LPI / Lingampalli
लिंगमपल्ली

Lingampalli, station code LPI, is a railway station in Ranga Reddy district of the Indian state of Telangana, India. It is under the administrative control of the Secunderabad Division of the South Central Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Lingampalli.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
Lingampalli have 6 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Lingampalli (LPI)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
17222 Mumbai LTT - Kakinada Por... Exp SCR 00:54 00:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
18112 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar We... Exp SER 03:09 03:10 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17013 Pune - Hyderabad Express... Exp SCR 03:19 03:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12736 Yesvantpur - Secunderabad... GR SCR 04:01 04:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47171 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 04:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
12793 Rayalaseema Superfast Exp... SF SCR 04:29 04:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17031 Mumbai CSMT - Hyderabad E... Exp SCR 04:33 04:34 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12796 Lingampalli - Vijayawada ... SF SCR - 04:40 - -
SMTWTFS
11304 CSMT Kolhapur - Manuguru ... Exp CR 04:59 05:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12749 Machilipatnam - Bidar SF ... SF SCR 05:12 05:13 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47100 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 05:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
47126 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 05:25 - -
SMTWTFS
57550 Aurangabad-Hyderabad Pass... Pass SCR 05:39 05:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47127 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 05:45 - 1
SMTWTFS
47149 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 05:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
47173 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 05:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12737 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR 06:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47101 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 06:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
47213 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 06:30 - -
SMTWTFS
57660 Falaknuma - Gulbarga Pass... Pass SCR 06:35 06:37 2m 1
SMTWTFS
47128 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 06:38 - -
SMTWTFS
11019 Konark Express (PT) Exp CR 06:38 06:40 2m 2
SMTWTFS
47150 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 06:47 - - -
SMTWTFS
57129 Vijayapur-Bolarum Passeng... Pass SCR 06:49 06:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47102 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 07:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
47174 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 07:05 - -
SMTWTFS
47151 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 07:12 - - -
SMTWTFS
12733 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCR 07:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47129 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 07:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12775 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR 07:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47175 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 07:45 - -
SMTWTFS
47103 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 07:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunde... Exp SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17205 Sainagar Shirdi - Kakinad... Exp SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
17207 Sainagar Shirdi-Vijayawad... Exp SCR 07:59 08:00 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47130 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 08:00 - -
SMTWTFS
67249 Tandur - Secunderabad MEM... EMU SCR 08:07 08:08 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47153 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 08:15 - - -
SMTWTFS
47176 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 08:23 - -
SMTWTFS
47104 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 08:31 - - -
SMTWTFS
57547 Hyderabad - Purna Passeng... Pass SCR 08:33 08:34 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47131 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 08:43 - -
SMTWTFS
57605 Secunderabad Vikarabad Pa... Pass SCR 08:44 08:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47152 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 08:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
47177 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 09:00 - -
SMTWTFS
47154 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 09:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
47105 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 09:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
17009 Bidar - Hyderabad Interci... Int SCR 09:22 09:23 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47132 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 09:25 - -
SMTWTFS
47178 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 09:25 - -
SMTWTFS
11307 Gulbarga - Hyderabad Inte... Exp CR 09:29 09:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47106 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 09:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
47133 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 09:55 - -
SMTWTFS
47211 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 09:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
17418 Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupat... Exp SCR 09:57 09:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
57155 Gulbarga-Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 09:58 10:00 2m 2
SMTWTFS
47212 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 10:05 - -
SMTWTFS
47107 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 10:21 - - -
SMTWTFS
47134 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 10:29 - -
SMTWTFS
47155 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 10:35 - - 1,3
SMTWTFS
47179 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 10:45 - -
SMTWTFS
17319 Hubballi - Secunderabad E... Exp SWR 10:50 10:51 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47108 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
47135 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 11:10 - -
SMTWTFS
07418 Nagarsol - Tirupati Fare ... Exp SCR 11:10 11:12 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12747 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 11:20 11:21 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47165 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:22 - - -
SMTWTFS
47189 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 11:30 - -
SMTWTFS
47109 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
47136 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 11:48 - -
SMTWTFS
47156 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 11:52 - - -
SMTWTFS
47180 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 12:00 - -
SMTWTFS
57606 Vikarabad-Secunderabad Pa... Pass SCR 12:01 12:02 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47110 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 12:07 - - -
SMTWTFS
11020 Konark Express Exp CR 12:19 12:20 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47157 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 12:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
47137 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 12:30 - -
SMTWTFS
47181 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 12:40 - -
SMTWTFS
47198 Falaknuma - Secunderabad ... Hyd SCR 12:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
47111 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 12:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
47214 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 13:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
