ST / Surat
सूरत

Surat (सूरत), station code ST, is a railway station in Surat district of the Indian state of Gujarat, India. It is under the administrative control of the Mumbai Western Division of the Western Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Surat.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Surat have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Surat (ST)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 00:01 00:06 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12978 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 00:01 00:06 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22497 Shri Ganganagar - Tiruchc... Hms NWR 00:01 00:06 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC SF ... ACSF NWR 00:01 00:11 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12940 Jaipur - Pune SF Express... SF NWR 00:08 00:20 12m 3
SMTWTFS
22944 Indore - Pune Express... SF WR 00:08 00:20 12m 3
SMTWTFS
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Expres... SKr NR 00:10 00:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly SF ... SF WR 00:10 00:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madga... Raj NR 00:13 00:16 3m 2
SMTWTFS
22927 Lokshakti Express SF WR 00:22 00:27 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12928 Vadodara - Mumbai Central... SF WR 00:23 00:28 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 00:45 00:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 00:47 00:52 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12904 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 00:57 01:02 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12903 Golden Temple Mail SF WR 01:00 01:05 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22992 Veraval - Mumbai Bandra (... SF WR 01:10 01:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12971 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 01:15 01:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22928 Lok Shakti Express SF WR 01:17 01:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
82944 Gandhidham - Bandra Termi... Prm WR 01:30 01:33 3m -
SMTWTFS
22945 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 01:30 01:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22945-Slip Saurashtra Mail Slip SF WR 01:30 01:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22904 Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.)... ACSF WR 01:42 01:45 3m 2
SMTWTFS
19419 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Exp WR 01:43 01:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19311 Pune - Indore Express... Exp WR 01:43 01:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19043 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Hms WR 01:43 01:48 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12962 Avantika SF Express SF WR 01:50 01:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Centra... SF SR 01:55 02:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12902 Gujarat Mail SF WR 02:05 02:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12901 Gujarat Mail SF WR 02:10 02:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express... Exp NWR 02:17 02:22 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22946 Saurashtra Mail SF WR 02:33 02:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19570 Veraval - Mumbai Central ... Exp WR 02:33 02:38 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express... Exp SWR 02:45 02:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidha... Exp SWR 02:45 02:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 02:45 02:55 10m 3
SMTWTFS
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Gar... Exp SWR 02:45 02:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur E... Exp SWR 02:45 02:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19042 Ghazipur City - Mumbai Ba... Exp WR 02:55 03:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19037 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Exp WR 03:03 03:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19039 Bandra Terminus - Muzaffa... Exp WR 03:03 03:08 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22964 Bhavnagar - Bandra Termin... SF WR 03:05 03:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 03:05 03:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 03:05 03:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19312 Indore - Pune Express... Exp WR 03:05 03:10 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12977 Marusagar SF Express SF NWR 03:10 03:22 12m 1
SMTWTFS
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganag... Exp SR 03:10 03:22 12m 1
SMTWTFS
16334 Thiruvananthapuram - Vera... Exp SR 03:10 03:22 12m 1
SMTWTFS
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Ex... Exp SR 03:10 03:22 12m 2
SMTWTFS
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express... Exp SR 03:10 03:22 12m 1
SMTWTFS
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Exp... Exp WR 03:10 03:22 12m 1
SMTWTFS
22903 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj... ACSF WR 03:15 03:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22827 Puri - Surat Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR 03:20 - - 4
SMTWTFS
19022 Lucknow Jn.- Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 03:22 03:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22934 Jaipur - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 03:22 03:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22901 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Uda... SF WR 03:27 03:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
