KUR / Khurda Road Junction
खुर्दा रोड जंक्शन

Khurda Road Junction (खुर्दा रोड जंक्शन), station code KUR, is a railway station in Khordha district of the Indian state of Orissa, India. It is under the administrative control of the Khurda Road Division of the East Coast Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Khurda Road Junction.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Khurda Road Junction have 7 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Khurda Road Junction (KUR)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
22877 Howrah - Ernakulam Antoda... Ant SER 00:05 00:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22878 Ernakulam - Howrah Antyod... Ant SER 00:05 00:15 10m 6
SMTWTFS
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... ACSF SCR 00:10 00:30 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22874 Vishakapatnam - Digha SF ... SF SCoR 00:10 00:30 20m 2
SMTWTFS
58410 Puri - Khurda Road Passen... Pass ECoR 00:15 - - 6
SMTWTFS
20816 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar... SF ECoR 00:20 00:30 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22850 Secunderabad - Shalimar W... SF SER 00:20 00:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22854 Visakhapatnam - Shalimar ... SF SER 00:20 00:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22890 Samudra Kanya SuperFast E... SF ECoR 00:25 00:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08434 Brahmapur - Khurda Road M... EMU ECoR 00:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
19318 Puri - Indore Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 00:40 00:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
08038 Puri - Santragachi AC Exp... ACExp SER 00:50 00:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
22809 Paradeep - Vishakapatnam ... SF ECoR 01:40 01:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
15640 Kamakhya - Puri Express... Exp NFR 01:45 01:50 5m 7
SMTWTFS
18420 Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 01:45 01:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18450 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 01:45 01:50 5m 5
SMTWTFS
22889 Samudra Kanya SF Express... SF ECoR 01:45 01:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22853 Shalimar - Visakhapatnam ... SF SER 01:45 01:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22873 Digha - Vishakapatnam SF ... SF SCoR 01:45 01:55 10m 5
SMTWTFS
08404 Santragachi - Puri Fare S... Exp ECoR 01:45 01:55 10m -
SMTWTFS
22807 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... ACSF SER 01:55 02:05 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Ant SER 01:55 02:05 10m -
SMTWTFS
12509 Bengaluru Cantt. - Guwaha... SF NFR 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati E... SF NFR 02:00 02:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF NFR 02:00 02:10 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22643 Ernakulam - Patna SF Expr... SF SR 02:00 02:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22842 MGR Chennai Central - San... Ant SER 03:00 03:10 10m -
SMTWTFS
22808 MGR Chennai Central - San... ACSF SER 03:05 03:15 10m 3
SMTWTFS
07149 Secunderabad - Kamakhya F... Exp SCR 03:05 03:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
18409 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 03:30 03:35 5m 7
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 03:45 03:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12842 Coromandel Express SF SER 04:00 04:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur SF Ex... SF SER 04:00 04:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12802 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 04:20 04:25 5m 6
SMTWTFS
12887 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
12895 Howrah - Puri Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22835 Shalimar - Puri Weekly Su... SF ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12881 Howrah - Puri Garib Rath ... GR ECoR 04:35 04:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22884 Yesvantpur - Puri Weekly ... GR ECoR 04:35 04:55 20m 3
SMTWTFS
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 05:05 05:10 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12507 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 05:15 05:25 10m 2
SMTWTFS
15227 Yesvantpur-Muzaffarpur We... Exp ECR 05:15 05:25 10m 5
SMTWTFS
22501 KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsu... SF NFR 05:15 05:25 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12659 Nagercoil - Shalimar Guru... SF SR 05:20 05:30 10m 8
SMTWTFS
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 05:20 05:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
