Mail/Express Trains

These are the most common kind of trains in India. They have more stops than their super-fast counterparts, but they stop only at relatively important intermediate stations.

2911 Mail/Express Trains running in India

Train# Train Name Zone Source Dept. Dest Arr. Travel Time Dist. Halt Avg Speed
Departure days
14266 Dehradun - Varanasi ... NR DDN 18:15 BSB 15:40 21h 25m 846 km 48 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14307 Prayag - Bareilly Ex... NR PRG 22:15 BE 10:55 12h 40m 461 km 38 36.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14308 Bareilly - Prayag Ex... NR BE 17:30 PRG 05:50 12h 20m 461 km 38 37.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14309 Ujjaini Express NR UJN 15:00 DDN 19:40 28h 40m 1243 km 29 43.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14310 Ujjaini Express NR DDN 05:50 UJN 09:05 27h 15m 1243 km 29 45.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14311 Ala Hazrat Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 14:00 31h 25m 1545 km 45 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14312 Ala Hazrat Express NR BHUJ 12:45 BE 20:35 31h 50m 1545 km 44 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14313 Mumbai LTT - Bareill... NR LTT 08:05 BE 15:55 31h 50m 1598 km 25 50.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14314 Bareilly - Mumbai LT... NR BE 11:10 LTT 20:00 32h 50m 1598 km 25 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi... NR BE 04:55 NDLS 10:25 5h 30m 256 km 14 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly... NR NDLS 16:35 BE 21:50 5h 15m 256 km 14 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14317 Indore - Dehradun Ex... NR INDB 15:00 DDN 19:40 28h 40m 1180 km 28 41.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14318 Dehradun - Indore Ex... NR DDN 05:50 INDB 06:50 25h 00m 1180 km 28 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14319 Indore - Bareilly We... NR INDB 16:45 BE 15:55 23h 10m 1040 km 17 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14320 Bareilly - Indore We... NR BE 11:10 INDB 11:05 23h 55m 1040 km 17 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14321 Ala Hazrat Express NR BE 06:35 BHUJ 09:30 26h 55m 1411 km 43 52.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14322 Ala Hazrat Express NR BHUJ 17:05 BE 20:35 27h 30m 1411 km 42 51.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14323 New Delhi-Rohtak Int... NR NDLS 10:35 ROK 12:55 2h 20m 71 km 4 30.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14324 Rohtak-New Delhi Int... NR ROK 14:15 NDLS 16:00 1h 45m 71 km 4 40.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14369 Singrauli - Tanakpur... NR SGRL 16:00 TPU 16:25 24h 25m 842 km 39 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14370 Tanakpur - Singrauli... NR TPU 07:45 SGRL 08:10 24h 25m 842 km 39 34.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14370-Slip Bareilly - Barwadih ... NR TPU 07:45 BRWD 10:30 26h 45m 981 km 44 36.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14371 Triveni Link Express NR BRWD 13:00 TPU 16:25 27h 25m 202 km 8 7.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14501 Bhatinda - Jammu Taw... NR BTI 20:50 JAT 07:25 10h 35m 523 km 11 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14502 Jammu Tawi - Bhatind... NR JAT 23:15 BTI 10:20 11h 05m 524 km 11 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14503 Kalka - Shri Mata Va... NR KLK 19:00 SVDK 04:35 9h 35m 479 km 8 50 km/h
SMTWTFS
