LDH / Ludhiana Junction
लुधियाना जंक्शन

Ludhiana Junction (लुधियाना जंक्शन), station code LDH, is a railway station in Ludhiana district of the Indian state of Punjab, India. It is under the administrative control of the Firozpur Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Ludhiana Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Ludhiana Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Ludhiana Junction (LDH)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sa... Exp NR 00:03 00:13 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12426 Jammu Tawi - New Delhi Ra... Raj NR 00:05 00:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14610 Hemkunt Express Exp NR 00:25 00:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14012 Hoshiarpur - Delhi Expres... Exp NR 00:45 00:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12425 New Delhi - Jammu Tawi Ra... Raj NR 00:56 01:06 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14632 Amritsar - Dehradun Lahor... Exp NR 01:05 01:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR 01:25 01:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti Expr... SKr NR 01:30 01:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19326 Amritsar - Indore Bi Week... Exp WR 01:40 01:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13152 Jammu Tawi - Kolkata Expr... Exp ER 01:55 02:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14033 Jammu Mail Exp NR 02:02 02:11 9m 3
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 02:10 02:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14011 Delhi - Hoshiarpur Expres... Exp NR 02:22 02:28 6m 3
SMTWTFS
14646 Shalimar Express Exp NR 02:25 02:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 02:35 02:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14036 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 02:45 02:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14501 Bhatinda - Jammu Tawi Wee... Exp NR 02:47 02:57 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22401 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udh... ACExp NR 02:47 02:57 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12265 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jam... Drnt NR 02:47 02:57 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11078 Jhelum Express Exp CR 03:05 03:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12413 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 03:15 03:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12332 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12588 Jammu Tawi - Gorakhpur Am... SF NER 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15098 Amarnath Express Exp NER 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15652 Lohit Express Exp NFR 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Ama... Exp NFR 03:20 03:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
13151 Kolkata - Jammu Tawi Expr... Exp ER 03:27 03:35 8m 5
SMTWTFS
04112 Jammu Tawi - Allahabad Fa... Exp NCR 03:35 03:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14606 Jammu Tawi- Haridwar Expr... Exp NR 03:35 03:45 10m 5
SMTWTFS
11077 Jhelum Express (PT) Exp CR 03:42 03:50 8m 3
SMTWTFS
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Ta... SF NR 03:53 04:01 8m 2
SMTWTFS
14502 Jammu Tawi - Bhatinda Exp... Exp NR 03:55 04:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14504 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 03:55 04:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18103 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 03:55 04:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jans... SF NR 03:55 04:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22551 Darbhanga - Jalandhar Cit... Ant ECR 03:55 04:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12208 Jammu Tawi - Kathgodam Ex... SF NR 03:55 04:20 25m 1
SMTWTFS
14631 Dehradun - Amritsar Lahor... Exp NR 04:07 04:17 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12207 Kathgodam - Jammu Tawi Ex... SF NR 04:23 04:33 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18237 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 04:36 04:46 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59386-Slip Panchvalley Express cum P... Exp SECR 04:36 04:46 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp SER 04:52 05:02 10m 3
SMTWTFS
74961 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... EMU NR - 05:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16032 Andaman Express Exp SR 05:00 05:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16318 Himsagar Express Exp SR 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16688 Navyug Express Exp SR 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp WCR 05:00 05:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16318-Slip Himsagar Express Slip... Exp SR 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
