 49.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi E... NR HSX 22:10 DLI 07:10 9h 00m 411 km 7 45.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14013 Sadbhavana Express NR SLN 15:30 ANVT 04:00 12h 30m 637 km 13 51 km/h
SMTWTFS
14014 Sadbhavana Express NR ANVT 16:25 SLN 06:10 13h 45m 637 km 13 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14015 Sadbhavana Express NR RXL 22:50 ANVT 04:00 29h 10m 1229 km 33 42.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14016 Sadbhavana Express NR ANVT 16:25 RXL 22:10 29h 45m 1229 km 34 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14017 Sadbhavna Express NR RXL 23:40 ANVT 04:00 28h 20m 1287 km 34 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14018 Sadbhavna Express NR ANVT 16:25 RXL 22:10 29h 45m 1287 km 34 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14019 Tripura Sundari Expr... NR AGTL 14:00 ANVT 13:05 47h 05m 2432 km 17 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14020 Tripura Sundari Expr... NR ANVT 23:55 AGTL 00:30 48h 35m 2432 km 17 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14021 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NR DEE 22:25 SIKR 05:45 7h 20m 292 km 16 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14022 Sikar - Delhi Sarai ... NR SIKR 22:15 DEE 05:40 7h 25m 291 km 16 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail NR DLI 20:10 SVDK 11:05 14h 55m 654 km 31 43.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail NR SVDK 14:35 DLI 05:45 15h 10m 654 km 28 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14035 Dhauladhar Express NR DEE 23:15 PTK 08:25 9h 10m 492 km 16 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14036 Dhauladhar Express NR PTK 23:20 DEE 10:20 11h 00m 492 km 17 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14041 Mussoorie Express NR DLI 22:25 DDN 08:25 10h 00m 335 km 17 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14041-Slip Mussoorie Express Sl... NR DLI 22:25 KTW 06:25 8h 00m 239 km 13 29.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14042 Mussoorie Express NR DDN 21:25 DLI 07:25 10h 00m 335 km 17 33.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14043 Garhwal Express NR KTW 15:30 DLI 22:20 6h 50m 239 km 11 35 km/h
SMTWTFS
14044 Garhwal Express NR DLI 07:30 KTW 14:25 6h 55m 239 km 11 34.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14055 Brahmaputra Mail NR DBRG 23:25 DLI 06:05 54h 40m 2596 km 60 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14056 Brahmaputra Mail NR DLI 23:40 DBRG 04:25 52h 45m 2596 km 59 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Expr... NR TKJ 18:00 SSA 00:40 6h 40m 265 km 18 39.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express (UnRes... NR SSA 03:30 TKJ 09:58 6h 28m 265 km 18 41 km/h
SMTWTFS
14095 Himalayan Queen NR DEE 05:35 KLK 11:10 5h 35m 268 km 12 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
14096 Himalayan Queen NR KLK 16:55 DEE 22:40 5h 45m 268 km 13 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14114 Link Express (Sangam... NCR DDN 13:25 ALD 08:35 19h 10m 865 km 31 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar... NCR ALD 23:45 HW 14:15 14h 30m 725 km 13 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
14116 Haridwar - Allahabad... NCR HW 16:25 ALD 07:45 15h 20m 725 km 13 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14117 Manwar Sangam Expres... NCR ALD 04:30 BST 11:20 6h 50m 263 km 9 38.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14118 Manwar Sangam Expres... NCR BST 13:20 ALD 20:30 7h 10m 263 km 9 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14119 Kathgodam - Dehradun... NCR KGM 19:45 DDN 04:30 8h 45m 336 km 9 38.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14120 Dehradun - Kathgodam... NCR DDN 22:35 KGM 07:10 8h 35m 336 km 9 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14123 Pratapgarh - Kanpur ... NCR PBH 04:30 CNB 09:40 5h 10m 245 km 13 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14124 Kanpur - Pratapgarh ... NCR CNB 17:35 PBH 23:00 5h 25m 245 km 13 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14125 Saryu Express (UnRes... NCR ALD 18:15 MUR 01:05 6h 50m 203 km 13 29.