14504 Shri Mata Vaishno De... NR SVDK 21:20 KLK 07:35 10h 15m 479 km 8 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14505 Amritsar - Nangaldam... NR ASR 14:05 NLDM 19:50 5h 45m 287 km 9 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14506 Nangaldam - Amritsar... NR NLDM 07:15 ASR 13:20 6h 05m 287 km 9 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14511 Nauchandi Express NR PYG 17:20 SRE 11:50 18h 30m 771 km 27 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14511-Slip Nauchandi Link Expre... NCR PYG 17:20 KRJ 09:30 16h 10m 692 km 28 42.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14512 Nauchandi Express NR SRE 16:50 PYG 10:00 17h 10m 771 km 26 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14519 Kisan Express NR DLI 14:50 BTI 22:20 7h 30m 337 km 17 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14520 Kisan Express NR BTI 06:55 DLI 14:20 7h 25m 337 km 17 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14521 Delhi Jn - Ambala Ca... NR DLI 13:10 UMB 18:45 5h 35m 263 km 12 47.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14522 Ambala Cantt - Delhi... NR UMB 05:40 DLI 11:30 5h 50m 263 km 11 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14523 Harihar Express NR BJU 05:00 UMB 08:30 27h 30m 1305 km 19 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14524 Harihar Express NR UMB 22:45 BJU 02:30 27h 45m 1305 km 19 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
14525 Ambala Cantt-Shri Ga... NR UMB 05:05 SGNR 12:15 7h 10m 328 km 13 45.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14526 Shri GangaNagar - Am... NR SGNR 14:00 UMB 20:55 6h 55m 328 km 13 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14545 Farukhnagar - Sahara... NR FN 13:10 SRE 21:25 8h 15m 217 km 25 26.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14546 Saharanpur - Farukhn... NR SRE 06:05 FN 12:40 6h 35m 217 km 25 33 km/h
SMTWTFS
14553 Himachal Express NR DLI 22:50 DLPC 08:55 10h 05m 414 km 27 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14554 Himachal Express NR DLPC 20:00 DLI 05:30 9h 30m 414 km 25 43.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14555 Tanakpur - Delhi Exp... NR TPU 09:55 DLI 21:45 11h 50m 394 km 26 33.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14556 Delhi - Tanakpur Exp... NR DLI 06:00 TPU 17:00 11h 00m 394 km 27 35.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14601 Firozpur Cantt - Han... NR FZR 05:10 HMH 10:10 5h 00m 251 km 10 50.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14602 Hanumangarh - Firozp... NR HMH 11:10 FZR 16:35 5h 25m 251 km 10 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar J... NR SHC 16:45 ASR 02:55 34h 10m 1568 km 31 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa W... NR ASR 13:10 SHC 20:20 31h 10m 1568 km 31 50.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14605 Haridwar- Jammu Tawi... NR HW 17:05 JAT 03:50 10h 45m 535 km 10 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14606 Jammu Tawi- Haridwar... NR JAT 22:20 HW 10:30 12h 10m 535 km 10 44 km/h
SMTWTFS
14609 Hemkunt Express NR RKSH 16:20 SVDK 06:30 14h 10m 636 km 20 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14610 Hemkunt Express NR SVDK 16:20 RKSH 08:35 16h 15m 636 km 20 39.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14611 Ghazipur City - Shri... NR GCT 08:30 SVDK 12:35 28h 05m 1392 km 12 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14612 Shri Mata Vaishno De... NR SVDK 05:40 GCT 06:30 24h 50m 1392 km 12 56.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14613 Chandigarh - Firozpu... NR CDG 16:30 FZR 21:30 5h 00m 236 km 7 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14614 Firozpur - Chandigar... NR FZR 07:00 CDG 12:15 5h 15m 236 km 7 45 km/h
SMTWTFS
14615 Lalkuan - Amritsar E... NR LKU 23:15 ASR 15:15 16h 00m 675 km 15 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14616 Amritsar - Lalkuan E... NR ASR 05:55 LKU 20:25 14h 30m 675 km 15 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14623 Patalkot Express NR CWA 10:15 DEE 06:15 20h 00m 1053 km 21 52.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14624 Patalkot Express NR DEE 12:20 CWA 09:50 21h 30m 1053 km 21 49 km/h
SMTWTFS
14625 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NR DEE 06:45 FZR 14:30 7h 45m 381 km 15 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14626 Firozpur Cantt - Del... NR FZR 04:20 DEE 11:40 7h 20m 381 km 15 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