16688-Slip Navyug Express Slip Exp SR 05:00 05:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
14035 Dhauladhar Express Exp NR 05:03 05:13 10m 3
SMTWTFS
18309 Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Ex... Exp ECoR 05:06 05:16 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14682 Jalandhar - New Delhi Int... Exp NR 05:15 05:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12355 Archana SF Express SF ECR 05:22 05:35 13m 4
SMTWTFS
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Expr... Exp WCR 05:22 05:35 13m 3
SMTWTFS
14611 Ghazipur City - Shri Mata... Exp NR 05:22 05:35 13m 2,3
SMTWTFS
74965 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas DE... EMU NR - 05:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
54634 Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passen... Pass NR - 05:30 - 5
SMTWTFS
13005 Howrah - Amritsar Punjab ... Exp ER 05:34 05:45 11m 3
SMTWTFS
22462 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACExp NR 05:40 05:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12237 Begampura SF Express SF NR 05:45 05:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
54601 Hisar-Amritsar Passenger... Pass NR 06:00 06:10 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12204 Amritsar - Saharsa Garib ... GR NR 06:15 06:20 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC SF E... ACSF CR 06:15 06:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
04401 Anand Vihar Terminal - Ud... Exp NR 06:15 06:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
16031 Andaman Express Exp SR 06:32 06:40 8m 4
SMTWTFS
19803 Kota - Shri Mata Vaishno ... Exp WCR 06:32 06:40 8m 4
SMTWTFS
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 06:33 06:48 15m 4
SMTWTFS
09022 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... ACSF WCR 06:35 06:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14629 Sutlej Express Exp NR 06:45 07:10 25m 3
SMTWTFS
12491 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 06:55 07:01 6m 3
SMTWTFS
22445 Kanpur - Amritsar SF Expr... SF NCR 06:55 07:01 6m 3
SMTWTFS
22431 Allahabad - Udhampur SF E... SF NCR 06:55 07:01 6m 2
SMTWTFS
12014 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 06:57 07:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11449 Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vais... Exp WCR 07:00 07:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16317 Himsagar Express Exp SR 07:00 07:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16687 Navyug Express Exp SR 07:00 07:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
16787 Tirunelveli - Shri Mata V... Exp SR 07:00 07:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
13049 Howrah - Amritsar Express... Exp ER 07:13 07:23 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12242 Amritsar - Chandigarh SF ... SF NR 07:15 07:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
74646 Jalandhar city - Ambala C... EMU NR 07:30 07:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12331 Himgiri SF Express SF ER 07:30 07:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12587 Gorakhpur - Jammu Tawi Am... SF NER 07:30 07:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15097 Amarnath Express Exp NER 07:30 07:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15651 Lohit Express Exp NFR 07:30 07:40 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Ama... Exp NFR 07:30 07:40 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 07:35 07:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12716 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 07:45 07:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Fare Spe... Exp WCR 07:45 07:55 10m 2
SMTWTFS
01709 Jabalpur - Atari Special... Exp WCR 07:45 07:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
09021 Bandra Terminus - Jammu T... ACSF WR 07:50 08:10 20m 4
SMTWTFS
04111 Allahabad - Jammu Tawi Fa... Exp NCR 08:00 08:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER 08:05 08:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12358 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 08:05 08:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 08:05 08:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14616 Amritsar - Lalkuan Expres... Exp NR 08:05 08:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
64521 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU EMU NR 08:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
54576 Lohian Khas Ludhiana Pass... Pass NR 08:20 - - 6
SMTWTFS
64551 Ludhiana-Amritsar MEMU... EMU NR - 08:25 - 5
SMTWTFS
54053 Jakhal Ludhiana Passenger... Pass NR 08:35 - - 7
SMTWTFS
