CSB / Shivaji Bridge
शिवाजी पुल

Shivaji Bridge (शिवाजी पुल), station code CSB, is a railway station in Delhi district of the Indian state of Delhi, India. It is under the administrative control of the Delhi Division of the Northern Railway zone of the Indian Railways. Find seat availability, train schedule, trains passing through Shivaji Bridge.

Click on train number or name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

Shivaji Bridge have 4 platforms.

List of all trains name and train numbers at Shivaji Bridge (CSB)

Train# Train name Type Zone Arr. Dep. Halt PF Departure Days
64422 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 00:14 00:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64076 New Delhi - Palwal EMU... Del NR 00:19 00:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64420 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Nizam... Del NR 01:20 01:21 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64421 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 04:38 04:39 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64074 New Delhi - Kosikalan EMU... Del NR 04:49 04:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64062 Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 05:39 05:40 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64908 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 06:34 06:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64437 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 06:35 06:36 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64053 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 07:11 07:12 1m 4
SMTWTFS
51902 Old Delhi - Agra Cant. Pa... Pass NCR 07:23 07:24 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64011 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 07:23 07:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64417 Ghaziabad - New Delhi - D... Del NR 07:47 07:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64905 Mathura - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 07:57 07:58 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenge... Pass NR 08:13 08:14 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad MEMU... Del NR 08:24 08:25 1m 4
SMTWTFS
54770 Rohtak - Tilak Bridge Pas... Pass NR 08:28 08:29 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64075 Palwal - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 08:28 08:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64109 Dankaur - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NCR 08:29 08:30 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64903 Mathura - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 08:37 08:38 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54412 Meerut - New Delhi - Rewa... Pass NR 08:47 08:48 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64078 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 08:49 08:50 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64439 Ghaziabad - Delhi EMU... Del NR 08:52 08:53 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64071 Ballabgarh - Shakurbasti ... Del NR 08:53 08:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
54767 Shri Ganganagar - Tilak B... Pass NWR 08:57 08:58 1m -
SMTWTFS
64077 Palwal New Delhi EMU Del NR 08:59 09:00 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64449 Ghaziabad - New Delhi Lad... Del NR 09:02 09:03 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64567 Bulandshahr - Tilak Bridg... EMU NR 09:02 09:03 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64105 Aligarh - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 09:10 09:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64424 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:14 09:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamu... Del NR 09:19 09:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64411 Sahibabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 09:20 09:21 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64090 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 09:27 09:28 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64031 Ghaziabad - Shakurbasti E... Del NR 09:34 09:35 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 09:34 09:35 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64428 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:39 09:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64491 Palwal - New Delhi Ladies... Del NR 09:40 09:41 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14086 Sirsa Express (UnReserved... Exp NR 09:43 09:44 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64095 New Delhi - Shakurbasti E... Del NR 09:54 09:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64426 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 09:54 09:55 1m 4
SMTWTFS
14315 Bareilly - New Delhi Inte... Exp NR 10:07 10:08 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64055 Palwal - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 10:15 10:16 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64901 Kosikalan - Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 10:24 10:25 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64012 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 10:44 10:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64423 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 10:44 10:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64430 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 11:19 11:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64434 Delhi Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 11:44 11:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64057 Palwal Ghaziabad EMU Del NR 12:02 12:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64052 Ghaziabad - Palwal EMU... Del NR 12:44 12:45 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64425 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 13:28 13:29 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64013 Palwal - New Delhi - Shak... Del NR 13:41 13:42 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64014 Shakurbasti - New Delhi -... Del NR 13:56 13:57 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64432 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 14:04 14:05 1m 4
SMTWTFS
51901 Agra Cantt. - Old Delhi P... Pass NCR 15:03 15:04 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64016 Shakurbasti - Palwal EMU... Del NR 15:16 15:17 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64427 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 15:43 15:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64032 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 15:44 15:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64419 Nizamuddin - Delhi - Ghaz... Del NR 15:55 15:56 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64015 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 16:02 16:03 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64902 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Kosik... Del NR 16:06 16:07 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64017 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 16:34 16:35 1m 1
SMTWTFS
14316 New Delhi - Bareilly Inte... Exp NR 16:39 16:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64080 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 16:54 16:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64429 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:04 17:05 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64431 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:10 17:11 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64904 Ghaziabad - Mathura EMU... Del NR 17:14 17:15 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64433 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:23 17:24 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat MEMU... Del NR 17:43 17:44 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64110 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 17:44 17:45 1m 4
SMTWTFS
54768 Tilak Bridge - Shri Ganga... Pass NWR 17:48 17:49 1m -
SMTWTFS
64441 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 17:50 17:51 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64450 New Delhi - Ghaziabad Lad... Del NR 17:54 17:55 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64492 New Delhi - Palwal Ladies... Del NR 17:54 17:55 1m 2
SMTWTFS
14085 Sirsa (Haryana) Express (... Exp NR 18:04 18:05 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64082 New Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 18:04 18:05 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64089 Nizamuddin Parikrama EMU... Del NR 18:09 18:10 1m -
SMTWTFS
64568 Tilak Bridge - Bulandshah... EMU NR 18:13 18:14 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64114 New Delhi - Aligarh EMU... Del NR 18:14 18:15 1m 4
SMTWTFS
54411 Rewari - Meerut Cantt. Pa... Pass NR 18:19 18:20 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64906 Ghaziabad - Delhi - Palwa... Del NR 18:19 18:20 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra ... Del NR 18:23 18:24 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64410 New Delhi - Ghaziabad EMU... Del NR 18:28 18:29 1m 4
SMTWTFS
54769 Tilak Bridge - Rohtak Pas... Pass NR 18:39 18:40 1m 4
SMTWTFS
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenge... Pass NR 18:43 18:44 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64061 Palwal Delhi EMU Del NR 18:44 18:45 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64910 Shakurbasti - Mathura EMU... Del NR 19:00 19:01 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikra... Del NR 19:03 19:04 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64443 Ghaziabad - Old Delhi EMU... Del NR 19:03 19:04 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64418 Delhi - New Delhi - Ghazi... Del NR 19:10 19:11 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64534 Panipat - Ghaziabad MEMU... EMU NR 20:09 20:10 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64064 Old Delhi Palwal EMU Del NR 20:10 20:11 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64088 Hazrat Nizamuddin - New D... Del NR 20:47 20:48 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64034 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 21:04 21:05 1m 4
SMTWTFS
64084 New Delhi - Palwal EMU... Del NR 21:29 21:30 1m 2
SMTWTFS
64113 Khurja - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 21:44 21:45 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64073 Kosikalan - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 21:53 21:54 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64019 Palwal - Shakurbasti EMU... Del NR 23:28 23:29 1m 1
SMTWTFS
64415 Ghaziabad - New Delhi EMU... Del NR 23:30 23:31 1m 3
SMTWTFS
64036 Shakurbasti - Ghaziabad E... Del NR 23:35 23:36 1m 4
SMTWTFS
If you are planning to travel to Shivaji Bridge by train, get complete information about CSB / Shivaji Bridge station, nearest airport to Shivaji Bridge. Complete list of trains to and from Shivaji Bridge

Loading...