14629 Sutlej Express NR CDG 04:40 FZR 09:45 5h 05m 236 km 10 46.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14630 Sutlej Express NR FZR 17:40 CDG 23:10 5h 30m 236 km 10 42.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14631 Dehradun - Amritsar ... NR DDN 19:05 ASR 07:30 12h 25m 462 km 25 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14632 Amritsar - Dehradun ... NR ASR 22:10 DDN 10:35 12h 25m 462 km 26 37.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14633 Ravi Express (UnRese... NR ASR 09:15 PTK 11:50 2h 35m 107 km 5 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14634 Ravi Express (UnRese... NR PTK 14:05 ASR 16:40 2h 35m 107 km 5 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express NR DLI 16:10 JAT 05:25 13h 15m 641 km 27 48.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express NR JAT 21:00 DLI 10:55 13h 55m 641 km 26 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express NR JYG 07:15 ASR 23:55 40h 40m 1671 km 60 41.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express NR ASR 11:55 JYG 01:00 37h 05m 1671 km 56 45.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14659 Runicha Express NR DLI 17:35 JSM 11:45 18h 10m 917 km 38 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14659-Slip Malani Express Slip NR DLI 17:35 BME 09:30 15h 55m 828 km 35 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
14660 Runicha Express NR JSM 16:45 DLI 11:15 18h 30m 917 km 37 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link ... NR DLI 17:35 BME 09:30 15h 55m 828 km 34 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
14662 Malani Express Slip NR BME 17:45 DLI 11:15 17h 30m 828 km 34 47.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express NR JYG 07:15 ASR 23:55 40h 40m 1654 km 55 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express NR ASR 11:55 JYG 01:00 37h 05m 1654 km 55 44.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandha... NR NDLS 14:45 JUC 23:50 9h 05m 438 km 19 48.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar - New Delh... NR JUC 04:10 NDLS 12:55 8h 45m 438 km 19 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14703 Jaisalmer - Lalgarh ... NWR JSM 10:10 LGH 16:35 6h 25m 314 km 12 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14704 Lalgarh Jaisalmer Ex... NWR LGH 07:00 JSM 13:20 6h 20m 314 km 12 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express NWR BKN 09:30 BDTS 09:40 24h 10m 1212 km 32 50.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express NWR BDTS 15:05 BKN 15:30 24h 25m 1212 km 32 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Expre... NWR BKN 17:05 PURI 09:45 40h 40m 2092 km 30 51.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Expre... NWR PURI 06:30 BKN 22:00 39h 30m 2092 km 30 53 km/h
SMTWTFS
14711 Haridwar - Shri Gang... NWR HW 14:20 SGNR 00:30 10h 10m 485 km 19 47.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14712 Shri Ganganagar - Ha... NWR SGNR 04:20 HW 13:40 9h 20m 485 km 19 52 km/h
SMTWTFS
14713 Shri Ganganagar - Ja... NWR SGNR 14:45 JAT 02:35 11h 50m 548 km 13 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
14714 Jammu Tawi - Shri Ga... NWR JAT 05:30 SGNR 18:20 12h 50m 548 km 13 42.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
14715 Shri Ganganagar - Si... NWR SGNR 22:00 SIKR 06:05 8h 05m 393 km 9 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14716 Sikar - Shri Gangana... NWR SIKR 23:10 SGNR 07:20 8h 10m 393 km 9 48.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
14717 Bikaner - Haridwar G... NWR BKN 23:15 HW 15:30 16h 15m 755 km 13 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14718 Haridwar - Bikaner G... NWR HW 16:25 BKN 07:45 15h 20m 755 km 13 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14723 Kanpur - Bhiwani Kal... NWR CNB 17:25 BNW 09:25 16h 00m 606 km 29 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14724 Kalindi Express NWR BNW 18:35 CNB 11:35 17h 00m 606 km 28 35.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14731 Delhi -Fazilka Inter... NWR DLI 14:20 FKA 01:00 10h 40m 522 km 26 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14732 Fazilka - Delhi Inte... NWR FKA 02:00 DLI 12:45 10h 45m 522 km 27 48.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14795 Ekta Express (UnRese... NWR BNW 04:30 KLK 11:10 6h 40m 299 km 13 44.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14796 Ekta Express (UnRese... NWR KLK 16:55 BNW 23:20 6h 25m 299 km 14 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14801 Jodhpur - Indore Exp... NWR JU 07:10 INDB 23:00 15h 50m 738 km 39 46.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14802 Indore - Jodhpur Exp... NWR INDB 04:30 JU 19:35 15h 05m 738 km 39 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14803 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ah... NWR BGKT 10:15 ADI 20:00 9h 45m 480 km 16 49.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14804 Ahmedabad - Bhagat K... NWR ADI 21:00 BGKT 07:00 10h 00m 480 km 16 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Expre... NWR JP 09:55 AWR 12:50 2h 55m 151 km 8 51.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14808 Alwar-Jaipur Express NWR AWR 14:20 JP 17:45 3h 25m 151 km 8 44.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14809 Jaisalmer - Jodhpur ... NWR JSM 07:00 JU 13:00 6h 00m 299 km 9 49.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14810 Jodhpur - Jaisalmer ... NWR JU 23:40 JSM 06:10 6h 30m 299 km 9 46 km/h
SMTWTFS
14811 Sikar - Delhi Sarai ... NWR SIKR 14:20 DEE 20:45 6h 25m 291 km 11 45.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla ... NWR DEE 06:50 SIKR 13:10 6h 20m 291 km 11 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14813 Jodhpur - Bhopal Exp... NWR JU 08:00 BPL 09:10 25h 10m 993 km 83 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14814 Bhopal - Jodhpur Exp... NWR BPL 17:25 JU 19:50 26h 25m 993 km 84 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
14853 Marudhar Express NWR BSB 17:20 JU 18:40 25h 20m 1200 km 34 47.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
14854 Marudhar Express NWR JU 09:30 BSB 10:30 25h 00m 1200 km 35 48 km/h
SMTWTFS
14863 Marudhar Express NWR BSB 18:15 JU 18:40 24h 25m 1160 km 29 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14864 Marudhar Express NWR JU 09:30 BSB 08:45 23h 15m 1160 km 30 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
14865 Marudhar Express NWR BSB 18:15 JU 18:40 24h 25m 1178 km 30 48.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14866 Marudhar Express NWR JU 09:30 BSB 08:50 23h 20m 1178 km 32 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14887 Kalka - Barmer Expre... NWR KLK 21:45 BME 20:30 22h 45m 1081 km 38 47.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
14887-Slip Kalka - Shriganganag... NWR KLK 21:45 SGNR 07:10 9h 25m 397 km 18 42.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14888 Barmer - Kalka Expre... NWR BME 06:45 KLK 05:50 23h 05m 1081 km 37 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
14889 Thar Link Express NWR BGKT 01:00 MBF 07:00 6h 00m 325 km 0 54.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
14890 Thar Link Express NWR MBF 19:00 BGKT 23:50 4h 50m 325 km 0 67.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
15001 Rapti Ganga Express NER MFP 14:00 DDN 14:00 24h 00m 1124 km 24 46.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
15002 Rapti Ganga Express NER DDN 15:25 MFP 16:30 25h 05m 1124 km 24 44.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
15003 Chauri Chaura Expres... NER CPA 16:40 GKP 06:55 14h 15m 552 km 30 38.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15004 Chauri Chaura Expres... NER GKP 22:45 CPA 13:20 14h 35m 552 km 27 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15005 Rapti Ganga Express NER GKP 21:15 DDN 14:00 16h 45m 815 km 14 48.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15006 Rapti Ganga Express NER DDN 15:25 GKP 08:05 16h 40m 815 km 14 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15007 Krishak Express NER BCY 17:00 LJN 05:45 12h 45m 504 km 33 39.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15008 Krishak Express NER LJN 23:10 BCY 12:35 13h 25m 504 km 35 37.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