54646 Firozpur Ludhiana Passeng... Pass NR 08:35 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12460 Amritsar - New Delhi Inte... SF NR 08:35 08:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vais... Exp NFR 08:35 08:45 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12411 Chandigarh - Amritsar Int... SF NR 08:50 09:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12054 Amritsar - Haridwar Jan S... JShtb NR 08:58 09:03 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14618 Amritsar - Saharsa Jan Se... Exp NR 09:15 09:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15707 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 09:18 09:28 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14614 Firozpur - Chandigarh Exp... Exp NR 09:20 09:45 25m 4
SMTWTFS
54636 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger... Pass NR - 09:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
12550 Jammu - Durg Weekly SF Ex... SF SECR 09:35 09:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22942 Jammu Tawi - Indore Weekl... SF WR 09:35 09:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 09:43 09:53 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12473 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 09:43 09:53 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12475 Hapa - Shri Mata Vaishno ... SF NR 09:43 09:53 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12477 Jamnagar - Sri Mata Vaish... SF NR 09:43 09:53 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15708 Amrapali Express Exp NFR 09:50 10:00 10m 1
SMTWTFS
54051 Ludhiana Firozpur Passeng... Pass NR - 10:05 - 5
SMTWTFS
74966 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana DE... EMU NR 10:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
54603 Hisar - Ludhiana Passenge... Pass NR 10:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
74967 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas DE... EMU NR - 10:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansad... Exp ECR 10:20 10:30 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 10:25 10:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14506 Nangaldam - Amritsar Expr... Exp NR 10:37 10:42 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12919 Malwa SF Express SF WR 10:53 11:13 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
14714 Jammu Tawi - Shri Gangana... Exp NWR 11:00 11:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NFR 11:00 11:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22706 Jammu Tawi - Tirupathi Hu... Hms SCR 11:00 11:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22552 Jalandhar City - Darbhang... Ant ECR 11:00 11:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
04194 Jammu Tawi - Agra Cantt. ... Exp NCR 11:00 11:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express... Exp NWR 11:15 11:45 30m 4
SMTWTFS
12029 New Delhi - Amritsar Swar... Shtb NR 11:29 11:32 3m 2
SMTWTFS
12031 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR 11:29 11:32 3m 2
SMTWTFS
64523 Ambala Ludhiana MEMU EMU NR 11:30 - - 5
SMTWTFS
11058 Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT Pa... Exp CR 11:30 11:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
06521 Yesvantpur - Shri Mata Va... Exp SWR 11:40 11:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22430 Pathankot - Delhi Superfa... SF NR 11:45 11:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12408 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri... SF NR 11:45 11:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12497 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 12:04 12:07 3m 2
SMTWTFS
14612 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp NR 12:05 12:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22318 Jammu Tawi - Sealdah HumS... Hms ER 12:05 12:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12752 Jammu Tawi - Hazur Sahib ... Hms SCR 12:05 12:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14615 Lalkuan - Amritsar Expres... Exp NR 12:08 12:18 10m 5
SMTWTFS
74962 Firozpur Cantt - Ludhiana... EMU NR 12:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12037 New Delhi - Ludhiana Shat... Shtb NR 12:25 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22479 New Delhi - Lohian Khas I... SF NR 12:25 12:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
12043 New Delhi - Moga Shatabdi... Shtb NR 12:25 12:50 25m 5
SMTWTFS
12380 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 13:00 13:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18216 Jammu Tawi - Durg Express... Exp SECR 13:00 13:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
06522 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... Exp SWR 13:00 13:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22429 Delhi - Pathankot Superfa... SF NR 13:02 13:07 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18215 Durg - Jammu Tawi Express... Exp SECR 13:02 13:07 5m 2
SMTWTFS
74963 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... EMU NR - 13:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