19041 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 03:27 03:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22901-Slip Bandra Terminus - Ajmer L... SF WR 03:27 03:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Central (... SF WR 03:30 03:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09006 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... ACSF WR 03:34 03:36 2m 2
SMTWTFS
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad SF Expre... SF ECoR 03:37 03:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12994 Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF... SF WR 03:37 03:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express... Exp ECoR 03:37 03:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12972 Bhavnagar (T.) - Mumbai B... SF WR 03:45 03:50 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
11050 SCSMT Kolhapur - Ahmedaba... Exp CR 03:50 03:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11088 Pune Veraval Express (PT)... Exp CR 03:50 03:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11090 Pune - Bhagat Ki Kothi Ex... Exp CR 03:50 03:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express Exp CR 03:50 03:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11096 Pune - Ahmedabad Ahimsa E... Exp CR 03:50 03:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22965 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 03:50 03:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01455 Pune - Jaipur Special... Exp CR 03:50 03:55 5m -
SMTWTFS
12927 Mumbai Central -Vadodara ... SF WR 04:03 04:05 2m 1
SMTWTFS
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 04:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
59038 Surat - Virar Shuttle... Pass WR - 04:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah SF Exp... SF SER 04:15 04:20 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12959 Dadar - Bhuj Superfast Ex... SF WR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22951 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... Exp WR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22923 Bandra Terminus - Jamnaga... Hms WR 04:15 04:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09022 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... ACSF WCR 04:25 04:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01705 Bandra Terminus - Jabalpu... SF WCR 04:27 04:30 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22940 Bilaspur - Hapa SF Expres... SF WR 04:27 04:32 5m 1
SMTWTFS
82943 Bandra Terminus - Gandhid... Prm WR 04:33 04:36 3m -
SMTWTFS
14707 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 04:37 04:42 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19019 Mumbai Bandra Terminus- D... Exp WR 04:40 04:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla-Bandr... GR NR 04:46 04:51 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandr... GR WR 04:46 04:51 5m 2
SMTWTFS
13425 Malda - Surat Express... Exp ER 04:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12906 Howrah - Porbandar Aradha... SF WR 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12906-Slip Howrah - Okha Link Superf... SF WR 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Ant... Ant ECR 04:55 05:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12952 New Delhi - Mumbai Centra... Raj WR 04:58 05:03 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Mumba... ACSF WR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22452 Chandigarh - Mumbai Bandr... SF NR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... Hms WR 05:15 05:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12922 Flying Ranee SF WR - 05:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
12945 Surat - Mahuva Express... SF WR - 05:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12945-Slip Surat - Bhavnagar Express... SF WR - 05:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
19033 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 05:38 05:43 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 06:00 06:05 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12950 Santragachi - Porbandar K... SF WR 06:00 06:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
18421 Puri - Ajmer Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 06:00 06:10 10m 1
SMTWTFS
59441 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 06:05 06:45 40m 3
SMTWTFS
59441-Slip Mumbai Central - Nandurba... Pass WR 06:05 07:15 70m 3
SMTWTFS
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Expre... Exp WR - 06:10 - 4
SMTWTFS
22924 Jamnagar - Bandra Terminu... Hms WR 06:12 06:17 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Week... SF NR 06:20 06:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22660 Dehradun - Kochuveli SF E... SF SR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22936 Palitana - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly... Exp WR 06:25 06:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
14817 Bhagat ki Kothi - Bandra ... Exp NWR 06:40 06:45 5m -
SMTWTFS
22956 Kutch SF Express SF WR 06:55 07:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Pass WR 07:05 07:20 15m 3
SMTWTFS
59075 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR - 07:15 - 4
SMTWTFS
59230-Slip Bhavnagar - Surat Link Ex... Exp WR 07:15 - - 3
SMTWTFS
20904 Varanasi - Vadodara Maham... SF WR 07:15 07:25 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12946 Mahuva - Surat Express... SF WR 07:20 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22994 Mahuva - Mumbai Bandra (T... SF WR 07:20 07:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Wee... Exp WR 07:20 07:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Ex... Exp WR 07:20 07:30 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59078 Bhusaval-Surat Passenger... Pass WR 07:35 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12479 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 07:38 07:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Weekly E... Exp WR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Terminu... SF WCR 07:50 07:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