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14126 Saryu Express (UnRes... NCR MUR 02:45 ALD 08:40 5h 55m 203 km 13 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14151 Kanpur - Anand Vihar... NCR CNB 07:50 ANVT 18:20 10h 30m 479 km 11 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14152 Anand Vihar Terminal... NCR ANVT 19:40 CNB 07:30 11h 50m 479 km 11 40.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14163 Sangam Express NCR ALD 17:45 MTC 06:25 12h 40m 641 km 27 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14163-Slip Link Express (Sangam... NCR ALD 17:45 DDN 13:15 19h 30m 865 km 36 44.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14164 Sangam Express NCR MTC 19:00 ALD 08:35 13h 35m 641 km 22 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14201 Jaunpur - Rae Bareli... NR JNU 16:20 RBL 22:25 6h 05m 202 km 9 33.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14202 Rai Bareli - Jaunpur... NR RBL 06:45 JNU 12:05 5h 20m 202 km 9 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14203 Varanasi - Lucknow I... NR BSB 16:20 LKO 22:50 6h 30m 301 km 12 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14204 Lucknow - Varanasi I... NR LKO 07:00 BSB 13:30 6h 30m 301 km 12 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Exp... NR FD 17:25 DLI 04:30 11h 05m 614 km 9 55.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14206 Delhi - Faizabad Exp... NR DLI 18:25 FD 07:20 12h 55m 614 km 9 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14207 Padmavat Express NR PBH 17:00 DLI 06:30 13h 30m 660 km 14 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14208 Padmavat Express NR DLI 19:50 PBH 08:20 12h 30m 660 km 14 52.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14209 Prayag - Lucknow Int... NR PRG 15:40 LKO 19:25 3h 45m 194 km 6 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14210 Lucknow-Prayag Inter... NR LKO 07:30 PRG 11:35 4h 05m 194 km 6 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14211 Agra Cantt. - New De... NR AGC 05:50 NDLS 10:20 4h 30m 195 km 14 43.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14212 New Delhi - Agra Can... NR NDLS 17:35 AGC 22:20 4h 45m 195 km 13 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14213 Varanasi - Gonda Int... NR BSB 14:15 GD 20:15 6h 00m 254 km 10 42.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14214 Gonda - Varanasi Int... NR GD 06:55 BSB 13:40 6h 45m 254 km 10 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14215 Ganga Gomti Express NR ALD 06:00 LKO 10:10 4h 10m 201 km 8 48.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14216 Ganga Gomti Express NR LKO 18:00 ALD 22:25 4h 25m 201 km 8 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14217 Unchahar Express NR PRG 14:05 CDG 09:35 19h 30m 887 km 39 45.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14218 Unchahar Express NR CDG 16:40 PRG 11:00 18h 20m 887 km 37 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14219 Varanasi - Lucknow I... NR BSB 05:10 LKO 11:25 6h 15m 301 km 9 48.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14220 Lucknow - Varanasi I... NR LKO 12:55 BSB 20:25 7h 30m 301 km 9 40.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14221 Faizabad - Kanpur An... NR FD 05:05 CPA 10:30 5h 25m 202 km 7 37.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14222 Kanpur Anwarganj - F... NR CPA 12:55 FD 18:00 5h 05m 202 km 7 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14223 Budhpurnima Express NR RGD 23:30 BSB 08:40 9h 10m 414 km 17 45.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14224 Budhpurnima Express NR BSB 20:30 RGD 05:55 9h 25m 414 km 17 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
14227 Varuna Express NR BSB 04:45 LKO 09:50 5h 05m 283 km 10 55.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14228 Varuna Express NR LKO 17:50 BSB 23:20 5h 30m 283 km 10 51.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly ... NR BSB 23:30 BE 13:45 14h 15m 559 km 46 39.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14236 Bareilly - Varanasi ... NR BE 16:05 BSB 07:50 15h 45m 559 km 42 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Exp... NR BSB 13:50 NDLS 05:40 15h 50m 792 km 30 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Exp... NR NDLS 11:30 BSB 04:35 17h 05m 792 km 32 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14259 Ekatmata Express NR DDU 22:50 LKO 05:40 6h 50m 319 km 6 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled