PNVL / Panvel Junction
पनवेल जंक्शन

Panvel Junction (पनवेल जंक्शन), station code PNVL, is a railway station in Mumbai district of the Indian state of Maharashtra, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Central Division of the Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Panvel Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Panvel Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Panvel Junction (PNVL)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
98002 Panvel Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 00:03 - -
SMTWTFS
98233 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 00:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98235 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 00:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99063 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 00:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
10111 Konkan Kanya Express (PT)... Exp KR 00:25 00:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98237 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 00:34 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98239 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 00:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99001 Thane - Panvel EMU Mumb CR 00:57 - - 3
SMTWTFS
50119 Diva Jn-Panvel Passenger... Pass CR 01:10 - - 6
SMTWTFS
98241 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 01:13 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11003 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 01:15 01:20 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98001 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 01:33 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98003 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 01:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
98005 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 02:00 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11099 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon Week... DD CR 02:10 02:12 2m 6
SMTWTFS
22115 Mumbai LTT - Karmali AC S... ACSF CR 02:10 02:13 3m 7
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 02:50 02:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
82909 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Prm WR 02:57 03:00 3m -
SMTWTFS
02198 Jabalpur - Coimbatore SF ... SF WCR 03:55 04:00 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
98004 Panvel Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 04:03 - 2
SMTWTFS
10112 Konkan Kanya Express Exp KR 04:05 04:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 04:25 04:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... Raj NR 04:25 04:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 04:25 04:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Hms WR 04:25 04:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
98006 Panvel Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 04:29 - 2
SMTWTFS
99002 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 04:33 - -
SMTWTFS
50120 Panvel-Diva Jn Passenger... Pass CR - 04:45 - 6
SMTWTFS
11004 Tutari (Rajyarani) Expres... Exp CR 04:45 04:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98008 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 04:49 - -
SMTWTFS
99004 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 04:53 - -
SMTWTFS
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 04:55 05:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 04:55 05:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98010 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 05:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12620 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 05:11 05:15 4m 6
SMTWTFS
98012 Panvel Mumbai CST Local... Mumb CR - 05:17 - -
SMTWTFS
99006 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 05:21 - -
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 05:34 05:35 1m 5
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 05:34 05:35 1m 5
SMTWTFS
98014 Panvel - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 05:36 - -
SMTWTFS
99008 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 05:44 - -
SMTWTFS
17317 Hubballi - Mumbai LTT Exp... Exp SWR 05:47 05:50 3m 6
SMTWTFS
98016 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 05:50 - -
SMTWTFS
98007 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 05:52 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98901 Panvel - Andheri Slow Loc... Mumb CR - 05:59 - 3
SMTWTFS
99003 Thane Panvel EMU Mumb CR 06:04 - - 1,2,3,4
SMTWTFS
98018 Panvel - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 06:05 - -
SMTWTFS
98009 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 06:08 - - 2
SMTWTFS
98011 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 06:12 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99010 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 06:17 - -
SMTWTFS
12741 Vasco - Patna SF Express... SF SWR 06:20 06:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22114 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF... SF CR 06:20 06:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22149 Ernakulam - Pune Poorna S... SF CR 06:20 06:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98020 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 06:21 - -
SMTWTFS
98013 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 06:27 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98022 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 06:32 - -
SMTWTFS
12051 Dadar - Madgaon Jan Shata... JShtb CR 06:36 06:38 2m 7
SMTWTFS
99012 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 06:37 - -
SMTWTFS
98015 Mumbai CST - Panvel Local... Mumb CR 06:38 - - 1
SMTWTFS
11085 Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC D... DD CR 06:40 06:42 2m 6
SMTWTFS
98024 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 06:41 - -
SMTWTFS
98017 Vashi - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 06:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
98026 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 06:45 - -
SMTWTFS
61010 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR 06:48 06:51 3m 5
SMTWTFS
98019 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 06:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98021 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 06:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
98028 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 06:57 - -
SMTWTFS
98903 Panvel Andheri EMU Mumb CR - 06:57 - -
SMTWTFS
22119 Mumbai CSMT - Karmali Tej... Tej CR 06:58 07:00 2m 6
SMTWTFS
99014 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 07:01 - -
SMTWTFS
98023 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
50105 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 07:05 07:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98030 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 07:09 - -
SMTWTFS
99005 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 07:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
98032 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 07:15 - -
SMTWTFS
98025 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:18 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99016 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 07:19 - -
SMTWTFS
98027 Mumbai CST - Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
98034 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 07:23 - -
SMTWTFS
98029 Mumbai CST - Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:28 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98036 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 07:31 - -
SMTWTFS
98031 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:36 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98905 Panvel - Andheri Slow Loc... Mumb CR - 07:40 - 3
SMTWTFS
99018 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 07:43 - -
SMTWTFS
98033 Mumbai CST Panvel Local... Mumb CR 07:44 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98038 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 07:47 - -
SMTWTFS
98035 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 07:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
98040 Panvel-Vadala Road Slow L... Mumb CR - 07:55 - -
SMTWTFS
99007 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 07:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
98042 Panvel - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 07:59 - -
SMTWTFS
98037 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
99020 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 08:04 - -
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 08:05 08:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 08:05 08:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19312 Indore - Pune Express... Exp WR 08:05 08:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98044 Panvel - Mumbai CST Slow ... Mumb CR - 08:11 - -
SMTWTFS
98039 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
99074 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 08:15 - -
SMTWTFS
98041 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
98046 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Ladi... Mumb CR - 08:19 - -
SMTWTFS
61016 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR 08:21 08:23 2m -
SMTWTFS
10103 Mandovi Express Exp KR 08:25 08:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12134 Mangaluru Junction - Mumb... SF CR 08:25 08:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98048 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 08:26 - -
SMTWTFS
98043 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
98045 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:37 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98050 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 08:40 - -
SMTWTFS
98243 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 08:41 - - -
SMTWTFS
98052 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 08:47 - -
SMTWTFS
98047 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 08:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU EMU WR 08:55 - - 5
SMTWTFS
99009 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 08:56 - - -
SMTWTFS
98054 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 08:57 - -
SMTWTFS
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
98049 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Panv... Exp SCR 09:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
99022 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 09:01 - -
SMTWTFS
11025 Bhusaval - Pune Express... Exp CR 09:03 09:05 2m 7
SMTWTFS
98056 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:09 - -
SMTWTFS
98902 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 09:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
98240 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 09:16 - -
SMTWTFS
69165 Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU... EMU WR - 09:20 - 5
SMTWTFS
98058 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98051 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 09:21 - - -
SMTWTFS
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 09:25 09:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98053 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 09:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
98060 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:32 - -
SMTWTFS
99011 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 09:33 - - -
SMTWTFS
98055 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 09:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
98062 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:40 - -
SMTWTFS
98064 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 09:44 - -
SMTWTFS
98057 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
99024 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 09:48 - -
SMTWTFS
61011 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR 09:50 09:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98066 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 09:53 - -
SMTWTFS
12126 Pragati Superfast Express... SF CR 09:53 09:55 2m 6
SMTWTFS
98059 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 09:54 - - 2
SMTWTFS
07618 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR - 10:00 - -
SMTWTFS
98068 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
61017 Diva - Panvel MEMU EMU CR 10:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
99065 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 10:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
98061 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 10:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
99072 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 10:12 - -
SMTWTFS
98063 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 10:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
98070 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:17 - -
SMTWTFS
98904 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 10:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
98072 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 10:21 - -
SMTWTFS
98065 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 10:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
61018 Panvel - Diva MEMU EMU CR - 10:30 - -
SMTWTFS
99013 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 10:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
98074 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:33 - -
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 10:37 10:40 3m 5
SMTWTFS
19315 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 10:37 10:40 3m -
SMTWTFS
98067 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 10:39 - - -
SMTWTFS
99026 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 10:41 - -
SMTWTFS
98907 Panvel - Andheri Slow Loc... Mumb CR - 10:47 - 3
SMTWTFS
98076 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 10:49 - -
SMTWTFS
98069 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 10:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
99015 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 10:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
99028 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 11:02 - -
SMTWTFS
98071 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
98078 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 11:06 - -
SMTWTFS
98073 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
98906 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 11:14 - - -
SMTWTFS
98080 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 11:16 - -
SMTWTFS
98082 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 11:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98092 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 11:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98075 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 11:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
98077 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
98084 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 11:32 - -
SMTWTFS
98079 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
98245 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 11:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
98086 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 11:43 - -
SMTWTFS
98088 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 11:52 - -
SMTWTFS
98081 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 11:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
61019 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR 11:58 12:00 2m -
SMTWTFS
98083 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
98090 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 12:04 - -
SMTWTFS
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 12:05 12:10 5m 7
SMTWTFS
99017 Thane- Panvel local Mumb CR 12:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 12:10 12:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... Exp WR 12:10 12:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF E... SF SR 12:10 12:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98085 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
50104 Ratnagiri - Dadar Passeng... Pass KR 12:17 12:20 3m 5
SMTWTFS
99030 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 12:19 - -
SMTWTFS
98094 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 12:24 - -
SMTWTFS
98087 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
98089 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
98096 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 12:41 - -
SMTWTFS
98091 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 12:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
98098 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 12:49 - -
SMTWTFS
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Expre... SF SR 12:50 12:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
16345 Netravati Express Exp SR 12:50 12:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
99019 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 12:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
98100 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 12:56 - 1
SMTWTFS
20821 Pune - Santragachi Humsaf... Hms SER 13:00 13:05 5m 6
SMTWTFS
98093 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
99032 Panvel - Thane Slow Loca... Mumb CR - 13:04 - -
SMTWTFS
98102 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 13:09 - 1
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 13:10 13:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 13:10 13:15 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98095 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 13:13 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98097 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:17 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98104 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:19 - 1
SMTWTFS
98106 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:23 - -
SMTWTFS
98099 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:26 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98101 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 13:33 - - -
SMTWTFS
98108 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:33 - 1
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 13:35 13:40 5m 5,7
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF E... SF SR 13:35 13:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12202 Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT Ga... GR SR 13:35 13:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98103 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:37 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Exp... SKr NR 13:39 13:40 1m 5
SMTWTFS
98110 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:41 - -
SMTWTFS
99021 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 13:41 - - -
SMTWTFS
51318 Pune - Panvel Passenger... Pass CR 13:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
69168 Vasai Road Panvel MEMU... EMU WR 13:45 - - 5
SMTWTFS
98105 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 13:51 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98112 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 13:53 - -
SMTWTFS
98908 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 13:57 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99034 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 13:57 - -
SMTWTFS
98114 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:01 - -
SMTWTFS
98107 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 14:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
98116 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 14:13 - -
SMTWTFS
99023 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 14:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
11026 Pune - Bhusaval Express... Exp CR 14:19 14:20 1m 7
SMTWTFS
98109 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 14:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
98118 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98111 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 14:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
99036 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 14:24 - -
SMTWTFS
51317 Panvel - Pune Passenger... Pass CR - 14:25 - -
SMTWTFS
98120 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:31 - 1
SMTWTFS
69167 Panvel Vasai Road MEMU... EMU WR - 14:35 - 5
SMTWTFS
98122 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
98113 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 14:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
98115 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 14:39 - - -
SMTWTFS
98124 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 14:41 - -
SMTWTFS
61020 Pen - Diva MEMU EMU CR 14:44 14:46 2m -
SMTWTFS
98126 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 14:45 - -
SMTWTFS
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... Exp WR 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 14:50 14:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98117 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 14:51 - - 1
SMTWTFS
19423 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Hms WR 14:54 14:55 1m 5
SMTWTFS
99025 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 14:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
98128 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 14:56 - -
SMTWTFS
22630 Tirunelveli - Mumbai Dada... SF SR 14:59 15:00 1m 5
SMTWTFS
98130 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
98119 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 15:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
99038 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 15:04 - -
SMTWTFS
98132 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:08 - -
SMTWTFS
98121 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:10 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98123 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
98134 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:20 - -
SMTWTFS
98136 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 15:28 - -
SMTWTFS
99027 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 15:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
98125 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 15:33 - - -
SMTWTFS
99040 Panvel- Thane Local Mumb CR - 15:36 - -
SMTWTFS
98127 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
98138 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 15:41 - -
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 15:45 15:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
99029 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 15:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
98140 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 15:49 - -
SMTWTFS
99042 Panvel - Thane Local Mumb CR - 15:53 - -
SMTWTFS
98129 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 15:54 - - -
SMTWTFS
17613 Panvel - Hazur Sahib Nand... Exp SCR - 16:00 - 6
SMTWTFS
98142 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 16:01 - -
SMTWTFS
98131 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
98133 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:08 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98144 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 16:10 - -
SMTWTFS
99031 Thane-Panvel Fast Local... Mumb CR 16:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
99044 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 16:14 - -
SMTWTFS
16346 Netravati Express Exp SR 16:15 16:20 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98135 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 16:16 - - -
SMTWTFS
15065 Gorakhpur - Panvel Expres... Exp NER 16:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
98146 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 16:22 - -
SMTWTFS
12619 Matsyagandha Express SF SR 16:22 16:25 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98137 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 16:24 - - -
SMTWTFS
99046 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 16:26 - -
SMTWTFS
98139 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 16:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
98148 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 16:30 - -
SMTWTFS
09010 Mangaluru Jn. - Bandra Te... Exp WR 16:30 16:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
98909 Panvel - Andheri Slow Loc... Mumb CR - 16:34 - 3
SMTWTFS
98141 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 16:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
98150 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 16:38 - -
SMTWTFS
98143 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 16:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
98152 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 16:45 - -
SMTWTFS
98145 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 16:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
99033 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 16:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
98154 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 16:53 - -
SMTWTFS
11086 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT AC D... DD CR 16:55 16:57 2m 5
SMTWTFS
98911 Panvel - Andheri Slow Loc... Mumb CR - 16:58 - 3
SMTWTFS
50103 Dadar - Ratnagiri Passeng... Pass KR 16:58 17:01 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98147 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 16:59 - - -
SMTWTFS
98149 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 17:04 - - -
SMTWTFS
98156 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 17:07 - -
SMTWTFS
99048 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 17:12 - -
SMTWTFS
99035 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 17:16 - - 2
SMTWTFS
98151 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 17:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
98158 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 17:21 - -
SMTWTFS
98153 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 17:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
98913 Panvel - Andheri Slow Loc... Mumb CR - 17:28 - 1
SMTWTFS
12125 Pragati Express SF CR 17:29 17:30 1m 7
SMTWTFS
98160 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 17:33 - -
SMTWTFS
98155 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 17:36 - - -
SMTWTFS
99050 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 17:37 - -
SMTWTFS
99037 Thane- Panvel Local Mumb CR 17:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
98157 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 17:44 - - -
SMTWTFS
98162 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 17:46 - -
SMTWTFS
98164 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 17:50 - -
SMTWTFS
15066 Panvel - Gorakhpur Expres... Exp NER - 17:50 - 5,6
SMTWTFS
61012 Roha - Diva MEMU EMU CR 17:51 17:54 3m 5
SMTWTFS
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernak... Drnt NR 17:53 17:58 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98159 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 17:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
22113 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli SF... SF CR 17:55 18:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 17:55 18:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
12201 Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Ga... GR SR 17:55 18:00 5m 7
SMTWTFS
99052 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 17:57 - -
SMTWTFS
98247 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 18:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... Raj NR 18:05 18:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 18:05 18:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
02197 Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF ... SF WCR 18:05 18:10 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
98166 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:06 - -
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 18:10 18:15 5m 5
SMTWTFS
98161 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:11 - - -
SMTWTFS
99039 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 18:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
98168 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 18:17 - -
SMTWTFS
98163 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:19 - - -
SMTWTFS
99054 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 18:21 - -
SMTWTFS
69166 Vasai Panvel MEMU EMU WR 18:25 - - 6
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp WR 18:25 18:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98165 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:27 - - -
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR 18:30 18:33 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98167 Vadala Road-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 18:32 - - -
SMTWTFS
98915 Panvel - Andheri Slow Loc... Mumb CR - 18:33 - 1
SMTWTFS
98170 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:37 - -
SMTWTFS
98169 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 18:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
98172 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:45 - -
SMTWTFS
99041 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 18:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU EMU WR - 18:50 - 5
SMTWTFS
98171 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 18:53 - - -
SMTWTFS
98174 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 18:53 - -
SMTWTFS
98173 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 18:57 - - -
SMTWTFS
98176 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 18:57 - -
SMTWTFS
50106 Sindhudurg Passenger Pass KR 19:00 19:05 5m 5
SMTWTFS
99056 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 19:01 - -
SMTWTFS
99067 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:01 - - -
SMTWTFS
98175 Mumbai CST-Panvel Local... Mumb CR 19:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
98178 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
98180 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 19:13 - 1
SMTWTFS
98177 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 19:18 - - -
SMTWTFS
99070 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 19:18 - -
SMTWTFS
98182 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:23 - 1
SMTWTFS
61015 Diva - Pen MEMU EMU CR 19:23 19:25 2m -
SMTWTFS
10104 Mandovi Express Exp KR 19:25 19:30 5m 5
SMTWTFS
99043 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:26 - - -
SMTWTFS
98179 Mumbai CST - Panvel Ladie... Mumb CR 19:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
99058 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 19:31 - -
SMTWTFS
98181 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 19:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
98917 Panvel - Andheri Local... Mumb CR - 19:38 - 3
SMTWTFS
98184 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:39 - -
SMTWTFS
17318 Mumbai LTT - Hubballi Exp... Exp SWR 19:42 19:45 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98183 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 19:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
98910 Andheri-Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 19:48 - - -
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 19:50 19:55 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 19:50 19:55 5m 6
SMTWTFS
98186 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:51 - 1
SMTWTFS
98188 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 19:55 - 1
SMTWTFS
98185 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 20:02 - - -
SMTWTFS
99045 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:06 - - -
SMTWTFS
98190 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 20:07 - -
SMTWTFS
98912 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 20:09 - - -
SMTWTFS
98187 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 20:17 - - -
SMTWTFS
99060 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 20:19 - -
SMTWTFS
98192 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 20:23 - 1
SMTWTFS
98189 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 20:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
98194 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 20:27 - -
SMTWTFS
98191 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 20:29 - - -
SMTWTFS
19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp WR 20:30 20:35 5m 5
SMTWTFS
19311 Pune - Indore Express... Exp WR 20:30 20:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98196 Panvel-Mumbai CST Slow Lo... Mumb CR - 20:31 - 1
SMTWTFS
98198 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 20:35 - -
SMTWTFS
98193 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 20:37 - - -
SMTWTFS
61013 Diva - Roha MEMU EMU CR 20:37 20:40 3m 7
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 20:40 20:45 5m 6
SMTWTFS
99047 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:41 - - -
SMTWTFS
98914 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 20:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
98200 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 20:47 - 1
SMTWTFS
99049 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 20:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
99062 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 20:52 - -
SMTWTFS
98195 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 20:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
98202 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 20:57 - 1
SMTWTFS
98197 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 21:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
98204 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 21:05 - 1
SMTWTFS
99051 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 21:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
98199 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 21:12 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98206 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 21:14 - 1
SMTWTFS
98201 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 21:17 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99064 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 21:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 21:20 21:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 21:20 21:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Exp... Exp WR 21:20 21:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
22150 Pune - Ernakulam Poorna S... SF CR 21:20 21:25 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98203 Mumbai CST-Panvel Slow Lo... Mumb CR 21:25 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98208 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 21:26 - 1
SMTWTFS
98205 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 21:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
98210 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 21:35 - 1
SMTWTFS
98207 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 21:38 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98212 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 21:39 - 1
SMTWTFS
99053 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 21:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
98214 Panvel - Vashi Slow Local... Mumb CR - 21:46 - -
SMTWTFS
22120 Karmali - Mumbai CSMT Tej... Tej CR 21:48 21:50 2m 5
SMTWTFS
12742 Patna - Vasco SF Express... SF SWR 21:50 21:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express... SF SR 21:50 21:55 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98916 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 21:51 - - -
SMTWTFS
98209 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 21:52 - - 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 21:54 21:59 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98216 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 21:59 - 1
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Exp... Exp WR 22:00 22:05 5m 7
SMTWTFS
99055 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
12052 Madgaon - Dadar Jan Shata... JShtb CR 22:03 22:05 2m 5
SMTWTFS
98218 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 22:07 - 1
SMTWTFS
98211 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 22:09 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99066 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 22:11 - -
SMTWTFS
98213 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 22:13 - - -
SMTWTFS
98220 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 22:19 - 1
SMTWTFS
98215 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 22:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
99069 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:28 - - -
SMTWTFS
98222 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 22:33 - 1
SMTWTFS
98217 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 22:34 - - -
SMTWTFS
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamu... Drnt NR 22:40 22:45 5m 5
SMTWTFS
11100 Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Week... DD CR 22:41 22:43 2m 5
SMTWTFS
98219 Vadala Road - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 22:42 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98224 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 22:46 - 1
SMTWTFS
99057 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 22:46 - - -
SMTWTFS
98221 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 22:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98226 Panvel - Vashi Slow Local... Mumb CR - 22:50 - -
SMTWTFS
98918 Andheri - Panvel Slow Loc... Mumb CR 22:51 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98228 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 22:58 - 1
SMTWTFS
98223 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 23:02 - - 1
SMTWTFS
98230 Panvel - Belapur CBD Slow... Mumb CR - 23:02 - -
SMTWTFS
99059 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 23:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
22116 Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC S... ACSF CR 23:08 23:10 2m 5
SMTWTFS
12133 Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru J... SF CR 23:12 23:15 3m 7
SMTWTFS
98232 Panvel - Mumbai CSMT Slow... Mumb CR - 23:13 - 1
SMTWTFS
98225 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 23:14 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99068 Panvel - Thane Slow Local... Mumb CR - 23:18 - -
SMTWTFS
98234 Panvel - Vashi Slow Local... Mumb CR - 23:22 - -
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 23:25 23:30 5m 7
SMTWTFS
98227 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 23:26 - - 1
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 23:35 23:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
19316 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 23:35 23:40 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
20822 Santragachi - Pune Humsaf... Hms SER 23:35 23:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
98236 Panvel - Vadala Road Slow... Mumb CR - 23:36 - -
SMTWTFS
98229 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 23:40 - - 1
SMTWTFS
99061 Thane - Panvel Slow Local... Mumb CR 23:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
98238 Panvel - Belapur CBD Slow... Mumb CR - 23:48 - -
SMTWTFS
98231 Mumbai CSMT - Panvel Slow... Mumb CR 23:53 - - 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Panvel Junction by train, get complete information about PNVL / Panvel Junction station, nearest airport to Panvel Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Panvel Junction

Loading...