18422 Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Ex... Exp ECoR 07:50 07:58 8m 2
SMTWTFS
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger... Pass WR 07:55 08:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11101 Pune - Gwalior Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 08:10 08:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
01207 Nagpur - Rajkot Weekly Sp... SF CR 08:10 08:15 5m -
SMTWTFS
12489 Bikaner - Dadar SF Expres... SF NWR 08:15 08:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12960 Bhuj - Dadar Superfast Ex... SF WR 08:15 08:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12993 Gandhidham - Puri (Weekly... SF WR 08:15 08:30 15m 3
SMTWTFS
18502 Gandhidham - Vishakhapatn... Exp ECoR 08:15 08:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
22973 Gandhidham - Puri Weekly ... SF WR 08:15 08:30 15m 2
SMTWTFS
69172 Bharuch - Surat MEMU EMU WR 08:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
01208 Rajkot - Nagpur Weekly Sp... SF CR 08:25 08:30 5m -
SMTWTFS
22828 Surat - Puri Weekly SF Ex... SF ECoR - 08:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
12929 Valsad - Dahod InterCity ... SF WR 08:30 08:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12934 Karnavati Express SF WR 08:35 08:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11104 Mumbai Bandra (T) - Jhans... Exp NCR 08:45 08:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19061 Bandra Terminus - Ramnaga... Exp WR 08:45 08:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22444 Mumbai Bandra T - Kanpur ... SF NCR 08:45 08:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22921 Bandra Terminus - Gorakhp... Ant WR 08:45 08:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11804 Bandra Terminus - Jhansi ... Exp NCR 08:45 08:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
12990 Ajmer - Dadar Superfast E... SF NWR 08:50 08:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Bandra ... SF WR 08:50 08:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22473 Bikaner - Mumbai Bandra (... SF NWR 08:50 08:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22939 Hapa - Bilaspur SF Expres... SF WR 08:50 08:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09021 Bandra Terminus - Jammu T... ACSF WR 08:50 08:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad SF Exp... SF SER 08:57 09:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69112 Vadodara Surat MEMU EMU WR 09:05 - - 3
SMTWTFS
69149 Virar - Bharuch MEMU EMU WR 09:10 09:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22930 Vadodara - Bhilad Express... SF WR 09:12 09:15 3m 2
SMTWTFS
69152 Surat Valsad MEMU EMU WR - 09:20 - 3
SMTWTFS
12932 Ahmedabad-Mumbai Central ... DD WR 09:22 09:27 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12009 Mumbai Central - Ahmedaba... Shtb WR 09:31 09:36 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22902 Udaipur City - Bandra Ter... SF WR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
20902 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus L... SF WR 09:35 09:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69141 Sanjan Surat MEMU EMU WR 09:45 - - 3
SMTWTFS
19045 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR - 09:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur TaptiGa... SF WR - 09:50 - 4
SMTWTFS
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 09:52 09:55 3m 2
SMTWTFS
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Expre... Exp SR 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17018 Secunderabad - Rajkot Exp... Exp SCR 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
17204 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar... Exp SCoR 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar ... Exp WR 09:55 10:05 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 10:08 10:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12996 Udaipur City - Mumbai Ban... SF NWR 10:08 10:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22996 Ajmer - Bandra SF Express... SF NWR 10:08 10:13 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69170 Nandurbar - Surat MEMU... EMU WR 10:10 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09622 Bandra Terminus - Ajmer S... SF NWR 10:15 10:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur ... SF NWR 10:15 10:18 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12926 Paschim Express SF WR 10:20 10:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22926 Paschim Express (Slip)... SF WR 10:20 10:25 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22953 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 10:23 10:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11102 Gwalior - Pune Weekly Exp... Exp NCR 10:40 10:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22655 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 10:45 10:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazr... SF SR 10:49 10:50 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19025 Surat - Amravati Express... Exp WR - 11:00 - 4
SMTWTFS
12935 Bandra Terminus - Surat I... SF WR 11:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22954 Gujarat Superfast Express... SF WR 11:10 11:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12655 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 11:25 11:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