58132 Puri - Rourkela Passenger... Pass SER 05:35 05:40 5m 6
SMTWTFS
18463 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 05:55 06:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12837 Howrah - Puri SF Express... SF SER 06:05 06:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22866 Puri - Mumbai LTT (Weekly... SF ECoR 06:10 06:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
06335 Guwahati - Kochuveli Fare... Exp SR 06:15 06:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18507 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 06:15 06:35 20m -
SMTWTFS
18451 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 06:20 06:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
18302-Slip Rayagada - Puri Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 06:20 06:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22810 Visakhapatnam - Paradeep ... SF ECoR 06:20 06:35 15m 5
SMTWTFS
12145 Mumbai LTT - Puri SuperFa... SF CR 06:30 06:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15644 Kamakhya - Puri Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 06:35 06:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
12254 Anga SuerFast Express... SF SWR 06:35 06:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12867 Howrah-Puducherry (Aurobi... SF SER 06:35 06:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
18047 Amaravati Express Exp SER 06:35 06:55 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22611 MGR Chennai Central - New... SF SR 06:40 07:00 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22818 Mysuru - Howrah Weekly SF... SF SER 06:40 07:00 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22832 Sri Satya Sai Prashanthi ... SF SER 06:40 07:00 20m -
SMTWTFS
58430 Nayagarh Town - Khurda Ro... Pass ECoR 06:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
18117 Rourkela - Gunupur Rajya ... Exp SER 06:45 07:05 20m -
SMTWTFS
18416 Puri - Barbil Express... Exp ECoR 06:55 07:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18414 Puri - Paradeep Intercity... Exp ECoR 07:00 07:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12839 Howrah - MGR Chennai Cent... SF SER 07:05 07:25 20m 3
SMTWTFS
18646 East Coast Express Exp SER 07:10 07:30 20m 2
SMTWTFS
58431 Khurda Road - Nayagarh To... Pass ECoR - 07:15 - 3
SMTWTFS
14710 Puri - Bikaner Express... Exp NWR 07:15 07:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 07:15 07:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58403 Khurda Road - Puri Passen... Pass ECoR - 07:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12660 Shalimar - Nagercoil Guru... SF SR 07:20 07:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
15228 Muzaffarpur - Yesvantpur ... Exp ECR 07:20 07:40 20m -
SMTWTFS
22642 Shalimar - Thiruvananthap... SF SR 07:20 07:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
22644 Patna - Ernakulam SF Expr... SF SR 07:20 07:40 20m 6
SMTWTFS
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri (Weekly... SF ECoR 07:35 07:40 5m 5
SMTWTFS
01661 Habibganj - Puri Fare Spe... Exp WCR 07:40 07:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
06057 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... Exp SR 07:45 08:00 15m -
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 07:45 08:05 20m 6
SMTWTFS
12845 Bhubaneswar - Bengaluru C... SF ECoR 07:55 08:00 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22819 Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatn... SF ECoR 08:00 08:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18438 Junagarh Road - Bhubanesw... Exp ECoR 08:05 08:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18448 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 08:05 08:10 5m 4
SMTWTFS
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Far... Exp SCR 08:05 08:15 10m 5,6,7
SMTWTFS
18426 Durg - Puri Express Exp ECoR 08:10 08:15 5m 5,6
SMTWTFS
07438 Kacheguda - Tatanagar Far... Exp SCR 08:15 08:25 10m -
SMTWTFS
12508 Aronai Superfast Express... SF NFR 08:20 08:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12510 Guwahati - Bengaluru Cant... SF NFR 08:20 08:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad E... SF NFR 08:20 08:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12516 Silchar - Thiruvananthapu... SF NFR 08:20 08:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22502 New Tinsukia - KSR Bengal... SF NFR 08:20 08:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express... Exp NWR 08:35 08:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 08:35 08:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