11057 Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (P... Exp CR 13:32 13:40 8m 3
SMTWTFS
12920 Malwa SF Express SF WR 13:35 13:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14617 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Se... Exp NR 13:57 14:07 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 14:05 14:20 15m 2,3
SMTWTFS
54605 Churu - Ludhiana Passenge... Pass NR 14:15 - - 5
SMTWTFS
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 14:25 14:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14674 Shaheed Express Exp NR 14:25 14:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER 14:32 14:42 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12357 Durgiana SF Express SF ER 14:32 14:42 10m 3
SMTWTFS
54604 Ludhiana - Churu Passenge... Pass NR - 14:35 - 6
SMTWTFS
74968 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana DE... EMU NR 14:40 - - 5
SMTWTFS
54572 Firozpur-Ludhiana Passeng... Pass NR 14:50 - - 5
SMTWTFS
74969 Ludhiana - Lohian Khas DE... EMU NR - 14:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
12549 Durg-Jammu Weekly SF Expr... SF SECR 14:55 15:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12407 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar... SF NR 14:55 15:05 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22446 Amritsar - Kanpur SF Expr... Exp NCR 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18104 Jallianwalabagh Express... Exp SER 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22424 Amritsar - Gorakhpur Jans... SF NR 15:00 15:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22705 Tirupati - Jammu Tawi Hum... Hms SCR 15:12 15:15 3m 4
SMTWTFS
14604 Amritsar - Saharsa Weekly... Exp NR 15:17 15:25 8m 3
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 15:45 15:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12474 Sarvodaya Express SF NR 15:45 15:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Ka... SF NR 15:45 15:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12478 Sri Mata Vaishno Devi Kat... SF NR 15:45 15:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12044 Moga - New Delhi Shatabdi... Shtb NR 16:15 16:40 25m 4
SMTWTFS
64522 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU EMU NR - 16:20 - 7
SMTWTFS
14505 Amritsar - Nangaldam Expr... Exp NR 16:25 16:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12038 Ludhiana - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR - 16:40 - 4
SMTWTFS
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 16:45 16:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12422 Amritsar - Hazur Sahib Na... SF NR 16:45 17:00 15m 4
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 16:46 16:51 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54052 Firozpur-Ludhiana Passeng... Pass NR 16:50 - - 6
SMTWTFS
12379 Jallianwalabagh Express... SF ER 17:06 17:16 10m 2
SMTWTFS
54606 Ludhiana Hisar Passenger... Pass NR - 17:15 - 5
SMTWTFS
12498 Shan-e-Punjab Express... SF NR 17:18 17:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
54571 Ludhiana Firozpur Passeng... Pass NR - 17:20 - 6
SMTWTFS
74645 Ambala Cantt. - Jalandhar... EMU NR 17:25 17:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
64552 Amritsar-Ludhiana MEMU... EMU NR 17:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12715 Sachkhand Express SF SCR 17:44 17:54 10m 2
SMTWTFS
64524 Ludhiana Ambala MEMU EMU NR - 17:50 - 1
SMTWTFS
22480 Lohian Khas - New Delhi I... SF NR 17:55 18:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
15934 Amritsar - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 18:00 18:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01708 Atari - Jabalpur Fare Spe... Exp WCR 18:00 18:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
01710 Atari - Jabalpur Special... Exp WCR 18:00 18:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 18:05 18:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Week... Exp NFR 18:10 18:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22317 Sealdah - Jammu Tawi HumS... Hms ER 18:10 18:20 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Jamm... Hms SCR 18:10 18:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12203 Saharsa - Amritsar Garib ... GR NR 18:25 18:34 9m 2
SMTWTFS
19325 Indore - Amritsar Bi Week... Exp WR 18:25 18:34 9m 3
SMTWTFS
22125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC SF E... ACSF CR 18:25 18:34 9m 2
SMTWTFS
12238 Begampura SuperFast Expre... SF NR 18:25 18:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14613 Chandigarh - Firozpur Exp... Exp NR 18:30 18:55 25m 4,7
SMTWTFS
54633 Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenge... Pass NR 18:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
54054 Ludhiana Jakhal Passenger... Pass NR - 18:50 - 6
SMTWTFS