09069 Vapi - Surat Passenger Sp... Pass WR 11:30 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12471 Swaraj Express SF NR 11:42 11:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22664 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore ... SF SR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17038 Hisar - Secunderabad Expr... Exp SCR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
17624 Shri Ganganagar - Hazur S... Exp SCR 11:45 11:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Expr... Exp SWR 12:10 12:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Ex... Exp WR 12:10 12:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
12493 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin ... ACSF NR 12:10 12:20 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22922 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Ant WR 12:15 12:20 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19016 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 12:30 12:40 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
13426 Surat - Malda Express... Exp ER - 12:50 - 3
SMTWTFS
69139 Borivali - Surat MEMU... EMU WR 13:00 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12494 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune ... ACSF NR 13:12 13:17 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11103 Jhansi - Mumbai Bandra T... Exp NCR 13:17 13:22 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ban... SF WR 13:17 13:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly SF ... SF WR 13:17 13:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22916 Hisar - Bandra Terminus W... SF WR 13:17 13:22 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11803 Jhansi - Bandra Terminus ... Exp NCR 13:17 13:22 5m -
SMTWTFS
19023 Mumbai Central - Firozpur... Exp WR 13:27 13:37 10m 1
SMTWTFS
22959 Surat - Jamnagar InterCit... SF WR - 13:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
22961 Surat - Hapa InterCity Ex... SF WR - 13:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Central... Exp WR 13:30 13:35 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19420 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Exp WR 13:45 13:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22932 Jaisalmer - Bandra Termin... SF WR 13:45 13:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
01456 Jaipur - Pune Special... Exp CR 13:45 13:50 5m -
SMTWTFS
22938 Rewa - Rajkot SF Express... SF WR 13:45 13:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
20906 Rewa - Vadodara Mahamana ... SF WR 13:45 13:55 10m 1
SMTWTFS
82654 Jaipur - Yesvantpur Suvid... Prm SWR 13:53 13:58 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12472 Swaraj Express SF NR 14:05 14:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19015 Saurashtra Express Exp WR 14:10 14:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12656 Navjeevan SF Express SF SR 14:25 14:35 10m 1
SMTWTFS
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Expre... Exp SR 14:25 14:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Exp... Exp SCR 14:25 14:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kaki... Exp SCoR 14:25 14:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad ... Exp WR 14:25 14:35 10m 3
SMTWTFS
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Ex... Exp WR 14:25 14:35 10m 2
SMTWTFS
69110 Vadodara Surat MEMU EMU WR 14:40 - - 3
SMTWTFS
22960 Jamnagar - Surat SF Inter... SF WR 14:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22962 Hapa - Surat InterCity Ex... SF WR 14:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Ex... ACExp NWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvid... Prm SWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22498 Tiruchchirapalli - Srigan... Hms NWR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22989 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Mahu... SF WR 15:25 15:30 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Exp... Hms NWR 15:42 15:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19315 Lingampalli - Indore Hums... Hms WR 15:42 15:47 5m 1
SMTWTFS
82953 Dadar Western - Jaipur Su... Prm WR 15:42 15:47 5m -
SMTWTFS
69150 Bharuch - Virar MEMU EMU WR 15:50 16:25 35m 2
SMTWTFS
19027 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Jamm... Exp WR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22451 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Chan... SF NR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12216 Bandra (T) - Delhi Sarai ... GR NR 15:55 16:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12936 Surat - Bandra Terminus S... SF WR - 16:05 - 4
SMTWTFS
69109 Surat Vadodara MEMU EMU WR - 16:10 - 3
SMTWTFS
12925 Paschim (Deluxe) SF Expre... SF WR 16:15 16:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12925-Slip Paschim Express Slip (PT)... SF WR 16:15 16:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22991 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Vera... SF WR 16:30 16:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59077 Surat-Bhusaval Passenger... Pass WR - 16:45 - 4
SMTWTFS
12911 Valsad - Haridwar SF Expr... SF WR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19021 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... Exp WR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22949 Bandra Terminus - Delhi S... SF WR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22915 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 16:45 16:50 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuve... Exp SR 16:50 17:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapu... Exp SR 16:50 17:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil We... Exp SR 16:50 17:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express... Exp SR 16:50 17:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19260 Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Exp... Exp WR 16:50 17:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