47215 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 13:10 - -
SMTWTFS
47138 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 13:15 - -
SMTWTFS
57517 Hyderabad-Tandur Passenge... Pass SCR 13:18 13:19 1m -
SMTWTFS
47182 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 13:20 - -
SMTWTFS
47158 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 13:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
18519 Vishakapatnam - Mumbai LT... Exp ECoR 13:39 13:40 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19316 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 13:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47112 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 14:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
47183 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 14:15 - -
SMTWTFS
12748 Palnadu SF Express SF SCR 14:19 14:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47169 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 14:25 - - -
SMTWTFS
47160 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 14:42 - - -
SMTWTFS
47184 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 14:50 - -
SMTWTFS
47139 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 15:00 - -
SMTWTFS
47113 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 15:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
47185 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 15:45 - -
SMTWTFS
47216 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 16:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
47217 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 16:00 - -
SMTWTFS
47114 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 16:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
17320 Secunderabad - Hubballi E... Exp SWR 16:10 16:11 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47140 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 16:13 - -
SMTWTFS
47186 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 16:25 - -
SMTWTFS
47115 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 16:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
47161 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 16:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11308 Hyderabad - Gulbarga Inte... Exp CR 16:48 16:50 2m 1
SMTWTFS
47116 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 17:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
47187 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 17:05 - -
SMTWTFS
12734 Narayanadri SF Express... SF SCR - 17:15 - -
SMTWTFS
47141 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 17:20 - -
SMTWTFS
17002 Secunderabad - Sainagar S... Exp SCR 17:31 17:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17206 Kakinada Port - Sainagar ... Exp SCR 17:31 17:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shi... Exp SCR 17:31 17:32 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47210 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 17:35 - -
SMTWTFS
47162 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 17:40 - - -
SMTWTFS
47117 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 17:55 - - -
SMTWTFS
57156 Hyderabad Gulbarga Passen... Pass SCR 17:59 18:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47142 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 18:00 - -
SMTWTFS
57659 Solapur - Falaknuma Passe... Pass SCR 18:04 18:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
12794 Rayalaseema SF Express... SF SCR 18:09 18:10 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47188 Lingampalli Falaknuma Mat... Hyd SCR - 18:10 - -
SMTWTFS
57518 Tandur - Hyderabad Passen... Pass SCR 18:14 18:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47118 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 18:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
67250 Secunderabad - Tandur MEM... EMU SCR 18:29 18:30 1m -
SMTWTFS
47163 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 18:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
47190 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 18:35 - -
SMTWTFS
57548 Purna - Hyderabad Passeng... Pass SCR 18:39 18:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47143 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 18:50 - -
SMTWTFS
47164 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 19:03 - - -
SMTWTFS
47119 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 19:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
47191 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 19:10 - -
SMTWTFS
47144 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 19:20 - -
SMTWTFS
47218 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 19:20 - - -
SMTWTFS
47219 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 19:38 - -
SMTWTFS
47120 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 19:45 - - -
SMTWTFS
17010 Secunderabad - Bidar Inte... Int SCR 19:50 19:51 1m 1
SMTWTFS
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shird... Exp SCR 19:50 19:52 2m 2
SMTWTFS
47145 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 19:55 - -
SMTWTFS
12776 Cocanada AC SF Express... ACSF SCR - 20:00 - 3
SMTWTFS
18520 Mumbai LTT - Vishakapatna... Exp ECoR 20:04 20:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
47166 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 20:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
47192 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 20:20 - -
SMTWTFS
57130 Hyderabad - Vijayapura Pa... Pass SCR 20:29 20:30 1m 1
SMTWTFS
12738 Gowthami SF Express SF SCR - 20:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
47121 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 20:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
47207 Falaknuma Lingampalli Sub... Hyd SCR 20:30 - - -
SMTWTFS
47193 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 20:45 - -
SMTWTFS
07417 Tirupati - Nagarsol Fare ... Exp SCR 20:58 21:00 2m 1
SMTWTFS
17221 Kakinada Port - Mumbai LT... Exp SCR 20:59 21:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47122 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 21:00 - - -
SMTWTFS
12735 Secunderabad - Yesvantpur... GR SCR 21:04 21:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47167 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 21:05 - - -
SMTWTFS
47159 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 21:10 - -
SMTWTFS
17032 Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT E... Exp SCR 21:14 21:15 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47146 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 21:15 - -
SMTWTFS
19315 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR - 21:20 - -
SMTWTFS
12750 Bidar - Machilipatnam SF ... SF SCR 21:28 21:30 2m 2
SMTWTFS
47123 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 21:38 - - -
SMTWTFS
47194 Lingampalli - Falaknuma M... Hyd SCR - 21:45 - -
SMTWTFS
47147 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 21:55 - -
SMTWTFS
47124 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
47203 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 22:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Pass... Pass SCR 22:16 22:17 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47148 Lingampalli - Hyderabad M... Hyd SCR - 22:20 - -
SMTWTFS
47195 Lingampalli - Secunderaba... Hyd SCR - 22:25 - -
SMTWTFS
47125 Hyderabad - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 22:50 - - -
SMTWTFS
47220 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 22:50 - - 1
SMTWTFS
18111 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur We... Exp SER 23:04 23:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
47170 Falaknuma - Lingampalli M... Hyd SCR 23:10 - - -
SMTWTFS
17014 Hyderabad - Pune Express... Exp SCR 23:17 23:18 1m --
SMTWTFS
12795 Vijayawada - Lingampalli ... SF SCR 23:35 - - -
SMTWTFS
11303 Manuguru - CSMT Kolhapur ... Exp CR 23:44 23:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Lingampalli by train, get complete information about LPI / Lingampalli station, nearest airport to Lingampalli. Complete list of trains to and from Lingampalli

Railway Station in Ranga Reddy