02784 Secunderabad - Bhubaneswa... Exp SCR 08:40 08:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
20814 Jodhpur - Puri Superfast ... SF ECoR 08:50 08:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58534 Palasa - Cuttack Passenge... Pass ECoR 08:50 08:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08037 Shalimar - Puri AC Expres... ACExp SER 08:50 08:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
17015 Visakha Express Exp SCR 08:55 09:00 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 08:55 09:20 25m 7
SMTWTFS
58417 Puri Gunupur Passenger... Pass ECoR 08:55 09:20 25m 7
SMTWTFS
22872 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 09:00 09:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneswar We... SF ECoR 09:00 09:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58416 Puri - Cuttack Passenger... Pass ECoR 09:11 09:15 4m 1
SMTWTFS
12551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Wee... ACSF NFR 09:15 09:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22864 Yesvantpur - Howrah Weekl... ACSF SER 09:15 09:30 15m 4
SMTWTFS
05618 Rangapara North - Baiyyap... EMU NFR 09:20 09:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
68434 Ichchapuram - Cuttack Mem... EMU ECoR 09:25 09:35 10m -
SMTWTFS
68421 Angul - Puri MEMU EMU ECoR 09:40 09:45 5m 7
SMTWTFS
58421 Angul Puri Fast Passenger... Pass ECoR 09:50 09:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12704 Falaknuma SF Express SF SCR 10:05 10:25 20m 2
SMTWTFS
07150 Kamakhya - Secunderabad F... Exp SCR 10:10 10:20 10m -
SMTWTFS
58413 Talcher Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 10:20 10:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
68413 Talcher - Puri MEMU EMU ECoR 10:20 10:30 10m -
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 10:20 10:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
68411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur M... EMU ECoR 10:25 10:40 15m 3
SMTWTFS
12846 Bengaluru Cantt. - Bhuban... SF ECoR 10:45 10:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22613 Sangrami SF Weekly Expres... SF SR 10:45 11:05 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22852 Mangaluru Central - Santr... SF SER 10:45 11:05 20m 4
SMTWTFS
58002 Puri - Santragachi Passen... Pass SER 11:00 11:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58432 Nayagarh Town - Khurda Ro... Pass ECoR 11:05 - - 1
SMTWTFS
12816 New Delhi - Puri (Nandan ... SF ECoR 11:15 11:20 5m 6
SMTWTFS
06058 MGR Chennai Central - San... Exp SR 11:15 11:30 15m -
SMTWTFS
12503 Bengaluru Cantt. - Agarta... Hms NFR 11:20 11:35 15m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22888 Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSa... Hms SER 11:20 11:35 15m 1
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 11:20 11:40 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12815 Nandan Kanan Express SF ECoR 11:40 11:45 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12875 Neelachal (Neelanchal) Ex... SF ECoR 11:40 11:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18303 Sambalpur - Puri Intercit... Exp ECoR 11:50 11:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
01662 Puri - Habibganj Fare Spe... Exp WCR 12:05 12:15 10m -
SMTWTFS
58005 Kharagpur-Khurda Road FAS... Pass SER 12:10 - - 7
SMTWTFS
68420 Palasa - Bhubaneswar Memu... EMU ECoR 12:18 12:28 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12822 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 12:20 12:25 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12830 Bhubaneswar - MGR Chennai... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12898 Bhubaneswar - Puducherry ... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18496 Bhubaneswar - Rameswaram ... Exp ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22871 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22879 Bhubaneswar - Tirupati We... SF ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22833 Bhubaneswar - Krishnaraja... Hms ECoR 12:25 12:30 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58409 Khurda Road - Puri Passen... Pass ECoR - 12:30 - 7
SMTWTFS
17480 Tirupati-Puri Express... Exp SCR 13:05 13:25 20m 4
SMTWTFS
15905 Kanniyakumari - Dibrugarh... Exp NFR 13:15 13:35 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur SF... SF SR 13:15 13:35 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Week... SF SR 13:15 13:35 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22826 MGR Chennai Central - Sha... SF SER 13:15 13:35 20m 2
SMTWTFS
22860 MGR Chennai Central - Pur... SF ECoR 13:15 13:35 20m 3
SMTWTFS
12821 Dhauli Express SF ECoR 13:30 13:35 5m 6
SMTWTFS
58001 Howrah - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 13:55 14:05 10m 7
