PNVL / Panvel Junction
पनवेल जंक्शन

Panvel Junction, station code PNVL, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Panvel Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Panvel Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Panvel Junction (PNVL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
98195 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 00:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT)... Exp KR 00:25 00:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98199 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 00:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
98201 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 00:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
98205 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 01:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passenger... Pass CR 01:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 01:15 01:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98001 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 01:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
98003 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 02:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
98005 Mumbai CST - Panvel Non S... Mumb CR 02:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... ACSF CR 02:10 02:13 3m 7
SMTWTFS
01157 Mumbai CSMT - Sawantwadi ... Exp CR 02:10 02:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
01161 Mumbai LTT – Sawantwadi... Exp CR 02:10 02:13 3m -
SMTWTFS
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 02:30 02:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Poorna S... SF CR 02:30 02:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 02:30 02:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 02:30 02:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumb... SF CR 02:45 02:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 02:50 02:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 03:55 04:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98000 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 04:00 - -
SMTWTFS
10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR 04:05 04:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC E... ACExp NWR 04:25 04:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12432 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin -... Raj NR 04:25 04:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 04:25 04:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98002 Panvel Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 04:26 - -
SMTWTFS
99000 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 04:35 - -
SMTWTFS
50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger... Pass CR - 04:45 - -
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 04:45 04:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 04:55 05:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar Express SF NWR 04:55 05:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98004 Panvel Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 04:59 - -
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 05:11 05:15 4m 6
SMTWTFS
98006 Panvel Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 05:23 - 2
SMTWTFS
99002 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 05:33 - -
SMTWTFS
98008 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 05:39 - -
SMTWTFS
98007 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 05:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
98010 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 05:51 - -
SMTWTFS
98009 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 05:56 - - 2
SMTWTFS
98901 Panvel - Andheri EMU Mumb CR - 05:56 - 3
SMTWTFS
98012 Panvel Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
98011 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 06:08 - - -
SMTWTFS
22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tej... Tej CR 06:13 06:15 2m 7
SMTWTFS
99004 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 06:19 - -
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 06:20 06:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98013 Vashi Panvel Local Mumb CR 06:21 - - 2
SMTWTFS
98014 Panvel - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 06:23 - -
SMTWTFS
98015 Mumbai CST - Panvel Local... Mumb CR 06:25 - - 2
SMTWTFS
98016 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 06:35 - -
SMTWTFS
12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shata... JShtb CR 06:36 06:38 2m 7
SMTWTFS
98017 Mumbai CST - Panvel Local... Mumb CR 06:39 - - -
SMTWTFS
11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC D... DD CR 06:40 06:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
98018 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 06:43 - -
SMTWTFS
98019 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 06:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
98020 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 06:51 - -
SMTWTFS
71092 Roha - Diva DMU EMU CR 06:52 06:55 3m -
SMTWTFS
99006 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 06:55 - -
SMTWTFS
98903 Panvel Andheri EMU Mumb CR - 06:59 - -
SMTWTFS
98021 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
98023 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:04 - - 2
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 07:05 07:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98022 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 07:08 - -
SMTWTFS
99001 Thane - Panvel EMU Mumb CR 07:13 - - 3
SMTWTFS
98025 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
98024 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 07:20 - -
SMTWTFS
99008 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 07:24 - -
SMTWTFS
98027 Mumbai CST - Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
98026 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 07:28 - -
SMTWTFS
98028 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 07:32 - -
SMTWTFS
98029 Mumbai CST - Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
98905 Panvel - Vadala Road Loca... Mumb CR - 07:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
98031 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
98030 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 07:48 - -
SMTWTFS
98033 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
98032 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 07:56 - -
SMTWTFS
98034 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
98035 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 08:05 08:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 08:05 08:10 5m -
SMTWTFS
19312 Indore - Pune Express... Exp WR 08:05 08:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
99010 Panvel-Thane Fast Local... Mumb CR - 08:06 - -
SMTWTFS
98037 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
98036 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 08:13 - -
SMTWTFS
98038 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 08:24 - -
SMTWTFS
10103 Mumbai CST - Madgaon Mand... Exp KR 08:25 08:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98039 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
98040 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 08:36 - -
SMTWTFS
98041 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
98043 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:39 - - -
SMTWTFS
98042 Panvel - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
98044 Panvel-Mumbai CST Ladies ... Mumb CR - 08:50 - -
SMTWTFS
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU EMU WR 08:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99003 Thane Panvel EMU Mumb CR 08:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
99005 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 08:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
99009 Thane - Panvel Ladies Spe... Mumb CR 08:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
98045 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
98046 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 08:58 - -
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
98047 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 09:00 09:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98048 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:10 - -
SMTWTFS
98900 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 09:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
99012 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 09:16 - -
SMTWTFS
69165 Panvel Vasai MEMU EMU WR - 09:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98050 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 09:25 09:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98052 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:31 - -
SMTWTFS
98049 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 09:33 - - -
SMTWTFS
98051 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
98053 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 09:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
98054 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:40 - -
SMTWTFS
99007 Thane-Panvel Fast Local... Mumb CR 09:49 - - -
SMTWTFS
71089 Diva Roha DMU Passenger... EMU CR 09:50 09:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Express... SF CR 09:53 09:55 2m -
SMTWTFS
98056 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:54 - -
SMTWTFS
99014 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 10:01 - -
SMTWTFS
98058 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:08 - -
SMTWTFS
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Ga... GR SR 10:10 10:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98055 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 10:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
98902 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 10:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
98904 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 10:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
98060 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98059 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 10:22 - - 2
SMTWTFS
98057 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 10:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
99016 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 10:28 - -
SMTWTFS
98062 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:32 - -
SMTWTFS
98061 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 10:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 10:37 10:40 3m 5
SMTWTFS
98064 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:43 - -
SMTWTFS
98907 Panvel - Vadala Road Loca... Mumb CR - 10:47 - 3
SMTWTFS
99011 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 10:53 - - -
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 10:55 11:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 10:55 11:00 5m 5,7
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF E... SF SR 10:55 11:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98066 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:59 - -
SMTWTFS
99018 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 11:05 - -
SMTWTFS
98063 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
98068 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 11:17 - -
SMTWTFS
98067 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
98065 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
98069 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
98072 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 11:32 - -
SMTWTFS
98070 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 11:36 - -
SMTWTFS
98071 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
98074 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 11:40 - -
SMTWTFS
99013 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 12:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 12:10 12:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 12:10 12:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... Exp WR 12:10 12:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF E... SF SR 12:10 12:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
99020 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 12:13 - -
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 12:17 12:20 3m 5
SMTWTFS
98076 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 12:18 - -
SMTWTFS
98073 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
98075 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
98077 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
98078 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 12:36 - -
SMTWTFS
98080 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 12:40 - -
SMTWTFS
98083 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
98082 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 12:47 - -
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 12:50 12:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 12:50 12:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98079 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
98085 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
02821 Pune - Santragachi AC SF ... ACSF SER 13:00 13:05 5m -
SMTWTFS
98084 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:01 - -
SMTWTFS
99015 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 13:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 13:10 13:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 13:10 13:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98081 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
99022 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 13:12 - -
SMTWTFS
98086 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:17 - -
SMTWTFS
98089 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
98092 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:24 - -
SMTWTFS
98088 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:32 - -
SMTWTFS
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... Exp WR 13:35 13:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 13:35 13:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC E... ACExp NWR 13:35 13:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dada... SF SR 13:35 13:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 13:35 13:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98091 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
99017 Thane- Panvel local Mumb CR 13:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
69168 Vasai Road Panvel MEMU... EMU WR 13:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
98090 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:50 - -
SMTWTFS
98906 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:53 - - -
SMTWTFS
99024 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 13:56 - -
SMTWTFS
98093 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
98087 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 14:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
98098 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:04 - -
SMTWTFS
99019 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 14:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
98094 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:11 - -
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 14:15 14:20 5m -
SMTWTFS
99026 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 14:16 - -
SMTWTFS
98100 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98097 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 14:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
98096 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:24 - -
SMTWTFS
69167 Panvel Vasai Road MEMU... EMU WR - 14:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
98095 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 14:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
98106 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:46 - -
SMTWTFS
98102 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 14:57 - -
SMTWTFS
98108 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:58 - -
SMTWTFS
98105 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
98104 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:05 - -
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 15:05 15:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98099 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
99021 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 15:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
98110 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:15 - -
SMTWTFS
99028 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 15:19 - -
SMTWTFS
17321 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Wee... Exp SWR 15:20 15:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
98101 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:21 - - -
SMTWTFS
11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC D... DD CR 15:25 15:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98103 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
98114 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:31 - -
SMTWTFS
98116 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:39 - -
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 15:45 15:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98111 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
98118 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:57 - -
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR - 16:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
98107 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
98112 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 16:03 - -
SMTWTFS
98109 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
98117 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 16:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
99023 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 16:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 16:22 16:25 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98119 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
98909 Panvel - Andheri Local... Mumb CR - 16:33 - 3
SMTWTFS
99030 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 16:37 - -
SMTWTFS
98115 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
98125 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
98911 Panvel - Andheri Local... Mumb CR - 16:58 - 3
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 16:58 17:01 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98120 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 17:03 - 1
SMTWTFS
98121 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 17:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
98122 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 17:13 - -
SMTWTFS
98123 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 17:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
98124 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 17:25 - -
SMTWTFS
98913 Panvel - Ravli Local Mumb CR - 17:29 - 1
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express SF CR 17:29 17:30 1m 7
SMTWTFS
99025 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 17:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
98127 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 17:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
99032 Panvel - Thane Ladies Spe... Mumb CR - 17:42 - -
SMTWTFS
98126 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 17:47 - -
SMTWTFS
71096 Roha - Diva DMU EMU CR 17:48 17:51 3m -
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER - 17:50 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
98128 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 17:52 - -
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 17:55 18:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 17:55 18:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98129 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 17:58 - - -
SMTWTFS
98130 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:04 - -
SMTWTFS
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF... SF CR 18:05 18:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 18:05 18:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 18:05 18:10 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 18:05 18:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Ga... GR SR 18:05 18:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 18:05 18:10 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
98131 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
98132 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:16 - -
SMTWTFS
98133 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:21 - - -
SMTWTFS
98141 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:21 - - -
SMTWTFS
69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU EMU WR 18:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Exp WR 18:25 18:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
99034 Panvel-Thane Fast Local... Mumb CR - 18:26 - -
SMTWTFS
98135 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
98143 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR 18:30 18:33 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98915 Panvel - Ravli Local Mumb CR - 18:31 - 1
SMTWTFS
98137 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 18:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
98134 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:37 - -
SMTWTFS
98142 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:38 - -
SMTWTFS
99029 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 18:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
99031 Thane-Panvel Fast Local... Mumb CR 18:43 - - -
SMTWTFS
99027 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 18:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
98136 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
98144 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 18:47 - -
SMTWTFS
69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU EMU WR - 18:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
98139 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 18:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
99036 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 18:52 - -
SMTWTFS
98149 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
98138 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:56 - -
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 19:00 19:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98151 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 19:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
98140 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 19:07 - -
SMTWTFS
98150 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:15 - -
SMTWTFS
98153 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 19:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
98145 Mumbai CST-Panvel Ladies ... Mumb CR 19:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
98147 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
10104 Madgaon - Mumbai Mandovi ... Exp KR 19:25 19:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98917 Panvel - Andheri Local... Mumb CR - 19:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
99038 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 19:35 - -
SMTWTFS
98146 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:39 - -
SMTWTFS