22917 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Hari... SF WR 17:02 17:07 5m 1
SMTWTFS
14818 Bandra Terminus - Bhagat ... Exp NWR 17:02 17:07 5m -
SMTWTFS
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Expre... Exp WR 17:10 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12912 Haridwar - Valsad SF Expr... SF WR 17:10 17:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiru... SF SR 17:10 17:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22918 Haridwar - Mumbai Bandra ... SF WR 17:10 17:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12480 Suryanagari SF Express... SF NWR 17:15 17:20 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69142 Surat Sanjan MEMU EMU WR - 17:25 - 3
SMTWTFS
69151 Valsad Surat MEMU EMU WR 17:25 - - 3
SMTWTFS
09028 Palitana - Bandra Terminu... SF WR 17:25 17:30 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
12933 Karnavati Express SF WR 17:35 17:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19062 Ramnagar - Bandra Terminu... Exp WR 17:35 17:40 5m 2
SMTWTFS
69111 Surat Vadodara MEMU EMU WR - 17:45 - 2
SMTWTFS
09070 Surat - Valsad Memu Speci... EMU WR - 17:45 - 3
SMTWTFS
12931 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... DD WR 17:55 18:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12010 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Centra... Shtb WR 17:58 18:03 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express... SF WR 18:08 18:11 3m 1
SMTWTFS
12490 Dadar - Bikaner SF Expres... SF NWR 18:18 18:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12989 Dadar - Ajmer Superfast E... SF NWR 18:18 18:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22474 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bika... SF NWR 18:18 18:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22931 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 18:18 18:23 5m 1
SMTWTFS
69171 Surat - Bharuch MEMU EMU WR - 18:30 - 4
SMTWTFS
69169 Surat - Nandurbar MEMU... EMU WR - 18:30 - 3
SMTWTFS
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Ex... ACExp NWR 18:30 18:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Expr... Exp SWR 18:30 18:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandr... Exp WR 18:30 18:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22952 Gandhidham - Bandra (T) W... Exp WR 18:30 18:35 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19046 Tapti Ganga Express Exp WR 18:40 - - 3,4
SMTWTFS
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat TaptiGa... SF WR 18:40 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22443 Kanpur Central - Mumbai B... SF NCR 18:40 18:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22910 Puri - Valsad Weekly SF E... SF WR 18:40 18:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express... Exp WR 18:47 18:50 3m 1
SMTWTFS
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger... Pass WR 18:50 18:55 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22967 Ahmedabad - Allahabad (We... SF WR 18:55 19:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22920 Ahmedabad - MGR Chennai C... Hms WR 18:55 19:00 5m 2,3
SMTWTFS
19316 Indore - Lingampalli Hums... Hms WR 18:55 19:00 5m 2
SMTWTFS
09005 Mumbai Central - New Delh... ACSF WR 19:04 19:06 2m 1
SMTWTFS
82905 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Prm WR 19:04 19:06 2m -
SMTWTFS
16209 Ajmer-Mysuru Express Exp SWR 19:05 19:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16505 Gandhidham - KSR Bengalur... Exp SWR 19:05 19:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16507 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 19:05 19:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Gar... Exp SWR 19:05 19:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16533 Jodhpur - KSR Bengaluru E... Exp SWR 19:05 19:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
14708 Ranakpur Express Exp NWR 19:20 19:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Week... SF NR 19:30 19:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22963 Bandra Terminus - Bhavnag... SF WR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22659 Kochuveli - Dehradun SF E... SF SR 19:35 19:40 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22935 Bandra Terminus - Palitan... SF WR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09027 Bandra Terminus - Palitan... SF WR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22993 Bandra Terminus - Mahuva ... SF WR 19:35 19:40 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenge... Pass WR 19:45 - - 4
SMTWTFS
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity ... SF WR 19:45 19:50 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59076-Slip Bhusaval - Mumbai Central... Pass WR 19:45 21:35 110m 4
SMTWTFS
12951 Mumbai Central - New Delh... Raj WR 19:53 19:58 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11089 Bhagat ki Kothi Jodhpur -... Exp CR 20:00 20:10 10m 3
SMTWTFS
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express Exp CR 20:00 20:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