SMTWTFS
17479 Puri-Tirupati Express... Exp SCR 14:05 14:25 20m 4
SMTWTFS
02842 MGR Chennai Central - San... SF SER 14:30 14:45 15m -
SMTWTFS
12703 Falaknuma SuperFast Expre... SF SCR 14:40 15:00 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12253 Anga SF Express SF SWR 14:50 15:10 20m 4
SMTWTFS
12868 Puducherry - Howrah (Auro... SF SER 14:50 15:10 20m -
SMTWTFS
18048 Amaravati Express Exp SER 14:50 15:10 20m 1
SMTWTFS
22856 Tirupati - Santragachi We... SF SER 14:50 15:10 20m 3
SMTWTFS
17016 Visakha Express Exp SCR 15:00 15:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 15:15 15:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15639 Puri - Kamakhya Express... Exp NFR 15:15 15:20 5m 1,3
SMTWTFS
18419 Puri - Jaynagar Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 15:15 15:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18449 Baidyanathdham Express... Exp ECoR 15:15 15:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 15:15 15:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12876 Neelanchal SF Express... SF ECoR 15:45 15:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22883 Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly ... GR ECoR 15:45 16:05 20m 6
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 15:50 15:55 5m 3,4
SMTWTFS
08406 Nayagarh Town - Khurda Ro... Pass ECoR 15:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
58418 Gunupur - Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 16:10 16:30 20m 5
SMTWTFS
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express... SF ECoR 16:35 16:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18508 Hirakud (Hirakund) Expres... Exp SCoR 16:35 16:55 20m 2,5
SMTWTFS
58006 Khurda Road-Kharagpur FAS... Pass SER - 16:45 - 7
SMTWTFS
12829 MGR Chennai Central - Bhu... SF ECoR 16:50 16:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18304 Puri - Sambalpur Intercit... Exp ECoR 16:50 16:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22881 Pune - Bhubaneshwar Expre... SF ECoR 16:50 16:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Wee... ACSF NFR 17:05 17:20 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Weekl... ACSF SER 17:05 17:20 15m 3,4
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 17:10 17:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
58422 Puri Angul Fast Passenger... Pass ECoR 17:20 17:25 5m 5
SMTWTFS
68422 Puri - Angul MEMU EMU ECoR 17:20 17:25 5m -
SMTWTFS
68412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar M... EMU ECoR 17:25 17:30 5m 1,4,2
SMTWTFS
22834 Krishnarajapuram - Bhuban... Hms ECoR 17:35 17:40 5m -
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 17:35 17:55 20m 4
SMTWTFS
58414 Puri - Talcher Passenger... Pass ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58533 Cuttack - Palasa Passenge... Pass ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m 3,6
SMTWTFS
68414 Puri - Talcher MEMU EMU ECoR 17:50 17:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15906 Dibrugarh - Kanniyakumari... Exp NFR 18:10 18:30 20m 4
SMTWTFS
22612 New Jalpaiguri - MGR Chen... SF SR 18:10 18:30 20m 4,5
SMTWTFS
12897 Puducherry - Bhubaneswar ... SF ECoR 18:20 18:25 5m 2,8
SMTWTFS
18495 Rameswaram - Bhubaneshwar... Exp ECoR 18:20 18:25 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12664 Tiruchirapalli - Howrah S... SF SR 18:20 18:40 20m 2
SMTWTFS
12666 Kanniyakumari - Howrah Su... SF SR 18:20 18:40 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 18:20 18:40 20m 3,6
SMTWTFS
15629 Tambaram - Guwahati Expre... Exp NFR 18:20 18:40 20m 4
SMTWTFS
15929 Tambaram - Dibrugarh Week... Exp NFR 18:20 18:40 20m 1,2
SMTWTFS
22859 Puri - MGR Chennai Centra... SF ECoR 18:20 18:40 20m 6
SMTWTFS
58415 Cuttack - Puri Passenger... Pass ECoR 18:22 18:27 5m 7
SMTWTFS
02783 Bhubaneswar - Secunderaba... Exp SCR 18:25 18:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
19317 Indore - Puri Humsafar Ex... Hms WR 18:40 18:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
68433 Cuttack - Ichchapuram Mem... EMU ECoR 18:45 18:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
58404 Puri - Khurda Road Passen... Pass ECoR 19:05 - - 5
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 19:10 19:15 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18415 Barbil - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 19:15 19:20 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18425 Puri - Durg Express Exp ECoR 19:20 19:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58429 Khurda Road - Nayagarh To... Pass ECoR - 19:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram SF... SF SR 19:30 19:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Week... SF SR 19:30 19:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22614 Sangrami SF Weekly Expres... SF SR 19:30 19:45 15m 3