98154 Panvel-Vashi Slow Local... Mumb CR - 19:39 - -
SMTWTFS
17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Exp... Exp SWR 19:42 19:45 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98908 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 19:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 19:50 19:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar Express SF NWR 19:50 19:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 19:50 19:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22919 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Hms WR 19:50 19:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
98156 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:53 - -
SMTWTFS
98148 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:54 - -
SMTWTFS
99033 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 20:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
98160 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 20:07 - -
SMTWTFS
98910 Andheri-Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
99040 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 20:11 - -
SMTWTFS
98163 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 20:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
98152 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 20:16 - -
SMTWTFS
98162 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98155 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 20:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
98165 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 20:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
98157 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 20:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
98167 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 20:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
19419 Chennai Central - Ahmedab... Exp WR 20:30 20:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19311 Pune - Indore Express... Exp WR 20:30 20:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98159 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 20:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
98166 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 20:37 - -
SMTWTFS
71095 Diva - Roha DMU EMU CR 20:37 20:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
98158 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 20:38 - -
SMTWTFS
98168 Panvel-Belapur CBD Slow L... Mumb CR - 20:42 - -
SMTWTFS
99035 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 20:43 - - 2
SMTWTFS
98912 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 20:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
98171 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 20:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
01162 Sawantwadi Road - Mumbai ... Exp CR 20:55 21:00 5m -
SMTWTFS
98161 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 20:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
98174 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 21:04 - -
SMTWTFS
98164 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 21:10 - -
SMTWTFS
98175 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 21:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Bikaner Expre... Exp SR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 21:20 21:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Exp... Exp WR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Poorna S... SF CR 21:20 21:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98169 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 21:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
98179 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 21:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
98170 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 21:30 - -
SMTWTFS
98181 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 21:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tej... Tej CR 21:33 21:35 2m 5
SMTWTFS
98173 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 21:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
98183 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 21:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
99037 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 21:39 - - 3
SMTWTFS
98172 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 21:40 - -
SMTWTFS
98182 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 21:48 - -
SMTWTFS
98914 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 21:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shata... JShtb CR 21:48 21:50 2m 5
SMTWTFS
99042 Panvel - Thane Local Mumb CR - 21:50 - -
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 21:50 21:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express... SF SR 21:50 21:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98916 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 21:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
98176 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 21:55 - -
SMTWTFS
98184 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 21:58 - -
SMTWTFS
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Expre... Exp SR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Exp... Exp WR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98177 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 22:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
98178 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 22:05 - -
SMTWTFS
98186 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 22:05 - -
SMTWTFS
98180 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 22:10 - -
SMTWTFS
98188 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 22:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 22:15 22:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 22:17 22:20 3m 5
SMTWTFS
01158 Sawantwadi Road – Mumba... Exp CR 22:17 22:20 3m -
SMTWTFS
17322 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Wee... Exp SWR 22:20 22:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98193 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 22:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
98192 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 22:45 - -
SMTWTFS
98185 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 22:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
98197 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 23:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
98190 Panvel-Vashi Slow Local... Mumb CR - 23:06 - -
SMTWTFS
98187 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 23:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru J... SF CR 23:12 23:15 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98189 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 23:23 - - -
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 23:25 23:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98194 Panvel-Vashi Slow Local... Mumb CR - 23:31 - -
SMTWTFS
98200 Panvel - Vashi No-stop Lo... Mumb CR - 23:31 - -
SMTWTFS
98203 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai Centr... Hms WR 23:35 23:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
02822 Santragachi - Pune AC SF ... ACSF SER 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
98191 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 23:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
98196 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 23:44 - -
SMTWTFS
98202 Panvel-Belapur CBD Slow L... Mumb CR - 23:44 - -
SMTWTFS
98198 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 23:59 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Panvel Junction by train, get complete information about PNVL / Panvel Junction station, nearest airport to Panvel Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Panvel Junction

Railway Station in Mumbai