11095 Ahmedabad - Pune Ahimsa E... Exp CR 20:00 20:10 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12247 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... ACSF WR 20:05 20:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC SF ... ACSF NWR 20:05 20:10 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12909 Bandra Terminal - Hazrat ... GR WR 20:05 20:10 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22663 Chennai Egmore - Jodhpur ... SF SR 20:20 20:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17037 Secunderabad - Hisar Expr... Exp SCR 20:20 20:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Wee... SF WR 20:20 20:25 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12979 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 20:33 20:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12995 Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Udai... SF NWR 20:33 20:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22933 Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF WR 20:33 20:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
12995-Slip Mumbai Bandra Terminus - ... SF NWR 20:33 20:38 5m 1
SMTWTFS
11087 Veraval - Pune Express... Exp CR 20:38 20:43 5m 2
SMTWTFS
59439 Mumbai Central-Ahmedabad ... Pass WR 20:45 21:00 15m 2
SMTWTFS
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Ex... Raj WR 20:50 20:55 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19026 Amravati - Surat Express... Exp WR 21:00 - - 4
SMTWTFS
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Central ... Pass WR 21:05 21:35 30m 4
SMTWTFS
12905 Porbandar - Howrah Aradha... SF WR 21:10 21:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi K... SF WR 21:10 21:15 5m 2
SMTWTFS
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Express... Exp SR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Wee... Exp WR 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22905 Okha - Howrah Link Expres... SF WR 21:10 21:15 5m 3
SMTWTFS
22909 Valsad - Puri Weekly SF E... SF WR 21:10 21:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22974 Puri - Gandhidham Weekly ... SF WR 21:23 21:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Ex... Exp WR 21:23 21:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly... Exp WR 21:23 21:28 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19423 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham ... Hms WR 21:27 21:28 1m 1
SMTWTFS
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express... Exp WR 21:37 21:42 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22138 Prerana Express SF CR 21:50 22:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20903 Vadodara - Varanasi Maham... SF WR 21:50 22:00 10m 2
SMTWTFS
20905 Vadodara - Rewa Mahamana ... SF WR 21:50 22:00 10m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22955 Kutch SF Express SF WR 21:55 22:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16502 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad We... Exp SWR 22:10 22:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
16733 Rameswaram-Okha Express... Exp SR 22:10 22:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19020 Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra ... Exp WR 22:17 22:25 8m 2,3
SMTWTFS
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamudd... Raj NR 22:25 22:28 3m 1
SMTWTFS
22937 Rajkot - Rewa SF Express... SF WR 22:30 22:40 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12921 Flying Ranee SF WR 22:35 - - 3
SMTWTFS
12955 Mumbai Central - Jaipur G... SF WR 22:40 22:45 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19034 Gujarat Queen Exp WR 22:50 22:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
12939 Pune - Jaipur SF Express... SF NWR 22:55 23:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
22943 Pune - Indore Express... SF WR 22:55 23:00 5m 1
SMTWTFS
09621 Ajmer - Bandra Terminus S... SF NWR 23:05 23:10 5m 3
SMTWTFS
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri SF Expre... SF ECoR 23:05 23:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
16501 Ahmedabad - Yesvantpur We... Exp SWR 23:05 23:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18402 Okha - Puri Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 23:05 23:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express... Exp ECoR 23:05 23:15 10m 2
SMTWTFS
12961 Avantika SF Express SF WR 23:10 23:15 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19038 Gorakhpur - Bandra Termin... Exp WR 23:25 23:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
19040 Muzaffarpur - Bandra Term... Exp WR 23:25 23:30 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22137 Prerana Express SF CR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Shri... Exp SCR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18401 Puri - Okha Dwarka Expres... Exp ECoR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
18501 Vishakhapatnam - Gandhidh... Exp ECoR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Weekly E... Exp WR 23:30 23:35 5m 1
SMTWTFS
59013 Surat - Bhusaval Passenge... Pass WR - 23:35 - 4
SMTWTFS
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Terminus ... SF NWR 23:40 23:45 5m 2
SMTWTFS
11049 Ahmedabad - SCSMT Kolhapu... Exp CR 23:40 23:50 10m 3
SMTWTFS
15560 Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Ant... Ant ECR 23:40 23:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
19424 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli ... Hms WR 23:40 23:50 10m 2
SMTWTFS
59037 Virar - Surat Shuttle... Pass WR 23:50 - - 4
SMTWTFS
22990 Mahuva - Bandra Terminus ... SF WR 23:50 23:55 5m 2
SMTWTFS
22919 MGR Chennai Central - Ahm... Hms WR 23:57 00:02 5m 1
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Surat by train, get complete information about ST / Surat station, nearest airport to Surat. Complete list of trains to and from Surat

Loading...