12030 Amritsar - New Delhi Swar... Shtb NR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12032 Amritsar - New Delhi Shat... Shtb NR 18:50 18:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12241 Chandigarh - Amritsar SF ... SF NR 18:52 18:57 5m 2
SMTWTFS
54575 Ludhiana Lohian Khas Pass... Pass NR - 19:10 - 6
SMTWTFS
12459 New Delhi - Amritsar Inte... SF NR 19:15 19:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18238 Chhattisgarh Express Exp SECR 19:15 19:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18238-Slip Chhattisgarh Express Slip... Exp SECR 19:15 19:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Amri... SF NR 19:25 19:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12053 Haridwar - Amritsar Jan S... JShtb NR 19:30 19:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12412 Amritsar - Chandigarh Int... SF NR 19:40 19:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 19:40 19:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express Exp NR 19:53 20:03 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14673 Shaheed Express Exp NR 19:53 20:03 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15532 Amritsar - Saharsa Jansad... Exp ECR 20:10 20:20 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12013 New Delhi - Amritsar Shat... Shtb NR 20:15 20:18 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express... Exp NWR 20:15 20:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14630 Sutlej Express Exp NR 20:15 20:40 25m 5
SMTWTFS
54645 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... Pass NR - 20:25 - 6
SMTWTFS
54602 Amritsar - Hisar Passenge... Pass NR 20:25 20:40 15m 5
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 20:27 20:33 6m 3
SMTWTFS
22941 Indore - Jammu Tawi Weekl... SF WR 20:27 20:33 6m 3
SMTWTFS
04193 Agra Cantt. - Jammu Tawi ... Exp NCR 20:27 20:33 6m -
SMTWTFS
13050 Amritsar - Howrah Express... Exp ER 20:40 20:50 10m 1
SMTWTFS
74970 Lohian Khas - Ludhiana DE... EMU NR 20:50 - - 7
SMTWTFS
74647 Ludhiana - Jalandhar City... EMU NR - 20:55 - 5
SMTWTFS
13006 Amritsar - Howrah Punjab ... Exp ER 21:05 21:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14713 Shri Ganganagar - Jammu T... Exp NWR 21:15 21:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
15212 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 21:25 21:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
14503 Kalka - Shri Mata Vaishno... Exp NR 21:36 21:46 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19806 Udhampur - Kota Weekly Ex... Exp WCR 21:40 21:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
74964 Ludhiana - Firozpur Cantt... EMU NR 21:45 - - 6
SMTWTFS
74648 Jalandhar City-Ludhiana D... EMU NR 21:55 - - 6
SMTWTFS
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express Exp ECR 21:55 22:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
54635 Hisar Ludhiana Passenger... Pass NR 22:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
12356 Archana SF Express SF ECR 22:05 22:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12470 Jammu Tawi - Kanpur Centr... SF NR 22:05 22:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12492 Maur Dhwaj Express SF NR 22:05 22:15 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22461 Shri Shakti AC Express... ACExp NR 22:05 22:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18310 Jammu Tawi - Sambalpur Ex... Exp ECoR 22:10 22:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18310-Slip Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Ex... Exp SER 22:10 22:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar (M... Exp SER 22:20 22:30 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14681 New Delhi - Jalandhar Int... Exp NR 22:27 22:32 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22432 Udhampur - Allahabad SF E... SF NCR 22:35 22:45 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14605 Haridwar- Jammu Tawi Week... Exp NR 22:40 22:49 9m 2
SMTWTFS
04402 Udhampur - Anand Vihar Te... Exp NR 22:40 22:50 10m -
SMTWTFS
15211 Jan Nayak Express Exp ECR 22:55 23:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12414 Pooja Superfast Express... SF NR 22:55 23:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12266 Jammu Tawi - Delhi Sarai ... Drnt NR 23:04 23:14 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14609 Hemkunt Express Exp NR 23:07 23:17 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22402 Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Ro... ACExp NR 23:15 23:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14034 Jammu Mail Exp NR 23:35 23:45 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 23:49 23:59 10m 1
SMTWTFS
14645 Shalimar Express Exp NR 23:52 23:59 7m 2
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Ludhiana Junction by train, get complete information about LDH / Ludhiana Junction station, nearest airport to Ludhiana Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Ludhiana Junction

Loading...
Ludhiana Junction