SMTWTFS
22825 Shalimar - MGR Chennai Ce... SF SER 19:30 19:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
22849 Shalimar - Secunderabad W... SF SER 19:30 19:45 15m 4
SMTWTFS
68419 Bhubaneshwar - Palasa Mem... EMU ECoR 19:45 19:50 5m 6,7
SMTWTFS
18437 Bhubaneswar - Junagarh Ro... Exp ECoR 20:00 20:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18447 Hirakhand Express Exp ECoR 20:00 20:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12504 Agartala - Bengaluru Cant... Hms NFR 20:05 20:20 15m 5,6
SMTWTFS
22887 Howrah - Yesvantpur HumSa... Hms SER 20:05 20:20 15m 5,6,7
SMTWTFS
12840 MGR Chennai Central - How... SF SER 20:05 20:25 20m -
SMTWTFS
18645 East Coast Express Exp SER 20:10 20:30 20m -
SMTWTFS
02841 Santragachi - MGR Chennai... SF SER 20:20 20:35 15m -
SMTWTFS
18464 Prashanti Express Exp ECoR 20:30 20:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 20:35 20:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 20:35 20:40 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18452 Tapaswini Express Exp ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18452-Slip Puri - Rayagada Tapaswini... Exp ECoR 20:45 20:50 5m 3
SMTWTFS
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry ... Exp SR 20:45 20:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
18408 Sai Nagar Shirdi - Puri W... Exp ECoR 20:50 20:55 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18413 Paradeep - Puri Intercity... Exp ECoR 20:50 21:00 10m 5
SMTWTFS
12838 Puri - Howrah SF Express... SF SER 21:15 21:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger... Pass SER 21:35 21:40 5m 7
SMTWTFS
06010 Puducherry - Santragachi ... Exp SR 21:40 21:55 15m -
SMTWTFS
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express... Exp ECoR 21:45 21:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18118 Gunupur - Rourkela Rajya ... Exp SER 21:45 22:05 20m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12146 Puri - Mumbai LTT SF Expr... SF CR 22:10 22:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12841 Coromandel Express SF SER 22:15 22:25 10m 3
SMTWTFS
20815 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam... SF ECoR 22:20 22:30 10m 4
SMTWTFS
12801 Purushottam SF Express... SF ECoR 22:30 22:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
08403 Puri - Santragachi Fare S... Exp ECoR 22:35 22:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12864 Yesvantpur - Howrah SF Ex... SF SER 22:35 22:45 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22831 Howrah - Sri Satya Sai Pr... SF SER 22:40 22:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22851 Santragachi - Mangaluru V... SF SER 22:40 22:50 10m 4
SMTWTFS
22855 Santragachi - Tirupati We... SF SER 22:40 22:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
22820 Visakhapatnam - Bhubanesw... SF ECoR 22:45 22:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22882 Bhubaneshwar - Pune SF Ex... SF ECoR 22:45 22:50 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12888 Puri - Howrah Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 23:00 23:05 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12896 Puri - Howrah Weekly SF E... SF ECoR 23:00 23:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
15643 Puri - Kamakhya Weekly Ex... Exp NFR 23:00 23:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
22836 Puri - Shalimar Weekly Su... SF ECoR 23:00 23:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
12882 Puri - Howrah Garib Rath ... GR ECoR 23:00 23:05 5m 4
SMTWTFS
18410 Sri Jagannath Express... Exp ECoR 23:15 23:20 5m 1,2
SMTWTFS
12663 Howrah-Tiruchirapalli SF ... SF SR 23:25 23:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12665 Howrah - Kanniyakumari Su... SF SR 23:25 23:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad (... ACSF SCR 23:25 23:35 10m 5,6
SMTWTFS
15630 Guwahati - Tambaram Expre... Exp NFR 23:25 23:35 10m 4
SMTWTFS
15930 Dibrugarh - Tambaram Expr... Exp NFR 23:25 23:35 10m 6
SMTWTFS
22817 Howrah - Mysuru Weekly SF... SF SER 23:25 23:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
18407 Puri - Sai Nagar Shirdi W... Exp ECoR 23:30 23:35 5m 3
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 23:30 23:35 5m 4
SMTWTFS
08433 Khurda Road - Brahmapur M... EMU ECoR - 23:45 - -
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Khurda Road Junction by train, get complete information about KUR / Khurda Road Junction station, nearest airport to Khurda Road Junction. Complete list of trains to and from Khurda Road Junction

Loading...