15009 Gorakhpur - Sitapur ... NER GKP 22:00 STP 10:15 12h 15m 435 km 20 35.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15010 Sitapur - Gorakhpur ... NER STP 19:30 GKP 07:20 11h 50m 435 km 20 36.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
15011 Lucknow - Chandigarh... NER LJN 23:55 CDG 15:00 15h 05m 702 km 18 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15012 Chandigarh - Lucknow... NER CDG 17:15 LJN 09:10 15h 55m 702 km 18 44.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
15013 Ranikhet Express NER JSM 01:00 KGM 05:05 28h 05m 1256 km 40 44.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15013-Slip Corbett Park Link Ex... NER JSM 01:00 RMR 04:50 27h 50m 1217 km 33 43.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15014 Ranikhet Express NER KGM 20:40 JSM 23:25 26h 45m 1256 km 40 47 km/h
SMTWTFS
15015 Gorakhpur - Yesvantp... NER GKP 06:35 YPR 09:45 51h 10m 2512 km 21 49.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
15016 Yesvantpur - Gorakhp... NER YPR 07:30 GKP 13:30 54h 00m 2512 km 21 46.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15017 Kashi Express NER LTT 06:35 GKP 19:10 36h 35m 1708 km 70 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15018 Kashi Express NER GKP 05:30 LTT 18:05 36h 35m 1708 km 72 46.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15018-Slip Gorakhpur - Kolhapur... CR GKP 05:30 KOP 13:05 55h 35m 2108 km 91 37.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15019 Gorakhpur - Nautanwa... NER GKP 11:35 NTV 14:05 2h 30m 82 km 3 32.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
15020 Nautanwa - Gorakhpur... NER NTV 14:35 GKP 16:55 2h 20m 82 km 3 35.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
15021 Shalimar - Gorakhpur... NER SHM 20:20 GKP 16:25 20h 05m 1051 km 14 52.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
15022 Gorakhpur - Shalimar... NER GKP 13:40 SHM 10:00 20h 20m 1052 km 14 51.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15023 Gorakhpur - Yesvantp... NER GKP 08:50 YPR 11:15 50h 25m 2464 km 22 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15024 Yesvantpur - Gorakhp... NER YPR 23:40 GKP 19:45 44h 05m 2464 km 22 55.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Te... NER MAU 10:45 ANVT 03:45 17h 00m 832 km 9 48.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15026 Anand Vihar Terminal... NER ANVT 12:55 MAU 06:40 17h 45m 832 km 9 46.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15027 Maurya Express NER HTE 17:05 GKP 17:25 24h 20m 850 km 48 34.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15028 Maurya Express NER GKP 07:25 HTE 08:10 24h 45m 850 km 48 34.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
15029 Gorakhpur - Pune Wee... NER GKP 17:25 PUNE 04:05 34h 40m 1746 km 18 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
15030 Pune - Gorakhpur Wee... NER PUNE 10:45 GKP 20:00 33h 15m 1746 km 18 52.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15033 Haridwar - Ramnagar ... NER HW 18:45 RMR 23:35 4h 50m 244 km 6 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15034 Ramnagar - Haridwar ... NER RMR 08:35 HW 14:15 5h 40m 244 km 6 43.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
15037 Kanpur - Kasganj Exp... NER CNB 10:40 KSJ 16:35 5h 55m 247 km 18 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15038 Kasganj - Kanpur Exp... NER KSJ 12:00 CNB 17:55 5h 55m 247 km 18 41.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15039 Farrukhabad - Kasgan... NER FBD 06:50 KSJ 09:25 2h 35m 108 km 6 41.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
15040 Farrukhabad Express ... NER KSJ 08:45 FBD 10:45 2h 00m 108 km 6 54 km/h
SMTWTFS
15041 Farrukhabad Kasganj ... NER FBD 18:45 KSJ 21:05 2h 20m 108 km 7 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
15042 Kasganj - Farrukhaba... NER KSJ 21:20 FBD 23:40 2h 20m 108 km 7 46.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
15043 Lucknow Jn. - Kathgo... NER LJN 23:25 KGM 08:00 8h 35m 341 km 9 39.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15044 Kathgodam - Lucknow ... NER KGM 10:55 LJN 18:45 7h 50m 341 km 9 43.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Exp... NER GKP 04:45 OKHA 03:55 47h 10m 2303 km 38 48.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
15046 Okha - Gorakhpur Exp... NER OKHA 21:00 GKP 19:25 46h 25m 2303 km 37 49.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
15047 Purvanchal Express NER KOAA 14:30 GKP 07:45 17h 15m 860 km 17 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15048 Purvanchal Express NER GKP 11:30 KOAA 04:45 17h 15m 860 km 17 49.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15049 Purvanchal Express NER KOAA 14:30 GKP 09:45 19h 15m 883 km 25 45.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15050 Purvanchal Express NER GKP 08:00 KOAA 04:45 20h 45m 883 km 25 42.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
15051 Purvanchal Express NER KOAA 14:30 GKP 08:15 17h 45m 877 km 20 49.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
15052 Purvanchal Express NER GKP 10:10 KOAA 04:45 18h 35m 877 km 21 47.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
15053 Chhapra - Lucknow Ex... NER CPR 19:35 LJN 09:00 13h 25m 537 km 11 40 km/h
SMTWTFS
15054 Lucknow - Chhapra Ex... NER LJN 20:50 CPR 11:10 14h 20m 537 km 11 37.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15055 Agra Fort - Ramnagar... NER AF 13:05 RMR 23:45 10h 40m 440 km 19 41.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
15056 Ramnagar - Agra Fort... NER RMR 17:40 AF 05:00 11h 20m 440 km 19 38.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
15057 Gorakhpur - Anand Vi... NER GKP 20:55 ANVT 10:50 13h 55m 748 km 6 53.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15058 Anand Vihar - Gorakh... NER ANVT 17:10 GKP 07:30 14h 20m 748 km 6 52.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
15059 Lalkuan - Anand Viha... NER LKU 04:30 ANVT 10:50 6h 20m 262 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
15060 Anand Vihar - Lalkua... NER ANVT 14:15 LKU 20:35 6h 20m 262 km 8 41.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
15063 Gorakhpur - Mumbai L... NER GKP 05:30 LTT 16:00 34h 30m 1746 km 21 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
15064 Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp... NER LTT 17:50 GKP 04:30 34h 40m 1746 km 21 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel E... NER GKP 05:30 PNVL 16:20 34h 50m 1746 km 21 50.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur E... NER PNVL 17:50 GKP 04:30 34h 40m 1746 km 21 50.4 km/h
SMTWTFS
15067 Gorakhpur - Bandra T... NER GKP 05:30 BDTS 19:10 37h 40m 1901 km 24 50.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15068 Bandra Terminus - Go... NER BDTS 00:20 GKP 17:35 41h 15m 1901 km 24 46.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
15069 Gorakhpur - Badshahn... NER GKP 04:00 BNZ 10:05 6h 05m 335 km 11 55.1 km/h
SMTWTFS
15070 Badshahnagar - Gorak... NER BNZ 16:55 GKP 23:55 7h 00m 335 km 11 47.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15071 Mau - Lucknow Jn. Bi... NER MAU 19:45 LJN 07:20 11h 35m 409 km 7 35.3 km/h
SMTWTFS
15072 Lucknow Jn. - Mau Sp... NER LJN 20:25 MAU 08:30 12h 05m 409 km 7 33.8 km/h
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express NER BGP 23:50 JAT 12:35 36h 45m 1781 km 29 48.5 km/h
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express NER JAT 22:45 BGP 10:15 35h 30m 1781 km 29 50.2 km/h
SMTWTFS
15101 Chhapra - Mumbai CSM... NER CPR 21:15 CSMT 06:15 33h 00m 1877 km 18 56.9 km/h
SMTWTFS
15102 Mumbai CSMT - Chhapr... NER CSMT 15:35 CPR 04:40 37h 05m 1877 km 18 50.6 km/h
SMTWTFS
15103 Gorakhpur - Manduadi... NER GKP 16:00 MUV 21:45 5h 45m 234 km 13 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
15104 Manduadih - Gorakhpu... NER MUV 05:25 GKP 11:10 5h 45m 234 km 14 40.7 km/h
SMTWTFS
    Train Cancelled